Statistics, scores, and history for the VTB United League.

Every Player

2022-23 Players

2022-23 Top VTB United League players


Malik Newman, DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell, Daryl Macon, Alexey Shved, Bryon Allen, Jaylen Barford, Marcos Knight, Justin Roberson, Isaiah Reese, Jalen Reynolds, Nikola Milutinov, Jermaine Love-Roberts, Danilo Nikolic, Angelo Warner, Thomas Heurtel


» Or go to our searchable index of International players


Player pages include basic statistics and links to player's game logs, advanced stats, and more.

Every Team

2022-23 VTB United League Standings

VTB United League Standings

VTB United League Standings Table
Regular Season
  W L W/L% GB PS/G PA/G
CSKA Moscow2201.000-98.474.2
UNICS202.9092.087.672.0
Zenit Saint Petersburg166.7276.082.571.0
MBA Moscow139.5919.079.277.5
Pari Nizhny Novgorod139.5919.075.474.9
Lokomotiv Kuban1210.54510.078.476.8
Samara913.40913.077.576.7
PARMA-PARI913.40913.078.981.8
Avtodor715.31815.079.683.7
Enisey616.27316.073.880.5
Astana418.18218.065.286.5
Minsk121.04521.060.881.7
Go to a team page:

Team pages include statistics, rosters, schedules, game logs, advanced stats, and more.

VTB United League Seasons

Season summary pages include standings, team statistics, leaderboards, and more


2022-23, 2021-22, 2020-21