Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2866259872370.4163341100.3046531270.514376498.7554138581271656286794565892684
Opp28662510322275.454304884.3447281391.523444591.75142198214037312361105005442812

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bolin Han12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Brandon Jefferson2326.76.315.3.4113.610.6.3372.74.8.5733.03.4.8861.03.94.93.52.00.01.91.419.2
David James1919.26.312.5.5021.23.7.3105.18.7.5842.43.3.7302.66.18.72.20.40.61.62.116.1
Deshaui Shi2530.23.27.8.4050.62.5.2422.65.3.4812.33.1.7312.03.65.62.01.80.31.53.39.2
Gao Shiao612.70.81.3.6250.00.00.81.3.6250.71.0.6670.71.72.30.30.30.31.51.02.3
Guze Yu1820.92.65.7.4610.82.5.3331.83.2.5610.60.9.6880.81.42.34.21.10.01.62.06.7
He Siyu2317.81.34.2.3200.93.2.2700.51.0.4780.00.1.5001.11.93.00.80.50.10.51.83.6
Hirofumi Kang59.80.41.0.4000.20.8.2500.20.21.0000.20.4.5000.01.01.00.40.20.21.01.21.2
Jin Xin2521.82.86.6.4280.93.3.2682.03.4.5830.30.4.8001.52.64.11.10.60.10.91.76.9
Li Jiayi32.00.70.71.0000.00.00.70.71.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.01.3
Li Rongpei1212.01.23.2.3680.31.6.2110.81.6.5260.00.00.31.31.51.10.50.01.11.52.7
Lin Tingqian2540.07.117.7.4032.27.6.2894.910.1.4881.42.0.6800.93.44.36.51.80.32.72.217.8
Max Zhang2715.60.91.7.5110.00.00.91.7.5110.50.9.5201.41.63.10.90.40.71.01.82.2
Olivier Hanlan520.23.810.4.3651.03.8.2632.86.6.4243.03.4.8820.43.43.81.80.80.22.01.411.6
Quinndary Weatherspoon1317.85.512.9.4230.83.1.2754.69.8.4693.24.2.7590.92.33.22.71.90.82.02.014.9
Wang Fang916.42.05.3.3750.92.9.3081.12.4.4550.00.00.30.81.12.20.40.00.71.04.9
Yu Tian2725.63.37.6.4271.74.6.3711.63.0.5121.01.4.7371.32.23.51.40.90.20.92.99.3
Yuchen Shi1410.10.42.3.1880.21.4.1500.20.9.2500.40.6.7500.40.71.12.20.40.10.90.61.5
Zikai Meng2323.93.07.6.3971.13.5.3091.94.0.4731.82.2.8201.03.24.11.20.60.32.02.38.9

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bolin Han1200000000101000100
Brandon Jefferson23614145353.41182243.33763110.5737079.8862489113804504333442
David James19365119237.5022271.31097166.5844663.73050116166417123039306
Deshaui Shi2575579195.4051562.24264133.4815778.7315091141494573882230
Gao Shiao67658.6250058.62546.667410142229614
Guze Yu1837647102.4611545.3333257.5611116.688152641752002836120
He Siyu234093197.3202074.2701123.47812.50026436919123114283
Hirofumi Kang54925.40014.250111.00012.500055211566
Jin Xin2554571166.4282282.2684984.583810.8003865103281632243172
Li Jiayi36221.00000221.00000000010004
Li Rongpei121441438.368419.2111019.52600315181360131832
Lin Tingqian251001178442.40355190.289123252.4883450.68023841071624586854445
Max Zhang274212345.511002345.5111325.520394483241019264859
Olivier Hanlan51011952.365519.2631433.4241517.8822171994110758
Quinndary Weatherspoon1323171168.4231140.27560128.4694154.7591230423525102626194
Wang Fang91481848.375826.3081022.45500371020406944
Yu Tian2769188206.42746124.3714282.5122838.737356095372452377250
Yuchen Shi14141632.188320.150312.25068.75061016315112821
Zikai Meng2355069174.3972581.3094493.4734150.820227395271474552204

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bolin Han120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.018.00.00.00.018.00.00.0
Brandon Jefferson236148.520.7.4114.814.2.3373.76.4.5734.14.6.8861.45.26.64.72.60.02.51.925.9
David James1936511.723.4.5022.27.0.3109.616.4.5844.56.2.7304.911.416.44.00.71.23.03.830.2
Deshaui Shi257553.89.3.4050.73.0.2423.16.3.4812.73.7.7312.44.36.72.32.10.31.83.911.0
Gao Shiao6762.43.8.6250.00.02.43.8.6251.92.8.6671.94.76.60.90.90.94.32.86.6
Guze Yu183764.59.8.4611.44.3.3333.15.5.5611.11.5.6881.42.53.97.21.90.02.73.411.5
He Siyu234092.78.5.3201.86.5.2701.02.0.4780.10.2.5002.33.86.11.71.10.31.03.77.3
Hirofumi Kang5491.53.7.4000.72.9.2500.70.71.0000.71.5.5000.03.73.71.50.70.73.74.44.4
Jin Xin255454.711.0.4281.55.4.2683.25.5.5830.50.7.8002.54.36.81.81.10.21.52.811.4
Li Jiayi3612.012.01.0000.00.012.012.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.024.0
Li Rongpei121443.59.5.3681.04.7.2112.54.7.5260.00.00.73.74.53.21.50.03.24.58.0
Lin Tingqian2510016.415.9.4032.06.8.2894.49.1.4881.21.8.6800.83.03.85.81.60.32.41.916.0
Max Zhang274212.03.8.5110.00.02.03.8.5111.12.1.5203.33.87.12.10.91.62.24.15.0
Olivier Hanlan51016.818.5.3651.86.8.2635.011.8.4245.36.1.8820.76.16.83.21.40.43.62.520.7
Quinndary Weatherspoon1323111.126.2.4231.76.2.2759.419.9.4696.48.4.7591.94.76.55.53.91.64.14.130.2
Wang Fang91484.411.7.3751.96.3.3082.45.4.4550.00.00.71.72.44.91.00.01.52.210.7
Yu Tian276914.610.7.4272.46.5.3712.24.3.5121.52.0.7371.83.14.91.91.30.31.24.013.0
Yuchen Shi141411.58.2.1880.85.1.1500.83.1.2501.52.0.7501.52.64.17.91.30.33.12.05.4
Zikai Meng235504.511.4.3971.65.3.3092.96.1.4732.73.3.8201.44.86.21.80.90.52.93.413.4