Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1734254751071.444107384.279368687.536292386.756171322493267115261933581349
Opp1734255291045.506169436.388360609.591242328.73814838453227989432243801469

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Perkusic43.80.81.3.6000.50.51.0000.30.8.3330.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.01.02.0
Boris Tisma410.50.53.8.1330.52.5.2000.01.3.0000.81.8.4290.30.81.00.30.00.00.32.32.3
Dominik Mavra1734.65.212.4.4171.86.5.2733.45.9.5745.16.2.8290.83.24.16.50.60.03.32.217.2
Josip Jukic1616.61.93.9.4840.40.9.4291.53.0.5000.60.9.6001.81.02.80.50.30.31.12.84.7
Lewis Sullivan1429.15.410.1.5390.82.4.3334.67.7.6021.11.7.6672.53.96.40.91.90.51.03.612.8
Lovre Runjic1722.92.65.5.4730.31.7.1722.33.8.6090.91.9.5000.61.21.81.10.80.20.92.46.4
Marino Dubravcic63.70.50.8.6000.00.00.50.8.6000.20.7.2500.70.31.00.00.00.00.20.31.2
Mate Kalajzic1423.42.15.4.3820.62.2.2901.43.2.4441.32.0.6430.91.22.11.90.70.11.31.96.1
Nikola Djogo125.04.09.0.4443.06.0.5001.03.0.3332.02.01.0000.02.02.00.02.00.02.04.013.0
Roko Gizdavcic1410.90.81.9.4230.41.0.3570.40.9.5000.10.1.5000.10.40.40.40.20.20.11.42.0
Roko Ukic516.01.03.8.2630.83.2.2500.20.6.3331.01.4.7140.20.81.02.00.60.00.01.83.8
Shannon Shorter1636.15.714.3.3971.45.2.2774.39.1.4665.15.9.8631.85.27.02.81.80.22.32.817.9
Tyrell Nelson1728.74.99.8.5000.42.0.2064.57.8.5762.93.6.8201.83.14.91.60.80.21.63.513.1
Victor Saric67.71.02.3.4290.00.3.0001.02.0.5000.30.7.5000.80.71.50.30.00.00.30.82.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Perkusic41535.600221.00013.33300022000048
Boris Tisma442215.133210.20005.00037.429134100199
Dominik Mavra1758888211.41730110.27358101.57487105.8291455691111005638293
Josip Jukic162653062.484614.4292448.500915.600281644854174575
Lewis Sullivan1440876141.5391133.33365108.6021624.667355590122671451179
Lovre Runjic173894493.473529.1723964.6091632.500102131191441641109
Marino Dubravcic62235.6000035.60014.250426000127
Mate Kalajzic143272976.382931.2902045.4441828.64312172926102182785
Nikola Djogo12549.44436.50013.333221.0000220202413
Roko Gizdavcic141521126.423514.357612.50012.50015653312028
Roko Ukic580519.263416.25013.33357.71414510300919
Shannon Shorter1657891229.3972383.27768146.4668295.8632983112452933744287
Tyrell Nelson1748883166.500734.20676132.5765061.820315384281332859223
Victor Saric646614.42902.000612.50024.5005492002514

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Perkusic4157.212.0.6004.84.81.0002.47.2.3330.00.00.04.84.80.00.00.00.09.619.2
Boris Tisma4421.712.9.1331.78.6.2000.04.3.0002.66.0.4290.92.63.40.90.00.00.97.77.7
Dominik Mavra175885.412.9.4171.86.7.2733.66.2.5745.36.4.8290.93.44.26.80.60.03.42.317.9
Josip Jukic162654.18.4.4840.81.9.4293.36.5.5001.22.0.6003.82.26.01.10.70.52.36.110.2
Lewis Sullivan144086.712.4.5391.02.9.3335.79.5.6021.42.1.6673.14.97.91.12.30.61.24.515.8
Lovre Runjic173894.18.6.4730.52.7.1723.65.9.6091.53.0.5000.91.92.91.81.30.41.53.810.1
Marino Dubravcic6224.98.2.6000.00.04.98.2.6001.66.5.2506.53.39.80.00.00.01.63.311.5
Mate Kalajzic143273.28.4.3821.03.4.2902.25.0.4442.03.1.6431.31.93.22.91.10.22.03.09.4
Nikola Djogo1255.813.0.4444.38.6.5001.44.3.3332.92.91.0000.02.92.90.02.90.02.95.818.7
Roko Gizdavcic141522.66.2.4231.23.3.3571.42.8.5000.20.5.5000.21.21.41.20.70.70.24.76.6
Roko Ukic5802.38.6.2631.87.2.2500.51.4.3332.33.2.7140.51.82.34.51.40.00.04.18.6
Shannon Shorter165785.714.3.3971.45.2.2774.29.1.4665.15.9.8631.85.27.02.81.80.22.32.717.9
Tyrell Nelson174886.112.2.5000.52.5.2065.69.7.5763.74.5.8202.33.96.22.11.00.22.14.416.5
Victor Saric6464.711.0.4290.01.6.0004.79.4.5001.63.1.5003.93.17.01.60.00.01.63.911.0