Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1734254521050.430143415.345309635.487232329.70518539858328897192233301279
Opp1734255171068.484160423.378357645.553219285.768165440605340120532053541413

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Acar Sen10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ata Kahraman63.70.51.0.5000.30.31.0000.20.7.2500.00.00.20.00.20.00.20.00.30.21.3
Berkay Sinirlioglu1210.30.51.6.3160.20.4.4000.31.2.2860.00.1.0000.30.91.21.00.30.01.01.71.2
Cecil Williams327.32.77.7.3481.04.0.2501.73.7.4552.33.3.7001.34.76.03.00.00.71.33.08.7
Evan Bruinsma1025.53.77.5.4930.82.9.2762.94.6.6301.41.7.8241.32.53.81.00.90.40.72.69.6
Gani Erdi Gulaslan1624.01.74.9.3420.62.6.2441.12.4.4471.11.4.7731.11.93.01.00.90.21.22.25.1
John Roberson1330.44.210.3.4102.77.0.3851.53.3.4652.52.5.9700.21.21.43.30.90.02.32.113.6
Kevin Kaspar43.00.51.3.4000.30.8.3330.30.5.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.31.3
Michal Michalak1222.92.88.0.3440.73.0.2222.15.0.4172.63.5.7380.92.53.41.30.60.01.62.48.8
Mustafa Gorur1612.91.53.0.5001.32.7.4650.30.3.8000.60.61.0000.22.02.20.70.30.10.11.94.9
O.D. Anosike1629.94.67.1.6460.00.04.67.1.6460.92.3.3782.96.89.71.90.90.22.12.110.0
Ogun Sevinc116.50.41.4.2670.21.1.1670.20.3.6670.00.00.20.40.50.70.10.00.10.60.9
Pako Cruz1632.25.413.4.4022.35.6.4003.17.8.4032.63.3.7921.02.23.25.01.10.02.42.515.6
Raymar Morgan427.03.811.0.3410.31.8.1433.59.3.3782.35.0.4502.83.05.83.00.80.03.03.010.0
Ricky Tarrant631.34.511.8.3801.03.8.2613.58.0.4384.85.7.8530.82.73.54.21.30.02.03.314.8
Tolga Birer97.00.41.2.3640.00.00.41.2.3640.81.6.5000.30.60.90.40.10.20.60.81.7
Troy Selim Sav612.32.54.5.5560.30.7.5002.23.8.5650.20.21.0000.33.23.50.50.20.50.81.85.5
Wayne Selden328.36.715.7.4262.35.3.4384.310.3.4194.07.3.5451.72.74.31.70.00.02.32.019.7
Yigit Baran Sarikaya811.01.62.9.5650.00.1.0001.62.8.5910.91.6.5381.01.32.30.60.10.00.81.94.1

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Acar Sen1000000000000000000
Ata Kahraman62236.500221.00014.25000101010218
Berkay Sinirlioglu12123619.31625.400414.28601.000311141230122014
Cecil Williams382823.348312.250511.455710.700414189024926
Evan Bruinsma102553775.493829.2762946.6301417.824132538109472696
Gani Erdi Gulaslan163842779.3421041.2441738.4471722.77318304816143193581
John Roberson1339555134.4103591.3852043.4653233.97031518431203027177
Kevin Kaspar41225.40013.33312.50000000000015
Michal Michalak122753396.344836.2222560.4173142.73811304115701929105
Mustafa Gorur162062448.5002043.46545.80010101.00033235115223078
O.D. Anosike1647973113.6460073113.6461437.37846109155301433334160
Ogun Sevinc1171415.267212.16723.667002468101710
Pako Cruz1651586214.4023690.40050124.4034253.792163551801703940250
Raymar Morgan41081544.34117.1431437.378920.4501112231230121240
Ricky Tarrant61882771.380623.2612148.4382934.853516212580122089
Tolga Birer963411.36400411.364714.5003584125715
Troy Selim Sav6741527.55624.5001323.565111.0002192131351133
Wayne Selden3852047.426716.4381331.4191222.54558135007659
Yigit Baran Sarikaya8881323.56501.0001322.591713.5388101851061533

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Acar Sen10
Ata Kahraman6224.99.8.5003.33.31.0001.66.5.2500.00.01.60.01.60.01.60.03.31.613.1
Berkay Sinirlioglu121231.85.6.3160.61.5.4001.24.1.2860.00.3.0000.93.24.13.50.90.03.55.94.1
Cecil Williams3823.510.1.3481.35.3.2502.24.8.4553.14.4.7001.86.17.94.00.00.91.84.011.4
Evan Bruinsma102555.210.6.4931.14.1.2764.16.5.6302.02.4.8241.83.55.41.41.30.61.03.713.6
Gani Erdi Gulaslan163842.57.4.3420.93.8.2441.63.6.4471.62.1.7731.72.84.51.51.30.31.83.37.6
John Roberson133955.012.2.4103.28.3.3851.83.9.4652.93.0.9700.31.41.63.91.10.02.72.516.1
Kevin Kaspar4126.015.0.4003.09.0.3333.06.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.015.0
Michal Michalak122754.312.6.3441.04.7.2223.37.9.4174.15.5.7381.43.95.42.00.90.02.53.813.7
Mustafa Gorur162064.28.4.5003.57.5.4650.70.9.8001.71.71.0000.55.66.11.90.90.30.35.213.6
O.D. Anosike164795.58.5.6460.00.05.58.5.6461.12.8.3783.58.211.62.31.10.22.52.612.0
Ogun Sevinc11712.07.6.2671.06.1.1671.01.5.6670.00.01.02.03.04.10.50.00.53.55.1
Pako Cruz165156.015.0.4022.56.3.4003.58.7.4032.93.7.7921.12.43.65.61.20.02.72.817.5
Raymar Morgan41085.014.7.3410.32.3.1434.712.3.3783.06.7.4503.74.07.74.01.00.04.04.013.3
Ricky Tarrant61885.213.6.3801.14.4.2614.09.2.4385.66.5.8531.03.14.04.81.50.02.33.817.0
Tolga Birer9632.36.3.3640.00.02.36.3.3644.08.0.5001.72.94.62.30.61.12.94.08.6
Troy Selim Sav6747.313.1.5561.01.9.5006.311.2.5650.50.51.0001.09.210.21.50.51.52.45.416.1
Wayne Selden3858.519.9.4263.06.8.4385.513.1.4195.19.3.5452.13.45.52.10.00.03.02.525.0
Yigit Baran Sarikaya8885.39.4.5650.00.4.0005.39.0.5912.95.3.5383.34.17.42.00.40.02.56.113.5