Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1938785981210.494153418.366445792.562336434.774228465693391132452954121685
Opp1938785621200.468147425.346415775.535328425.772200403603328153582634221599

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abdoulaye N'doye1928.33.46.5.5280.61.9.2972.84.5.6281.01.5.6550.52.22.73.50.80.12.22.98.4
Brynton Lemar916.42.45.8.4230.72.0.3331.83.8.4712.12.6.8260.40.91.31.30.70.01.32.17.7
Josh Carlton1922.54.06.6.6030.00.04.06.6.6031.42.2.6192.73.96.61.20.41.21.62.79.4
Kaza Kajami-Keane1422.03.37.9.4141.13.1.3492.24.9.4561.51.9.8080.31.41.75.01.10.02.12.19.1
Kenny Baptiste912.72.34.7.5000.20.6.4002.14.1.5140.60.8.7140.30.91.20.70.10.20.71.75.4
Marcus Gomis1712.01.53.1.4810.51.5.3600.91.6.5930.50.6.7270.30.60.91.10.00.00.71.53.9
Mathias van Den Beemt22.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.0
Matt Morgan1928.95.211.4.4582.56.9.3642.74.4.6075.76.3.9000.42.02.43.60.90.12.61.818.6
Noah Goudou-Sinha31.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.70.00.00.00.0
Raphael11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
Terry Tarpey1122.83.25.8.5471.22.3.5202.03.5.5641.21.7.6840.53.64.13.61.00.31.72.08.7
Tres Tinkle1926.74.69.1.5031.84.3.4322.74.8.5651.92.6.7201.63.95.51.91.70.20.93.312.9
Valentin Chery1717.72.14.1.5070.00.1.0002.14.0.5151.42.1.6672.02.64.61.00.80.10.82.45.5
Williams Narace1828.94.810.1.4780.82.8.2754.17.3.5573.23.9.8032.23.85.91.80.60.62.22.913.6

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abdoulaye N'doye1953765123.5281137.2975486.6281929.655104151661514156160
Brynton Lemar91482252.423618.3331634.4711923.82648121260121969
Josh Carlton1942776126.6030076126.6032642.6195175126228233051178
Kaza Kajami-Keane1430846111.4141543.3493168.4562126.80842024701603030128
Kenny Baptiste91142142.50025.4001937.51457.714381161261549
Marcus Gomis172042552.481925.3601627.593811.727511161800122567
Mathias van Den Beemt2400000000000000010
Matt Morgan1954999216.45848132.3645184.607108120.90083846681715035354
Noah Goudou-Sinha3500000000000120000
Raphael1100000000000100010
Terry Tarpey112513564.5471325.5202239.5641319.6845404540113192296
Tres Tinkle1950887173.5033581.4325292.5653650.7203075105363231763245
Valentin Chery173013569.50701.0003568.5152436.66734457917131134194
Williams Narace1852187182.4781451.27573131.5575771.80339681073311114053245

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abdoulaye N'doye195374.48.2.5280.72.5.2973.65.8.6281.31.9.6550.72.73.44.41.00.12.73.810.7
Brynton Lemar91485.412.6.4231.54.4.3333.98.3.4714.65.6.8261.01.92.92.91.50.02.94.616.8
Josh Carlton194276.410.6.6030.00.06.410.6.6032.23.5.6194.36.310.61.90.71.92.54.315.0
Kaza Kajami-Keane143085.413.0.4141.85.0.3493.67.9.4562.53.0.8080.52.32.88.21.90.03.53.515.0
Kenny Baptiste91146.613.3.5000.61.6.4006.011.7.5141.62.2.7140.92.53.51.90.30.61.94.715.5
Marcus Gomis172044.49.2.4811.64.4.3602.84.8.5931.41.9.7270.91.92.83.20.00.02.14.411.8
Mathias van Den Beemt240.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.00.0
Matt Morgan195496.514.2.4583.18.7.3643.35.5.6077.17.9.9000.52.53.04.51.10.13.32.323.2
Noah Goudou-Sinha350.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.214.40.00.00.00.0
Raphael110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.00.036.00.0
Terry Tarpey112515.09.2.5471.93.6.5203.25.6.5641.92.7.6840.75.76.55.71.60.42.73.213.8
Tres Tinkle195086.212.3.5032.55.7.4323.76.5.5652.63.5.7202.15.37.42.62.30.21.24.517.4
Valentin Chery173014.28.3.5070.00.1.0004.28.1.5152.94.3.6674.15.49.42.01.60.11.64.911.2
Williams Narace185216.012.6.4781.03.5.2755.09.1.5573.94.9.8032.74.77.42.30.80.82.83.716.9