Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team28635910402277.457320885.3627201392.517484609.7954238521275732247924685752884
Opp28635910682306.463272837.3257961469.542440583.7554298461275711282994465722868

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Baiqing Zhao2129.65.410.3.5231.02.6.3824.47.7.5712.83.8.7252.83.76.50.90.80.51.32.814.5
Dong Liu2112.71.53.0.5080.00.0.0001.53.0.5160.51.0.5001.01.82.80.90.40.60.82.73.5
Hanlin Dong2018.21.32.6.4900.00.01.32.6.4901.22.0.6151.12.33.41.70.70.41.71.83.7
Hongpeng Li1611.11.33.4.3701.12.9.3700.20.5.3750.40.41.0000.11.01.10.20.60.00.61.33.9
Jiao Enge-Er-Huyishan912.41.62.0.7780.00.01.62.0.7780.70.8.8571.01.42.40.40.20.10.22.13.8
Jo Lual Acuil Jr2428.47.513.8.5480.10.6.2147.413.2.5634.45.9.7394.17.011.11.90.91.72.01.819.6
Lin Wei2632.85.713.3.4261.95.1.3763.78.2.4582.72.9.9471.02.03.13.11.50.31.73.016.0
Mingyang Sun2216.71.33.8.3450.72.0.3490.61.9.3410.50.6.7861.22.73.91.50.30.30.83.03.8
Qj Peterson2432.49.821.7.4515.012.6.4014.89.1.5215.66.1.9181.15.36.46.51.80.13.91.630.3
Rongxiao Sun216.70.81.9.4360.61.7.3710.20.21.0000.20.21.0000.20.91.00.50.10.00.41.42.4
Tal Co1120.31.54.8.3020.94.0.2270.50.8.6670.20.4.5000.42.22.54.70.90.21.32.04.0
Tingjia Wu2721.11.95.1.3701.23.8.3240.71.3.5000.70.7.9470.91.12.01.40.60.00.51.95.7
Wang Lanchan2230.04.710.1.4641.33.4.3783.46.7.5071.01.3.7501.03.04.05.21.80.03.00.811.6
Wang Rui116.02.03.0.6671.01.01.0001.02.0.5003.04.0.7500.01.01.01.01.00.00.04.08.0
Yin Chunwen210.01.02.5.4000.01.0.0001.01.5.6670.51.0.5000.50.00.51.00.00.00.51.02.5
Zirui Wang2321.82.35.8.3960.31.4.2422.04.4.4460.30.7.5000.72.02.75.30.70.02.11.35.3
Zixu Wang32.30.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.30.00.30.70.00.00.00.30.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Baiqing Zhao21622113216.5232155.38292161.5715880.72559771361817102859305
Dong Liu212663263.50801.0003262.5161020.50021385919913165674
Hanlin Dong203642551.490002551.4902439.61522466833137333674
Hongpeng Li161772054.3701746.37038.375661.000216183100102163
Jiao Enge-Er-Huyishan91121418.778001418.77867.8579132242121934
Jo Lual Acuil Jr24681181330.548314.214178316.563105142.739991672664522414842470
Lin Wei26854147345.42650133.37697212.4587175.947275380813984477415
Mingyang Sun223682984.3451543.3491441.3411114.7862660863477186784
Qj Peterson24777235521.451121302.401114219.521135147.918271271541554229438726
Rongxiao Sun211401739.4361335.371441.000441.00041822103092951
Tal Co112231653.3021044.22769.66724.5004242852102142244
Tingjia Wu2757051138.37033102.3241836.5001819.947233053371601450153
Wang Lanchan22661103222.4642874.37875148.5072128.7502167881154006518255
Wang Rui11623.667111.00012.50034.750011110048
Yin Chunwen22025.40002.00023.66712.500101200125
Zirui Wang2350153134.396833.24245101.446816.5001647631211614830122
Zixu Wang3701.0000001.00000101200010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Baiqing Zhao216226.512.5.5231.23.2.3825.39.3.5713.44.6.7253.44.57.91.01.00.61.63.417.7
Dong Liu212664.38.5.5080.00.1.0004.38.4.5161.42.7.5002.85.18.02.61.21.82.27.610.0
Hanlin Dong203642.55.0.4900.00.02.55.0.4902.43.9.6152.24.56.73.31.30.73.33.67.3
Hongpeng Li161774.111.0.3703.59.4.3700.61.6.3751.21.21.0000.43.33.70.62.00.02.04.312.8
Jiao Enge-Er-Huyishan91124.55.8.7780.00.04.55.8.7781.92.3.8572.94.27.11.30.60.30.66.110.9
Jo Lual Acuil Jr246819.617.4.5480.20.7.2149.416.7.5635.67.5.7395.28.814.12.41.22.22.52.224.8
Lin Wei268546.214.5.4262.15.6.3764.18.9.4583.03.2.9471.12.23.43.41.60.31.93.217.5
Mingyang Sun223682.88.2.3451.54.2.3491.44.0.3411.11.4.7862.55.98.43.30.70.71.86.68.2
Qj Peterson2477710.924.1.4515.614.0.4015.310.1.5216.36.8.9181.35.97.17.21.90.14.41.833.6
Rongxiao Sun211404.410.0.4363.39.0.3711.01.01.0001.01.01.0001.04.65.72.60.80.02.37.513.1
Tal Co112232.68.6.3021.67.1.2271.01.5.6670.30.6.5000.63.94.58.41.60.32.33.67.1
Tingjia Wu275703.28.7.3702.16.4.3241.12.3.5001.11.2.9471.51.93.32.31.00.00.93.29.7
Wang Lanchan226615.612.1.4641.54.0.3784.18.1.5071.11.5.7501.13.64.86.32.20.03.51.013.9
Wang Rui1164.56.8.6672.32.31.0002.34.5.5006.89.0.7500.02.32.32.32.30.00.09.018.0
Yin Chunwen2203.69.0.4000.03.6.0003.65.4.6671.83.6.5001.80.01.83.60.00.01.83.69.0
Zirui Wang235013.89.6.3960.62.4.2423.27.3.4460.61.1.5001.13.44.58.71.10.13.42.28.8
Zixu Wang370.05.1.0000.00.00.05.1.0000.00.05.10.05.110.30.00.00.05.10.0