Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team132625418847.49489256.348329591.557214282.759137385522275105331842541139
Opp132625367886.414126392.321241494.488160211.75814931246122097371752711020
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team153025492976.504119324.367373652.572266355.749157444601363101401882901369
Opp1530254551041.437155467.332300574.523192274.701184368552279117421943371257
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2856509101823.499208580.3597021243.565480637.7542948291123638206733725442508
Opp2856508221927.427281859.3275411068.507352485.7263336801013499214793696082277

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Ariel1011.51.13.6.3060.93.2.2810.20.4.5000.10.11.0000.11.11.20.30.50.10.31.43.2
Bar Timor1224.01.94.7.4110.82.6.2901.22.1.5601.62.0.7920.42.32.83.10.60.01.42.36.2
Chinanu Onuaku921.74.37.7.5650.10.3.3334.27.3.5761.92.8.6801.96.48.32.11.21.42.13.410.7
Chris Horton422.02.55.8.4350.00.02.55.8.4351.82.5.7002.85.07.80.31.50.81.81.36.8
Eyal Harel42.80.31.3.2000.00.3.0000.31.0.2500.30.5.5000.00.50.50.50.30.00.00.50.8
Gil Beni108.80.61.4.4290.31.0.3000.30.4.7500.50.7.7140.10.30.40.50.40.00.31.82.0
Idan Zalmanson119.71.74.3.4040.00.3.0001.74.0.4321.11.5.7061.01.72.71.20.10.30.91.54.5
Ilay Dolinski13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaylen Hoard1018.14.56.2.7260.00.2.0004.56.0.7502.02.7.7412.03.65.60.91.20.30.51.711.0
J'Covan Brown1129.73.28.5.3721.64.5.3601.54.0.3863.43.7.9020.52.73.27.00.90.02.22.011.4
Jordan McRae1226.96.312.1.5171.33.8.3335.08.3.6002.53.1.8110.32.22.52.31.20.51.71.716.3
J.P. Tokoto1219.32.95.5.5300.20.3.5002.85.2.5321.31.9.6520.63.94.52.00.90.31.92.77.3
Navot Yannai11.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.02.0
Tomer Ginat1324.84.28.0.5190.51.7.3183.66.3.5731.21.9.6402.43.25.61.11.00.01.41.810.1
Xavier Munford1228.85.310.4.5122.14.4.4723.36.0.5422.83.6.7910.53.03.53.50.80.12.32.115.6
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Ariel1011.71.33.7.3510.72.9.2410.60.8.7500.60.7.8570.40.71.10.20.10.00.21.43.9
Bar Timor1524.72.86.7.4201.23.3.3601.63.3.4802.02.4.8330.42.22.63.60.70.11.92.38.8
Chinanu Onuaku922.85.28.4.6180.10.3.3335.18.1.6302.32.9.8082.35.27.63.40.20.61.73.212.9
Chris Horton421.05.07.3.6900.00.05.07.3.6903.35.5.5912.53.05.50.80.82.31.02.313.3
Eyal Harel83.60.31.0.2500.10.6.2000.10.4.3330.00.00.00.40.40.10.00.00.30.90.6
Gil Beni1511.50.51.8.2960.11.1.1180.40.7.6000.50.7.8000.10.70.81.00.70.00.41.31.7
Idan Zalmanson1315.33.35.8.5730.20.7.2223.25.1.6211.51.9.7601.03.54.51.50.10.52.02.68.2
Ilay Dolinski73.90.41.0.4290.10.3.5000.30.7.4000.10.11.0000.00.40.40.10.10.00.30.41.1
James Young10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaylen Hoard618.33.35.8.5710.00.03.35.8.5711.22.0.5832.22.54.71.00.50.80.82.57.8
J'Covan Brown1525.73.47.3.4641.73.9.4241.73.4.5102.73.1.8700.43.13.56.10.60.01.82.111.1
Jordan McRae929.86.412.3.5232.05.0.4004.47.3.6063.04.2.7110.63.74.22.31.11.01.32.117.9
J.P. Tokoto1318.62.25.3.4200.00.02.25.3.4201.21.8.6251.43.34.72.31.30.11.21.65.6
Navot Yannai51.60.00.4.0000.00.00.00.4.0000.00.00.20.20.40.20.00.00.20.40.0
Tomer Ginat1526.15.39.5.5630.92.2.3944.57.3.6151.82.5.7112.14.36.42.11.20.10.92.113.3
Xavier Munford1527.75.19.9.5142.14.8.4313.05.1.5923.54.7.7430.32.83.13.71.00.11.51.415.7
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Ariel2011.61.23.7.3290.83.1.2620.40.6.6670.40.4.8750.30.91.20.30.30.10.31.43.6
Bar Timor2724.42.45.8.4171.03.0.3331.42.8.5071.82.2.8170.42.32.73.40.60.01.72.37.6
Chinanu Onuaku1822.24.88.1.5930.10.3.3334.77.7.6042.12.8.7452.15.87.92.80.71.01.93.311.8
Chris Horton821.53.86.5.5770.00.03.86.5.5772.54.0.6252.64.06.60.51.11.51.41.810.0
Eyal Harel123.30.31.1.2310.10.5.1670.20.6.2860.10.2.5000.00.40.40.30.10.00.20.80.7
Gil Beni2510.40.61.6.3410.21.1.1850.40.6.6430.50.7.7650.10.50.60.80.60.00.41.51.8
Idan Zalmanson2412.82.65.1.5080.10.5.1672.54.6.5451.31.8.7381.02.73.71.30.10.41.52.16.5
Ilay Dolinski83.80.40.9.4290.10.3.5000.30.6.4000.10.11.0000.00.50.50.10.10.00.30.41.0
Jaylen Hoard1618.24.16.1.6700.00.1.0004.15.9.6841.72.4.6922.13.25.30.90.90.50.62.09.8
J'Covan Brown2627.43.37.8.4221.74.2.3941.73.7.4533.03.3.8850.43.03.46.50.70.02.02.011.2
Jordan McRae2128.16.312.2.5201.64.3.3674.87.9.6022.73.6.7600.42.83.22.31.10.71.51.917.0
J.P. Tokoto2518.92.65.4.4740.10.2.5002.55.2.4731.21.9.6381.03.64.62.21.10.21.62.16.4
Navot Yannai61.50.20.5.3330.00.00.20.5.3330.00.00.20.20.30.30.00.00.20.30.3
Tomer Ginat2825.54.88.8.5450.72.0.3644.16.8.5971.52.3.6832.23.86.01.61.10.11.12.011.8
Xavier Munford2728.25.210.1.5132.14.6.4483.15.5.5683.24.2.7610.42.93.33.60.90.11.91.715.6
James Young10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Ariel101151136.306932.28124.500111.0001111235131432
Bar Timor122882356.411931.2901425.5601924.792528333770172874
Chinanu Onuaku91953969.56513.3333866.5761725.680175875191113193196
Chris Horton4881023.435001023.435710.7001120311637527
Eyal Harel41115.20001.00014.25012.500022210023
Gil Beni1088614.429310.30034.75057.71413454031820
Idan Zalmanson111071947.40403.0001944.4321217.7061119301313101750
Ilay Dolinski1300000000011000000
Jaylen Hoard101814562.72602.0004560.7502027.7412036569123517110
J'Covan Brown113273594.3721850.3601744.3863741.90253035771002422125
Jordan McRae1232375145.5171545.33360100.6003037.81142630281462020195
J.P. Tokoto122313566.53024.5003362.5321523.6527475424113233287
Navot Yannai11111.00000111.00000000100002
Tomer Ginat1332254104.519722.3184782.5731625.640314273141301823131
Xavier Munford1234664125.5122553.4723972.5423443.79163642421012825187
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Ariel101171337.351729.24168.75067.857471121021439
Bar Timor1537042100.4201850.3602450.4803036.83363339541012834132
Chinanu Onuaku92054776.61813.3334673.6302126.80821476831251529116
Chris Horton4842029.690002029.6901322.5911012223394953
Eyal Harel82928.25015.20013.33300033100275
Gil Beni15172827.296217.118610.600810.800210121511061926
Idan Zalmanson131994375.57329.2224166.6211925.76013465919172634107
Ilay Dolinski72737.42912.50025.400111.000033110238
James Young1000000000000000000
Jaylen Hoard61102035.571002035.571712.58313152863551547
J'Covan Brown1538651110.4642559.4242651.5104046.8706475392902731167
Jordan McRae926858111.5231845.4004066.6062738.71153338211091219161
J.P. Tokoto132422969.420002969.4201524.62518436130171162173
Navot Yannai5802.0000002.00000112100120
Tomer Ginat1539280142.5631333.39467109.6152738.711316596321821432200
Xavier Munford1541676148.5143172.4314576.5925270.74354247551512321235
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Ariel202322473.3291661.262812.66778.8755182356152871
Bar Timor2765865156.4172781.3333875.5074960.817116172911714562206
Chinanu Onuaku1840086145.59326.33384139.6043851.745381051435013183460212
Chris Horton81723052.577003052.5772032.6252132534912111480
Eyal Harel1240313.23116.16727.28612.500055310298
Gil Beni252601441.341527.185914.6431317.765313162015093746
Idan Zalmanson2430662122.508212.16760110.5453142.738246589322103651157
Ilay Dolinski83037.42912.50025.400111.000044110238
Jaylen Hoard162916597.67002.0006595.6842739.692335184151581032157
J'Covan Brown2671386204.42243109.3944395.4537787.8851177881691905153292
Jordan McRae21591133256.5203390.367100166.6025775.760959684924153239356
J.P. Tokoto2547364135.47424.50062131.4733047.6382590115542843953160
Navot Yannai6913.3330013.33300112200122
Tomer Ginat28714134246.5452055.364114191.5974363.68362107169463123255331
Xavier Munford27762140273.51356125.44884148.56886113.761117889972525146422
James Young1000000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Ariel101153.411.3.3062.810.0.2810.61.3.5000.30.31.0000.33.43.80.91.60.30.94.410.0
Bar Timor122882.97.0.4111.13.9.2901.73.1.5602.43.0.7920.63.54.14.60.90.02.13.59.2
Chinanu Onuaku91957.212.7.5650.20.6.3337.012.2.5763.14.6.6803.110.713.83.52.02.43.55.717.7
Chris Horton4884.19.4.4350.00.04.19.4.4352.94.1.7004.58.212.70.42.51.22.92.011.0
Eyal Harel4113.316.4.2000.03.3.0003.313.1.2503.36.5.5000.06.56.56.53.30.00.06.59.8
Gil Beni10882.55.7.4291.24.1.3001.21.6.7502.02.9.7140.41.21.62.01.60.01.27.48.2
Idan Zalmanson111076.415.8.4040.01.0.0006.414.8.4324.05.7.7063.76.410.14.40.31.03.45.716.8
Ilay Dolinski130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaylen Hoard101819.012.3.7260.00.4.0009.011.9.7504.05.4.7414.07.211.11.82.40.61.03.421.9
J'Covan Brown113273.910.3.3722.05.5.3601.94.8.3864.14.5.9020.63.33.98.51.10.02.62.413.8
Jordan McRae123238.416.2.5171.75.0.3336.711.1.6003.34.1.8110.42.93.33.11.60.72.22.221.7
J.P. Tokoto122315.510.3.5300.30.6.5005.19.7.5322.33.6.6521.17.38.43.71.70.53.65.013.6
Navot Yannai1136.036.01.0000.00.036.036.01.0000.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.00.00.072.0
Tomer Ginat133226.011.6.5190.82.5.3185.39.2.5731.82.8.6403.54.78.21.61.50.02.02.614.6
Xavier Munford123466.713.0.5122.65.5.4724.17.5.5423.54.5.7910.63.74.44.41.00.12.92.619.5
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Ariel101174.011.4.3512.28.9.2411.82.5.7501.82.2.8571.22.23.40.60.30.00.64.312.0
Bar Timor153704.19.7.4201.84.9.3602.34.9.4802.93.5.8330.63.23.85.31.00.12.73.312.8
Chinanu Onuaku92058.313.3.6180.20.5.3338.112.8.6303.74.6.8083.78.311.95.40.40.92.65.120.4
Chris Horton4848.612.4.6900.00.08.612.4.6905.69.4.5914.35.19.41.31.33.91.73.922.7
Eyal Harel8292.59.9.2501.26.2.2001.23.7.3330.00.00.03.73.71.20.00.02.58.76.2
Gil Beni151721.75.7.2960.43.6.1181.32.1.6001.72.1.8000.42.12.53.12.30.01.34.05.4
Idan Zalmanson131997.813.6.5730.41.6.2227.411.9.6213.44.5.7602.48.310.73.40.21.34.76.219.4
Ilay Dolinski7274.09.3.4291.32.7.5002.76.7.4001.31.31.0000.04.04.01.31.30.02.74.010.7
James Young10
Jaylen Hoard61106.511.5.5710.00.06.511.5.5712.33.9.5834.34.99.22.01.01.61.64.915.4
J'Covan Brown153864.810.3.4642.35.5.4242.44.8.5103.74.3.8700.64.44.98.60.80.02.52.915.6
Jordan McRae92687.814.9.5232.46.0.4005.48.9.6063.65.1.7110.74.45.12.81.31.21.62.621.6
J.P. Tokoto132424.310.3.4200.00.04.310.3.4202.23.6.6252.76.49.14.52.50.12.43.110.9
Navot Yannai580.09.0.0000.00.00.09.0.0000.00.04.54.59.04.50.00.04.59.00.0
Tomer Ginat153927.313.0.5631.23.0.3946.210.0.6152.53.5.7112.86.08.82.91.70.21.32.918.4
Xavier Munford154166.612.8.5142.76.2.4313.96.6.5924.56.1.7430.43.64.14.81.30.12.01.820.3
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Ariel202323.711.3.3292.59.5.2621.21.9.6671.11.2.8750.82.83.60.80.90.20.84.311.0
Bar Timor276583.68.5.4171.54.4.3332.14.1.5072.73.3.8170.63.33.95.00.90.12.53.411.3
Chinanu Onuaku184007.713.1.5930.20.5.3337.612.5.6043.44.6.7453.49.512.94.51.21.63.15.419.1
Chris Horton81726.310.9.5770.00.06.310.9.5774.26.7.6254.46.711.10.81.92.52.32.916.7
Eyal Harel12402.711.7.2310.95.4.1671.86.3.2860.91.8.5000.04.54.52.70.90.01.88.17.2
Gil Beni252601.95.7.3410.73.7.1851.21.9.6431.82.4.7650.41.82.22.82.10.01.25.16.4
Idan Zalmanson243067.314.4.5080.21.4.1677.112.9.5453.64.9.7382.87.610.53.80.21.24.26.018.5
Ilay Dolinski8303.68.4.4291.22.4.5002.46.0.4001.21.21.0000.04.84.81.21.20.02.43.69.6
Jaylen Hoard162918.012.0.6700.00.2.0008.011.8.6843.34.8.6924.16.310.41.91.91.01.24.019.4
J'Covan Brown267134.310.3.4222.25.5.3942.24.8.4533.94.4.8850.63.94.48.51.00.02.62.714.7
Jordan McRae215918.115.6.5202.05.5.3676.110.1.6023.54.6.7600.53.64.13.01.50.91.92.421.7
J.P. Tokoto254734.910.3.4740.20.3.5004.710.0.4732.33.6.6381.96.88.84.12.10.33.04.012.2
Navot Yannai694.012.0.3330.00.04.012.0.3330.00.04.04.08.08.00.00.04.08.08.0
Tomer Ginat287146.812.4.5451.02.8.3645.79.6.5972.23.2.6833.15.48.52.31.60.11.62.816.7
Xavier Munford277626.612.9.5132.65.9.4484.07.0.5684.15.3.7610.53.74.24.61.20.12.42.219.9
James Young10