Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team28638310602181.4863861000.3866741181.571383516.74237693413107392301124525952889
Opp2863839102159.421313939.3335971220.489427608.7023647931157652247974255252580

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Du Runwang2222.33.67.0.5102.24.8.4621.42.2.6120.10.11.0001.01.12.10.90.80.01.02.29.5
Haojia Zhang2120.11.64.0.4100.92.4.3800.71.6.4550.30.6.5830.71.42.10.90.40.20.72.04.5
Yi Jianlian2021.73.97.7.5061.73.8.4532.24.0.5572.63.4.7611.15.46.50.91.00.30.91.112.1
Junfei Ren2325.43.26.2.5100.31.1.2802.95.1.5590.91.2.7411.73.55.22.70.90.71.91.97.5
Justin Hamilton1618.04.87.6.6230.31.0.2504.56.6.6791.82.2.8291.45.06.41.80.90.80.40.911.6
Li Yingbo37.31.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.30.7.5000.70.31.00.00.30.00.31.72.3
MarShon Brooks2726.79.118.1.5043.79.0.4145.49.1.5933.44.1.8201.16.37.45.61.60.62.51.425.4
Mingchi Zhang2611.81.52.7.5350.00.2.0001.52.5.5851.01.4.7301.01.62.60.60.20.31.02.54.0
Mingxuan Hu2528.13.27.5.4331.64.4.3551.73.1.5451.72.4.7290.81.92.84.10.70.12.02.29.8
Octavius Ellis1215.83.05.0.6000.00.03.05.0.6001.62.8.5762.24.87.00.40.70.91.02.87.6
Rui Zhao2325.94.39.7.4411.74.9.3482.64.8.5361.31.9.6980.72.93.65.31.30.02.62.011.5
Xin Xu147.21.11.8.6400.00.1.0001.11.7.6670.20.4.6000.52.02.50.40.11.40.80.62.5
Xinkai Wang1815.51.85.0.3561.33.7.3640.41.3.3330.10.1.5000.31.21.50.60.20.00.61.94.9
Xu Jie2725.73.88.4.4541.84.7.3752.03.7.5560.81.1.7101.31.12.45.61.10.11.52.310.2
Zeng Maozhou1112.61.73.9.4421.43.1.4410.40.8.4440.00.1.0000.41.51.91.30.40.10.90.54.8
Zhang Hao2116.51.84.1.4370.20.8.2351.63.3.4861.62.1.7561.32.23.50.60.20.61.42.65.4
Zhao Jinyang416.82.34.8.4740.82.5.3001.52.3.6670.81.0.7500.51.01.51.00.50.01.33.06.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Du Runwang2249179155.51049106.4623049.612221.000222547191812248209
Haojia Zhang214233483.4101950.3801533.455712.5831430441885154394
Yi Jianlian2043378154.5063475.4534479.5575167.76122107129171961721241
Junfei Ren2358573143.510725.28066118.5592027.74139811206320154343173
Justin Hamilton1628876122.623416.25072106.6792935.8292380103291513714185
Li Yingbo322331.00000331.00012.500213010157
MarShon Brooks27722247490.504101244.414146246.59391111.8203116920015244156739686
Mingchi Zhang263063871.53506.0003865.5852737.73026416715582566103
Mingxuan Hu2570381187.43339110.3554277.5454359.7292148691021825156244
Octavius Ellis121903660.600003660.6001933.5762658845811123491
Rui Zhao2359598222.44139112.34859110.5363043.6981766831233006047265
Xin Xu141011625.64001.0001624.66735.60072835511911935
Xinkai Wang182793290.3562466.364824.33312.500522271030103489
Xu Jie27693103227.45448128.3755599.5562231.7103431651513034061276
Zeng Maozhou111391943.4421534.44149.44401.00041721144110553
Zhang Hao213463887.437417.2353470.4863445.756274673124133055114
Zhao Jinyang467919.474310.30069.66734.75024642051224

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Du Runwang224915.811.4.5103.67.8.4622.23.6.6120.10.11.0001.61.83.41.41.30.11.63.515.3
Haojia Zhang214232.97.1.4101.64.3.3801.32.8.4550.61.0.5831.22.63.71.50.70.41.33.78.0
Yi Jianlian204336.512.8.5062.86.2.4533.76.6.5574.25.6.7611.88.910.71.41.60.51.41.720.0
Junfei Ren235854.58.8.5100.41.5.2804.17.3.5591.21.7.7412.45.07.43.91.20.92.62.610.6
Justin Hamilton162889.515.2.6230.52.0.2509.013.2.6793.64.4.8292.910.012.93.61.91.60.91.723.1
Li Yingbo3224.94.91.0000.00.04.94.91.0001.63.3.5003.31.64.90.01.60.01.68.211.5
MarShon Brooks2772212.324.4.5045.012.2.4147.312.3.5934.55.5.8201.58.410.07.62.20.73.31.934.2
Mingchi Zhang263064.58.4.5350.00.7.0004.57.6.5853.24.4.7303.14.87.91.80.60.92.97.812.1
Mingxuan Hu257034.19.6.4332.05.6.3552.23.9.5452.23.0.7291.12.53.55.20.90.12.62.912.5
Octavius Ellis121906.811.4.6000.00.06.811.4.6003.66.3.5764.911.015.90.91.52.12.36.417.2
Rui Zhao235955.913.4.4412.46.8.3483.66.7.5361.82.6.6981.04.05.07.41.80.03.62.816.0
Xin Xu141015.78.9.6400.00.4.0005.78.6.6671.11.8.6002.510.012.51.80.46.83.93.212.5
Xinkai Wang182794.111.6.3563.18.5.3641.03.1.3330.10.3.5000.62.83.51.30.40.01.34.411.5
Xu Jie276935.411.8.4542.56.6.3752.95.1.5561.11.6.7101.81.63.47.81.60.22.13.214.3
Zeng Maozhou111394.911.1.4423.98.8.4411.02.3.4440.00.3.0001.04.45.43.61.00.32.61.313.7
Zhang Hao213464.09.1.4370.41.8.2353.57.3.4863.54.7.7562.84.87.61.20.41.43.15.711.9
Zhao Jinyang4674.810.2.4741.65.4.3003.24.8.6671.62.1.7501.12.13.22.11.10.02.76.412.9