Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1734004991058.472134383.350365675.541194262.740165379544325126382333431326
Opp1734004871038.469168456.368319582.548243321.757192401593346110542433201385

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Briante Weber1028.85.18.9.5730.71.6.4384.47.3.6031.41.8.7780.55.05.54.42.70.33.02.712.3
Can Maxim Mutaf1620.53.07.4.4031.74.8.3511.32.6.5001.01.3.7620.61.72.31.50.80.11.02.68.7
Demetre Rivers1732.84.69.2.5061.53.8.3853.25.4.5931.11.3.8181.84.25.91.20.90.31.42.411.8
Eray Erdogan64.30.31.0.3330.20.5.3330.20.5.3330.20.21.0000.20.30.50.50.20.00.20.71.0
Jordan Crawford1731.96.114.9.4112.36.1.3753.88.8.4361.92.2.8920.41.51.94.91.80.13.21.916.5
Kurt Can41.50.00.5.0000.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.00.0
Martynas Sajus1724.44.36.6.6460.00.04.36.6.6461.82.8.6462.42.95.32.10.70.91.42.910.4
Mehmet Firat Alemdaroglu133.80.20.4.6000.00.1.0000.20.3.7500.10.11.0000.30.20.50.20.20.10.21.00.5
Metehan Akyel1713.31.42.6.5330.00.1.0001.42.6.5451.02.2.4590.81.82.60.60.20.40.82.63.8
Saulius Kulvietis726.32.96.9.4171.64.6.3441.32.3.5632.32.7.8421.03.34.32.40.10.11.32.39.6
Tayfun Erulku1714.51.64.4.3780.51.9.2811.12.5.4521.81.9.9380.61.52.12.10.50.11.41.85.6
Terrell Harris1627.43.98.1.4770.92.9.3262.95.3.5600.91.3.7001.12.03.12.60.70.11.21.59.6
Yesukan Onar811.40.62.1.2940.00.5.0000.61.6.3850.40.8.5000.41.51.90.80.40.00.32.31.6
Yigit Can Vardal40.80.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Briante Weber102885189.573716.4384473.6031418.77855055442733027123
Can Maxim Mutaf1632848119.4032777.3512142.5001621.76292736241221642139
Demetre Rivers1755879156.5062565.3855491.5931822.8183071101211552341201
Eray Erdogan62626.33313.33313.333111.000123310146
Jordan Crawford17542104253.41139104.37565149.4363337.89272633833025432280
Kurt Can4602.00001.00001.00000000200000
Martynas Sajus1741473113.6460073113.6463148.6464149903612152450177
Mehmet Firat Alemdaroglu135035.60001.00034.750111.0004373212137
Metehan Akyel172262445.53301.0002444.5451737.4591431451037144565
Saulius Kulvietis71842048.4171132.344916.5631619.84272330171191667
Tayfun Erulku172472874.378932.2811942.4523032.9381026363591243195
Terrell Harris1643862130.4771546.3264784.5601420.700183250411111924153
Yesukan Onar891517.29404.000513.38536.5003121563021813
Yigit Can Vardal4301.00001.0000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Briante Weber102886.411.1.5730.92.0.4385.59.1.6031.72.3.7780.66.26.95.53.40.43.73.415.4
Can Maxim Mutaf163285.313.1.4033.08.5.3512.34.6.5001.82.3.7621.03.04.02.61.30.21.84.615.3
Demetre Rivers175585.110.1.5061.64.2.3853.55.9.5931.21.4.8181.94.66.51.41.00.31.52.613.0
Eray Erdogan6262.88.3.3331.44.2.3331.44.2.3331.41.41.0001.42.84.24.21.40.01.45.58.3
Jordan Crawford175426.916.8.4112.66.9.3754.39.9.4362.22.5.8920.51.72.25.52.00.13.62.118.6
Kurt Can460.012.0.0000.06.0.0000.06.0.0000.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.0
Martynas Sajus174146.39.8.6460.00.06.39.8.6462.74.2.6463.64.37.83.11.01.32.14.315.4
Mehmet Firat Alemdaroglu13502.23.6.6000.00.7.0002.22.9.7500.70.71.0002.92.25.02.21.40.71.49.45.0
Metehan Akyel172263.87.2.5330.00.2.0003.87.0.5452.75.9.4592.24.97.21.60.51.12.27.210.4
Saulius Kulvietis71843.99.4.4172.26.3.3441.83.1.5633.13.7.8421.44.55.93.30.20.21.83.113.1
Tayfun Erulku172474.110.8.3781.34.7.2812.86.1.4524.44.7.9381.53.85.25.11.30.13.54.513.8
Terrell Harris164385.110.7.4771.23.8.3263.96.9.5601.21.6.7001.52.64.13.40.90.11.62.012.6
Yesukan Onar8912.06.7.2940.01.6.0002.05.1.3851.22.4.5001.24.75.92.41.20.00.87.15.1
Yigit Can Vardal430.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0