Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2863619502204.431228661.3457221543.468406558.72843289213246271961094815042554
Opp28636110352299.450311905.3447241394.519401531.75541185612677152761153845512782

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bryon Allen320.02.79.3.2860.32.7.1252.36.7.3501.01.3.7501.31.02.32.70.71.01.00.76.7
Changdong Yu2627.43.57.0.4971.33.0.4422.24.1.5381.31.9.7142.65.78.32.00.80.71.23.39.7
Chenfei Xie18.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.00.0
Isaac Haas2311.12.14.2.5050.00.02.14.2.5052.12.9.7271.72.94.60.70.30.71.31.36.3
Junjie Wang2115.91.54.3.3520.10.8.1251.43.6.4001.21.6.7350.11.31.52.00.80.01.01.54.3
Liu Ao210.00.02.5.0000.01.0.0000.01.5.0000.00.00.00.50.52.50.00.01.01.50.0
Liu Chang510.20.82.4.3330.01.0.0000.81.4.5710.41.2.3330.21.01.21.00.80.22.01.42.0
Luo Kaiwen2017.21.54.2.3570.72.4.2710.91.8.4720.50.7.6430.72.63.20.80.30.41.01.34.1
Sanning Liao2524.73.48.7.3940.51.6.3083.07.2.4130.71.2.5671.02.63.53.71.10.32.20.88.0
Sun Wei99.60.92.6.3480.00.2.0000.92.3.3810.30.4.7500.71.11.80.30.10.00.91.62.1
Tonglin Sun1512.40.91.5.5910.10.3.2500.81.2.6670.70.9.8461.41.42.81.40.30.11.11.72.5
Trae Golden2633.88.019.7.4082.05.9.3386.013.8.4394.55.0.8991.03.54.56.10.90.03.31.622.5
Wang Shaojie2523.73.26.3.5130.00.03.26.3.5131.62.7.5822.23.55.71.60.80.71.32.08.0
Weihao Li107.50.92.7.3330.10.5.2000.82.2.3641.92.8.6790.90.71.60.30.50.51.20.73.8
Yong Ma2621.02.16.1.3481.23.8.3160.92.3.4000.30.3.7780.70.91.61.20.50.20.82.05.7
Zhang Fan2439.07.315.8.4623.37.9.4184.07.9.5051.21.5.7840.53.74.23.91.00.21.91.419.1
Zou Yuchen2625.43.87.9.4880.10.5.1673.87.4.5081.72.6.6323.24.57.71.70.90.92.32.89.4

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bryon Allen360828.28618.125720.35034.7504378233220
Changdong Yu2671291183.4973477.44257106.5383549.714681472155120173086251
Chenfei Xie1801.00001.0000000000000120
Isaac Haas232554997.505004997.5054866.7273867105166152929146
Junjie Wang213343291.352216.1253075.4002534.7353283142161223191
Liu Ao22005.00002.00003.00000011500230
Liu Chang551412.33305.00047.57126.33315654110710
Luo Kaiwen203433084.3571348.2711736.472914.6431351641568202682
Sanning Liao2561786218.3941239.30874179.4131730.567246488932785621201
Sun Wei986823.34802.000821.38134.7506101631081419
Tonglin Sun151861322.59114.2501218.6671113.8462121422141162638
Trae Golden26880209512.40852154.338157358.439116129.89926911171582308542586
Wang Shaojie2559281158.5130081158.5133967.58255871423921173349201
Weihao Li1075927.33315.200822.3641928.679971635512738
Yong Ma2654555158.3483198.3162460.40079.778182341301352051148
Zhang Fan24936175379.46279189.41896190.5052937.7841388101942544534458
Zou Yuchen26661100205.488212.16798193.5084368.632821171994423246074245

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bryon Allen3604.816.8.2860.64.8.1254.212.0.3501.82.4.7502.41.84.24.81.21.81.81.212.0
Changdong Yu267124.69.3.4971.73.9.4422.95.4.5381.82.5.7143.47.410.92.61.00.91.54.312.7
Chenfei Xie180.04.5.0000.04.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.59.00.0
Isaac Haas232556.913.7.5050.00.06.913.7.5056.89.3.7275.49.514.82.30.82.14.14.120.6
Junjie Wang213343.49.8.3520.21.7.1253.28.1.4002.73.7.7350.33.03.34.51.70.12.43.39.8
Liu Ao2200.09.0.0000.03.6.0000.05.4.0000.00.00.01.81.89.00.00.03.65.40.0
Liu Chang5512.88.5.3330.03.5.0002.84.9.5711.44.2.3330.73.54.23.52.80.77.14.97.1
Luo Kaiwen203433.18.8.3571.45.0.2711.83.8.4720.91.5.6431.45.46.71.60.60.82.12.78.6
Sanning Liao256175.012.7.3940.72.3.3084.310.4.4131.01.8.5671.43.75.15.41.60.53.31.211.7
Sun Wei9863.39.6.3480.00.8.0003.38.8.3811.31.7.7502.54.26.71.30.40.03.35.98.0
Tonglin Sun151862.54.3.5910.20.8.2502.33.5.6672.12.5.8464.14.18.14.10.80.23.15.07.4
Trae Golden268808.620.9.4082.16.3.3386.414.6.4394.75.3.8991.13.74.86.50.90.03.51.724.0
Wang Shaojie255924.99.6.5130.00.04.99.6.5132.44.1.5823.35.38.62.41.31.02.03.012.2
Weihao Li10754.313.0.3330.52.4.2003.810.6.3649.113.4.6794.33.47.71.42.42.45.83.418.2
Yong Ma265453.610.4.3482.06.5.3161.64.0.4000.50.6.7781.21.52.72.00.90.31.33.49.8
Zhang Fan249366.714.6.4623.07.3.4183.77.3.5051.11.4.7840.53.43.93.61.00.21.71.317.6
Zou Yuchen266615.411.2.4880.10.7.1675.310.5.5082.33.7.6324.56.410.82.41.31.33.34.013.3