Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team173425449981.458164441.372285540.528222292.760152388540279101472083051284
Opp1734255061062.476152430.353354632.560159225.707185396581330108271963381323

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ali Yuceoral16.01.02.0.5001.01.01.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.00.03.0
Berkay Candan1717.41.94.8.3901.13.1.3460.81.8.4670.60.7.8330.71.52.20.70.50.20.41.85.4
Gorkem Dogan34.30.30.31.0000.00.00.30.31.0000.00.00.31.31.70.00.00.00.70.70.7
Hadi Ozdemir1111.70.82.0.4090.10.9.1000.71.1.6670.40.5.8000.82.02.80.60.50.10.31.72.1
Hasan Emir Gokalp65.80.00.5.0000.00.2.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.50.00.51.20.50.00.50.30.0
Jaka Blazic813.62.15.6.3781.33.9.3230.91.8.5001.01.3.8000.32.12.40.40.90.00.51.56.5
Jamar Smith1326.84.49.3.4711.94.9.3912.54.4.5611.11.2.8750.21.01.22.91.00.11.22.411.8
James Gist1121.51.74.0.4320.61.6.3891.12.4.4621.32.0.6360.92.33.21.20.70.71.52.05.4
Jerry Boutsiele1732.85.49.4.5750.10.4.2865.39.0.5882.83.9.7123.05.38.31.50.51.41.81.513.7
Kartal Ozmizrak1525.73.17.2.4261.94.4.4391.12.8.4051.82.3.7710.72.32.93.50.40.11.52.19.9
Kasey Shepherd919.23.47.8.4430.92.1.4212.65.7.4511.01.6.6430.81.11.92.31.40.42.41.98.8
Langston Hall1017.90.92.1.4290.30.8.3750.61.3.4620.71.0.7000.11.41.53.40.60.11.52.12.8
Muhammed Baygul1724.93.18.0.3901.24.0.3091.94.0.4712.63.5.7500.22.32.51.80.50.01.92.810.1
Oguz Savas115.71.01.6.6110.00.2.0001.01.5.6880.40.5.6670.30.40.60.30.20.10.30.82.4
Vladimir Brodziansky615.51.32.5.5330.71.5.4440.71.0.6672.32.31.0000.72.53.21.20.30.30.21.25.7
Yigit Arslan1722.23.77.8.4772.14.9.4171.62.8.5831.11.3.8640.63.23.81.50.50.00.91.610.6
Yunus Sonsirma14.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ali Yuceoral1612.500111.00001.00000000100103
Berkay Candan172953282.3901852.3461430.4671012.833122638129463192
Gorkem Dogan313111.00000111.00000145000222
Hadi Ozdemir11129922.409110.100812.66745.8009223175131923
Hasan Emir Gokalp63503.00001.00002.00000303730320
Jaka Blazic81091745.3781031.323714.500810.8002171937041252
Jamar Smith1334857121.4712564.3913257.5611416.87521315381311531153
James Gist112361944.432718.3891226.4621422.6361025351388162259
Jerry Boutsiele1755792160.57527.28690153.5884766.7125190141259233125233
Kartal Ozmizrak1538546108.4262966.4391742.4052735.77110344452622231148
Kasey Shepherd91733170.443819.4212351.451914.6437101721134221779
Langston Hall10179921.42938.375613.462710.700114153461152128
Muhammed Baygul1742353136.3902168.3093268.4714560.7504394330903348172
Oguz Savas11631118.61102.0001116.68846.6673473213926
Vladimir Brodziansky693815.53349.44446.66714141.000415197221734
Yigit Arslan1737863132.4773584.4172848.5831922.86410546425901627180
Yunus Sonsirma1401.00001.0000000000100010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ali Yuceoral166.012.0.5006.06.01.0000.06.0.0000.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.00.018.0
Berkay Candan172953.910.0.3902.26.3.3461.73.7.4671.21.5.8331.53.24.61.51.10.50.73.811.2
Gorkem Dogan3132.82.81.0000.00.02.82.81.0000.00.02.811.113.80.00.00.05.55.55.5
Hadi Ozdemir111292.56.1.4090.32.8.1002.23.3.6671.11.4.8002.56.18.72.01.40.30.85.36.4
Hasan Emir Gokalp6350.03.1.0000.01.0.0000.02.1.0000.00.03.10.03.17.23.10.03.12.10.0
Jaka Blazic81095.614.9.3783.310.2.3232.34.6.5002.63.3.8000.75.66.31.02.30.01.34.017.2
Jamar Smith133485.912.5.4712.66.6.3913.35.9.5611.41.7.8750.21.31.63.91.30.11.63.215.8
James Gist112362.96.7.4321.12.7.3891.84.0.4622.13.4.6361.53.85.32.01.21.22.43.49.0
Jerry Boutsiele175575.910.3.5750.10.5.2865.89.9.5883.04.3.7123.35.89.11.60.61.52.01.615.1
Kartal Ozmizrak153854.310.1.4262.76.2.4391.63.9.4052.53.3.7710.93.24.14.90.60.22.12.913.8
Kasey Shepherd91736.514.6.4431.74.0.4214.810.6.4511.92.9.6431.52.13.54.42.70.84.63.516.4
Langston Hall101791.84.2.4290.61.6.3751.22.6.4621.42.0.7000.22.83.06.81.20.23.04.25.6
Muhammed Baygul174234.511.6.3901.85.8.3092.75.8.4713.85.1.7500.33.33.72.60.80.02.84.114.6
Oguz Savas11636.310.3.6110.01.1.0006.39.1.6882.33.4.6671.72.34.01.71.10.61.75.114.9
Vladimir Brodziansky6933.15.8.5331.53.5.4441.52.3.6675.45.41.0001.55.87.42.70.80.80.42.713.2
Yigit Arslan173786.012.6.4773.38.0.4172.74.6.5831.82.1.8641.05.16.12.40.90.01.52.617.1
Yunus Sonsirma140.09.0.0000.09.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.00.00.00.09.00.0