Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date Exp College
32Emma CannonF6-2200June 1, 19893Florida Southern College
9Rennia DavisF6-1170February 24, 1999RTennessee
4Queen EgboC6-4190June 29, 2000RBaylor
21Emily EngstlerF6-1180May 1, 2000RSyracuse, Louisville
33Destanni HendersonG5-7140February 2, 1999RSouth Carolina
10Lexie HullG6-1155September 13, 1999RStanford
0Kelsey MitchellG5-8160November 12, 19954Ohio State
25Tiffany MitchellG5-9152September 23, 19946South Carolina
13Khayla PointerG5-7146November 25, 1998RLSU
3Danielle RobinsonG5-9137May 10, 198910Oklahoma
1NaLyssa SmithF6-4185August 8, 2000RBaylor
35Victoria ViviansG6-1183November 17, 19943Mississippi State

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Type G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team36725010212498.409245724.3387761774.437520697.74635284511976492581295457192807
Team/G201.428.469.4.4096.820.1.33821.649.3.43714.419.4.7469.823.533.318.07.23.615.120.078.0
Lg Rank71221299983126412211101199111212
Year/Year+0.7%0.0%+1.8%-0.8+38.8%+16.2%+5.4-8.1%-3.1%-2.4+5.9%+14.1%-5.4+2.1%-5.2%-2.9%+7.8%+14.3%-5.3%+9.4%+12.4%+3.6%
Opponent36725011692467.474257757.3399121710.533611764.80031797212897803111525166483206
Opp/G201.432.568.5.4747.121.0.33925.347.5.53317.021.2.8008.827.035.821.78.64.214.318.089.1
Lg Rank7126123251210121112910991212109812
Year/Year+4.5%+1.0%+1.5-9.0%-0.5%-3.3+8.6%+1.5%+3.5+13.3%+14.6%-1.3+10.0%+6.3%+7.2%+6.9%+24.6%-2.3%+19.2%0.0%+4.7%

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kelsey Mitchell26313132.66.314.4.4382.35.7.4094.08.7.4583.43.9.8610.51.51.94.20.90.22.42.318.4
2NaLyssa Smith21323230.75.011.9.4191.23.0.3813.88.9.4322.43.8.6182.25.77.91.40.50.32.42.913.5
3Victoria Vivians27353026.93.610.7.3361.34.5.2802.36.2.3761.31.8.7420.72.93.62.41.10.32.12.49.8
4Danielle Robinson32313023.62.76.5.4190.31.3.2252.55.3.4661.61.9.8500.42.52.93.80.70.21.61.47.4
5Queen Egbo21333121.82.96.5.4420.00.02.96.5.4421.52.3.6451.84.56.30.90.91.21.93.07.2
6Emily Engstler2135618.22.15.2.3960.51.3.3561.63.9.4090.61.1.5532.13.15.21.50.71.11.43.15.2
7Destanni Henderson2236516.42.04.9.4010.72.0.3661.32.9.4250.60.9.7190.80.81.62.50.80.11.70.95.3
8Crystal Dangerfield233016.32.04.7.4290.72.0.3331.32.7.5001.31.31.0000.30.71.03.30.00.71.00.36.0
9Tiffany Mitchell2734816.32.45.4.4510.40.9.3872.14.4.4641.31.5.8650.60.61.21.20.80.10.91.46.5
10Emma Cannon3223214.32.64.9.5220.40.8.5002.24.1.5261.52.0.7391.02.23.20.50.60.10.72.17.0
11Alanna Smith259112.91.64.7.3330.72.8.2400.91.9.4710.60.8.7140.91.82.70.60.90.70.91.94.3
12Lexie Hull2226412.81.14.0.2670.31.7.1860.82.4.3231.41.5.9000.41.11.50.70.60.10.71.83.8
13Alaina Coates26809.40.91.4.6360.00.00.91.4.6361.81.9.9330.81.32.00.30.30.40.62.33.5
14Bria Hartley291008.70.92.6.3460.30.9.3330.61.7.3530.40.6.6670.10.91.01.00.10.00.90.52.5
15Khayla Pointer231005.80.71.2.5830.10.4.2500.60.8.7500.71.4.5000.10.70.80.20.20.00.90.22.2
16Rennia Davis22705.70.61.7.3330.00.3.0000.61.4.4000.00.00.40.71.10.10.30.00.40.41.1

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kelsey Mitchell2631311010196447.43872176.409124271.458105122.8611446601292977372569
2NaLyssa Smith213232983160382.4193797.381123285.43276123.61870183253451587693433
3Victoria Vivians273530940126375.33644157.28082218.3764662.74223102125853797283342
4Danielle Robinson32313073285203.419940.22576163.4665160.8501277891192255144230
5Queen Egbo21333172095215.4420095215.4424976.645611482093130406498239
6Emily Engstler2135663872182.3961645.35656137.4092138.5537210918151264048110181
7Destanni Henderson2236558971177.4012671.36645106.4252332.719273057892736032191
8Tiffany Mitchell2734855382182.4511231.38770151.4644552.865202141402823046221
9Lexie Hull2226433428105.267843.1862062.3233640.900112940181521847100
10Emma Cannon3223232859113.522918.5005095.5263446.739225173121421648161
11Alanna Smith25911161442.333625.240817.47157.7148162458681739
12Bria Hartley2910087926.34639.333617.35346.667191010109525
13Alaina Coates268075711.63600711.6361415.9336101622351828
14Khayla Pointer2310058712.58314.25068.750714.5001782209222
15Crystal Dangerfield233049614.42926.33348.500441.00012310023118
16Rennia Davis227040412.33302.000410.40000358120338
36725010212498.409245724.3387761774.437520697.74635284511976492581295457192807

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player Age G MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG% ORtg DRtg   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1Kelsey Mitchell2631101017.6.568.519.394.2731.55.73.525.01.40.612.724.61101142.6-0.32.3.089
2NaLyssa Smith213298311.9.496.467.254.3227.823.215.08.50.80.714.822.694111-0.20.10.0-0.001
3Victoria Vivians27359407.7.425.395.419.1652.713.57.815.92.00.815.221.884111-1.60.2-1.5-0.063
4Danielle Robinson323173212.2.501.441.197.2961.813.17.127.61.50.618.216.61011120.50.00.5.027
5Queen Egbo213372012.1.481.442.000.3539.325.716.97.52.14.720.518.888105-0.70.80.0.003
6Emily Engstler213563812.4.455.440.247.20912.421.316.513.52.05.319.516.793106-0.20.60.4.024
7Destanni Henderson223658911.2.500.475.401.1815.06.45.625.92.30.423.918.593112-0.20.0-0.3-0.018
8Tiffany Mitchell273455313.4.539.484.170.2864.04.74.313.02.50.312.818.41051120.70.00.7.052
9Lexie Hull22263345.5.408.305.410.3813.610.87.08.72.20.512.818.286111-0.40.0-0.4-0.043
10Emma Cannon322332818.0.604.562.159.4077.319.413.07.02.10.510.719.71161090.90.11.1.130
11Alanna Smith25911610.7.433.405.595.1677.617.212.17.43.44.415.119.886104-0.20.10.0-0.009
12Bria Hartley2910874.4.436.404.346.2311.312.96.719.10.60.023.918.779115-0.20.0-0.2-0.107
13Alaina Coates2687515.6.795.636.0001.3648.816.612.44.41.33.422.113.01341100.30.00.3.172
14Khayla Pointer2310587.6.606.625.3331.1671.915.18.05.91.70.033.120.380112-0.10.0-0.1-0.092
15Crystal Dangerfield2334916.9.571.500.429.2862.25.13.635.10.03.516.016.61181160.10.00.1.097
16Rennia Davis227403.3.333.333.167.0008.215.611.74.12.50.020.016.267110-0.10.0-0.1-0.125

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  · Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.