Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date Exp College
20Julie AllemandG5-8147July 7, 19961
2Kahleah CopperG-F6-1165August 28, 19946Rutgers University
11Dana EvansG5-6145August 1, 19981Louisville
35Rebekah GardnerG6-1July 9, 1990RUCLA
24Ruthy HebardF6-4190April 28, 19982Oregon
33Emma MeessemanF6-4191May 13, 19937
3Candace ParkerF-C6-4175April 19, 198614Tennessee
14Allie QuigleyG5-10142June 20, 198613DePaul
30Azura StevensF-C6-6180February 1, 19964UConn
22Courtney VanderslootG5-8137February 8, 198911Gonzaga
0Li YueruC6-7March 28, 1999R

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Type G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team36727511762443.481260754.3459161689.542493599.82326099412548742611554955843105
Team/G202.132.767.9.4817.220.9.34525.446.9.54213.716.6.8237.227.634.824.37.34.313.816.286.3
Lg Rank11718872619102836182642
Year/Year-0.5%+6.2%-2.9%+4.0-1.4%-1.4%+0.2+8.1%-3.7%+5.8-4.2%-2.4%-2.2-13.3%+3.4%-0.3%+11.5%+4.3%-4.4%0.0%-14.7%+3.6%
Opponent36727511212561.438233686.3408881875.474450570.78931088611967512801244725952925
Opp/G202.131.171.1.4386.519.1.34024.752.1.47412.515.8.7898.624.633.220.97.83.413.116.581.3
Lg Rank11112611611122226825874434
Year/Year+2.6%+1.7%+0.5-1.5%+2.1%-1.2+4.2%+1.6%+1.1-15.5%-16.8%+0.8-8.5%-7.2%-7.5%+10.6%+6.8%-30.6%-11.5%-0.6%-0.7%

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kahleah Copper27313128.75.711.8.4811.23.3.3564.58.5.5283.24.2.7751.04.65.72.30.50.02.02.415.7
2Emma Meesseman28363628.65.49.4.5710.41.1.3425.08.4.5991.31.5.8871.73.85.53.81.40.81.42.512.4
3Candace Parker35323228.35.010.8.4581.34.2.3113.76.6.5521.92.4.8160.97.78.64.51.01.02.42.213.2
4Courtney Vandersloot32323226.54.38.8.4810.92.5.3673.36.4.5252.33.1.7650.73.23.96.51.20.52.71.711.8
5Allie Quigley35343426.33.88.9.4281.54.1.3552.44.8.4912.22.4.9500.52.02.52.90.70.21.31.511.4
6Azura Stevens2535821.94.39.1.4721.23.3.3623.15.8.5350.81.1.7440.63.33.90.80.51.10.71.710.6
7Rebekah Gardner3135221.73.36.1.5420.41.2.3572.94.9.5871.41.7.8001.32.03.31.31.40.51.62.38.4
8Julie Allemand2525416.11.02.4.4170.41.2.2900.61.2.5520.60.7.8330.41.21.63.40.60.11.30.93.0
9Sparkle Taylor262012.52.53.0.8330.00.5.0002.52.51.0000.50.51.0000.01.01.00.00.00.00.51.55.5
10Dana Evans2333111.51.53.9.3770.72.0.3280.81.9.4290.70.8.8800.20.70.81.20.30.10.80.94.3
11Anneli Maley234011.00.81.5.5000.50.8.6670.30.8.3330.00.00.81.01.80.80.80.30.31.52.0
12Kaela Davis261010.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.02.03.00.0
13Ruthy Hebard232409.71.02.0.5100.00.01.02.0.5100.30.3.7500.31.41.70.50.30.10.51.22.3
14Li Yueru221605.10.51.1.4440.00.00.51.1.4440.80.81.0000.31.21.50.10.10.10.80.61.8
15Tina Krajisnik31202.50.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.01.00.50.00.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kahleah Copper278830.55.913.0.4521.13.3.3464.89.8.4873.94.9.7951.12.63.80.91.60.41.81.816.8
2Emma Meesseman288829.64.910.4.4700.82.5.3004.17.9.5240.60.8.8331.62.44.03.51.50.91.12.011.1
3Candace Parker358829.45.312.0.4381.54.5.3333.87.5.5002.83.6.7591.39.510.84.61.42.62.12.314.8
4Allie Quigley358829.03.39.6.3381.95.9.3191.43.8.3671.31.8.7140.13.03.13.11.00.31.31.99.6
5Courtney Vandersloot328828.34.910.1.4810.82.9.2614.17.3.5691.01.3.8000.13.83.95.61.10.52.11.811.5
6Azura Stevens258018.83.16.6.4720.42.0.1882.84.6.5950.81.1.6670.83.03.80.51.00.90.82.47.4
7Rebekah Gardner318017.91.84.5.3890.00.8.0001.83.8.4671.51.8.8571.41.93.31.80.80.40.91.85.0
8Julie Allemand258011.50.91.8.5000.41.3.3000.50.51.0000.40.8.5000.00.50.52.00.30.10.50.52.5
9Dana Evans23405.81.52.5.6000.81.3.6000.81.3.6000.50.51.0000.00.80.80.50.50.00.30.54.3
10Ruthy Hebard23404.30.31.3.2000.00.3.0000.31.0.2500.00.00.01.31.30.30.50.00.30.30.5

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Emma Meesseman2836361030194340.5711338.342181302.5994753.8876213719913750305190448
2Candace Parker353232904159347.45842135.311117212.5526276.8163024527514531317870422
3Allie Quigley353434895130304.42850141.35580163.4917680.950186886972474550386
4Kahleah Copper273131891176366.48136101.356140265.528100129.77532144176701416375488
5Courtney Vandersloot323232849136283.4812979.367107204.5257598.7652310212520738168753376
6Azura Stevens25358768150318.47242116.362108202.5352939.744211161372817392661371
7Rebekah Gardner31352760116214.5421542.357101172.5874860.80044711154449195581295
8Julie Allemand252544022560.417931.2901629.5521518.8339303985143332374
9Dana Evans2333137849130.3772267.3282763.4292225.88052227411032729142
10Ruthy Hebard232402322549.510002549.51068.750833411283132956
11Li Yueru2216082818.44400818.44412121.0005192422213928
12Anneli Maley23404436.50023.66713.33300347331168
13Sparkle Taylor26202556.83301.000551.000111.0000220001311
14Kaela Davis26101001.0000001.00000011100230
15Tina Krajisnik3120501.0000001.00000000210020
36727511762443.481260754.3459161689.542493599.82326099412548742611554955843105
Totals Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kahleah Copper278824447104.452926.3463878.4873139.7959213071331414134
2Emma Meesseman28882373983.470620.3003363.52456.8331319322812791689
3Candace Parker35882354296.4381236.3333060.5002229.7591076863711211718118
4Allie Quigley35882322677.3381547.3191130.3671014.714124252582101577
5Courtney Vandersloot32882263981.481623.2613358.569810.800130314594171492
6Azura Stevens25801502553.472316.1882237.59569.6676243048761959
7Rebekah Gardner31801431436.38906.0001430.4671214.857111526146371440
8Julie Allemand258092714.500310.300441.00036.50004416214420
9Dana Evans234023610.60035.60035.600221.0000332201217
10Ruthy Hebard23401715.20001.00014.25000055120112

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player Age G MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG% ORtg DRtg   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1Emma Meesseman2836103021.7.617.590.112.1567.614.811.521.52.52.312.318.31221003.71.95.6.218
2Candace Parker353290419.8.555.519.389.2194.230.218.125.41.72.717.023.0105971.52.13.5.156
3Allie Quigley353489515.2.569.510.464.2632.68.55.716.31.40.611.719.51111052.00.92.9.129
4Kahleah Copper273189116.8.577.530.276.3524.618.011.712.90.80.113.024.81071041.81.02.8.128
5Courtney Vandersloot323284920.1.576.532.279.3463.413.48.737.62.31.521.122.11091012.11.43.5.164
6Azura Stevens253576816.6.553.538.365.1233.516.910.65.91.13.97.221.41051011.01.32.3.120
7Rebekah Gardner313576015.9.614.577.196.2807.410.49.08.83.31.918.617.71071001.11.42.5.134
8Julie Allemand252540210.8.545.492.517.3002.88.35.828.31.80.632.711.41041050.40.40.8.081
9Dana Evans23333789.6.504.462.515.1921.76.54.216.01.30.616.120.2951060.00.30.3.034
10Ruthy Hebard23242328.1.533.510.000.1634.415.910.57.41.71.019.812.8951020.00.30.3.058
11Li Yueru2216828.3.601.444.000.6677.725.917.43.41.21.935.820.185100-0.10.20.0.008
12Anneli Maley2344412.9.667.667.500.0008.710.19.49.23.41.814.37.2133990.10.10.2.169
13Sparkle Taylor2622514.0.854.833.167.1670.08.94.80.00.00.013.413.51321090.10.00.1.129
14Kaela Davis26110-16.3.000.000.000.0000.011.25.912.40.00.066.713.619108-0.10.0-0.1-0.323
15Tina Krajisnik31259.4.000.000.000.0000.00.00.049.510.10.00.09.189890.00.00.0.115
Advanced Table
Rk Player Age G MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG% ORtg DRtg   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1Kahleah Copper27824415.9.553.495.250.3753.99.96.85.02.70.910.425.3101990.20.50.7.116
2Emma Meesseman28823716.0.520.506.241.0725.89.27.419.62.52.39.518.2106990.30.50.8.140
3Candace Parker35823523.4.542.500.375.3024.537.120.226.72.36.813.524.4105890.30.91.2.205
4Allie Quigley3582328.7.463.435.610.1820.511.95.916.41.70.710.718.391101-0.20.40.3.044
5Courtney Vandersloot32822615.6.539.519.284.1230.515.27.633.42.01.316.620.7101990.20.50.6.115
6Azura Stevens25815013.1.518.500.302.1704.218.411.04.42.73.69.519.196950.00.40.4.104
7Rebekah Gardner31814311.8.474.389.167.3898.212.010.014.62.11.614.215.7102990.10.30.4.109
8Julie Allemand2589210.7.601.607.714.4290.05.02.425.11.10.819.410.21141040.10.10.3.116
9Dana Evans2342330.3.781.750.500.2000.015.07.217.14.30.08.423.6132950.10.10.2.318
10Ruthy Hebard234172.3.200.200.200.0000.033.716.28.35.90.016.716.14287-0.10.10.0-0.100

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  · Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.