Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (TW) - Signed to two-way contract w/ G-League affiliate
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
40Harrison BarnesPF6-8225May 30, 1992us10UNC
0Malik MonkSG6-3200February 4, 1998us5Kentucky
15Davion MitchellPG6-2205September 5, 1998us1Auburn, Baylor
10Domantas SabonisC6-11240May 3, 1996us6Gonzaga
13Keegan MurraySF6-8215August 19, 2000usRIowa
9Kevin HuerterSG6-7190August 27, 1998us4Maryland
5De'Aaron FoxPG6-3185December 20, 1997us5Kentucky
41Trey LylesPF6-9234November 5, 1995ca7Kentucky
3Terence DavisSG6-4201May 16, 1997us3Ole Miss
7Chimezie MetuC6-9225March 22, 1997us4USC
30KZ OkpalaPF6-8215April 28, 1999us3Stanford
22Richaun HolmesC6-10235October 15, 1993us7Bowling Green
8Matthew DellavedovaPG6-3200September 8, 1990au8Saint Mary's
25Alex LenC7-0250June 16, 1993ua9Maryland
23Keon Ellis  (TW)SG6-6175January 8, 2000usRFlorida SouthWestern State College, Alabama
88Neemias Queta  (TW)C7-0245July 13, 1999pt1Utah State University
24Deonte BurtonSG6-4240January 31, 1994us2Marquette, Iowa State

No current injuries to report.

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Domantas Sabonis26515134.47.011.5.6110.51.2.3716.610.3.639.6314.15.5.7492.99.412.37.00.80.52.93.618.6
2De'Aaron Fox25484833.69.118.0.5051.64.7.3307.513.2.567.5484.45.6.7840.43.84.36.21.00.42.62.524.1
3Harrison Barnes30535332.54.69.6.4771.74.5.3822.95.1.561.5674.25.1.8261.03.84.71.70.80.11.21.315.1
4Kevin Huerter24505030.55.511.4.4792.76.8.3972.84.6.599.5971.31.9.7050.62.73.33.01.10.31.42.515.0
5Keegan Murray22514929.64.39.7.4442.56.1.4131.83.6.495.5730.91.2.7871.13.54.61.00.70.50.92.012.1
6Malik Monk2452022.64.810.7.4431.75.1.3273.15.6.550.5222.32.5.9090.52.12.63.90.70.22.01.613.5
7Davion Mitchell2452518.32.35.1.4530.82.4.3311.52.8.559.5300.30.4.7620.21.21.42.10.50.20.81.45.8
8Trey Lyles2747015.92.55.3.4741.13.1.3721.42.2.615.5821.31.6.8110.92.73.60.80.40.50.81.27.4
9Terence Davis2540412.92.35.5.4161.33.7.3401.11.9.568.5290.70.8.9000.42.02.41.30.80.30.81.76.5
10Chimezie Metu2540010.92.13.6.5870.20.8.2581.92.8.679.6150.70.8.8180.82.33.10.70.30.30.61.45.1
11Richaun Holmes293319.11.42.1.6810.10.1.7501.32.0.677.7030.40.5.8000.71.42.20.20.10.30.41.43.3
12KZ Okpala233537.10.51.1.4210.20.6.3330.30.5.529.5130.20.2.8750.20.81.00.40.20.20.21.11.3
13Neemias Queta23406.31.52.0.7500.00.01.52.0.750.7500.00.5.0001.01.32.30.30.00.30.31.83.0
14Matthew Dellavedova322306.30.51.4.3750.30.7.4000.30.7.353.4690.10.2.6000.00.30.31.40.30.00.30.61.4
15Keon Ellis23704.40.91.3.6670.71.0.7140.10.3.500.9440.30.4.6670.40.61.00.40.30.10.00.62.7
16Chima Moneke27204.00.51.0.5000.00.00.51.0.500.5000.01.0.0001.00.01.00.50.00.01.01.01.0
17Alex Len291313.50.40.8.5000.00.1.0000.40.7.556.5000.20.3.7500.30.81.20.40.00.00.30.71.0
18Deonte Burton29203.00.01.0.0000.00.5.0000.00.5.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
19PJ Dozier26402.50.50.8.6670.30.5.5000.30.31.000.8330.00.00.00.50.50.00.80.00.00.01.3

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Domantas Sabonis2651511755358586.6112362.371335524.639.631209279.7491484786263584025150184948
2Harrison Barnes3053531723243509.47791238.382152271.561.567223270.82652199251894276569800
3De'Aaron Fox2548481614435862.50575227.330360635.567.548211269.7842118320429750171231191156
4Kevin Huerter2450501526274572.479135340.397139232.599.5976795.70529137166148561470125750
5Keegan Murray2251491508220496.444128310.41392186.495.5734861.7875617723350372647103616
6Malik Monk245201175247557.44387266.327160291.550.522120132.90926108134202341210383701
7Davion Mitchell24525953121267.45341124.33180143.559.5301621.76212627411126114475299
8Trey Lyles27470745118249.47454145.37264104.615.5826074.811431261693917233856350
9Terence Davis2540451792221.41650147.3404274.568.5292730.9001580955030113367261
10Chimezie Metu2540043484143.587831.25876112.679.6152733.81830931232711122455203
11Richaun Holmes293313014769.68134.7504465.677.7031215.80024477153111245109
12KZ Okpala233532481638.421721.333917.529.51378.87572734137773946
13Matthew Dellavedova322301451232.375615.400617.353.46935.600178336081433
14Alex Len2913146510.50001.00059.556.50034.750411155004913
15Keon Ellis23703169.66757.71412.500.94423.6673473210419
16Neemias Queta23402568.7500068.750.75002.0004591011712
17PJ Dozier26401023.66712.500111.000.83300022030005
18Chima Moneke2720812.5000012.500.50002.000202100222
19Deonte Burton2920602.00001.00001.000.00000000000000
531277022874635.4937141941.36815732694.584.57010351303.79447717462223143236417875310566323

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Domantas Sabonis2651175522.8.669.106.4769.830.820.429.51.11.217.521.05.82.28.0.2183.62.05.63.4
2Harrison Barnes3053172314.3.637.468.5303.513.18.46.81.20.39.417.23.11.24.4.1220.5-1.1-0.50.6
3De'Aaron Fox2548161420.5.590.263.3121.512.87.229.41.50.911.129.33.11.44.5.1332.5-0.81.71.5
4Kevin Huerter2450152614.3.611.594.1662.210.26.213.51.70.810.219.21.91.33.2.1020.7-0.20.51.0
5Keegan Murray2251150811.6.589.625.1234.313.38.94.41.21.58.216.21.21.32.4.077-0.1-1.0-1.10.3
6Malik Monk2452117515.9.570.478.2372.610.46.525.11.40.914.326.21.00.91.9.0781.0-1.4-0.40.5
7Davion Mitchell24529538.9.541.464.0791.57.44.515.21.31.013.714.40.20.60.9.044-2.6-0.4-3.0-0.2
8Trey Lyles274774515.3.622.582.2976.719.113.07.11.12.611.918.41.00.81.8.1160.5-0.7-0.20.3
9Terence Davis254051714.1.557.665.1363.417.510.513.52.81.812.422.10.10.70.8.078-1.10.8-0.30.2
10Chimezie Metu254043416.6.644.217.2318.024.216.28.91.22.313.217.90.70.51.2.135-0.70.2-0.50.2
11Richaun Holmes293330113.4.721.058.2179.317.713.52.20.53.113.712.50.50.30.8.131-2.0-0.6-2.60.0
12KZ Okpala23352486.2.554.553.2113.312.37.96.31.32.414.48.40.10.20.3.062-4.41.1-3.2-0.1
13Matthew Dellavedova32231458.7.482.469.1560.85.53.228.02.00.019.012.50.10.10.2.057-2.7-0.1-2.70.0
14Alex Len2913468.1.553.100.40010.127.018.713.80.00.025.414.70.00.00.0.045-5.7-0.2-6.00.0
15Keon Ellis2373130.1.921.778.33311.214.612.913.83.12.70.014.30.20.00.2.38211.53.214.80.1
16Neemias Queta2342517.8.676.000.25018.622.620.66.10.03.410.116.90.10.00.1.168-2.4-0.7-3.10.0
17PJ Dozier2641032.5.833.667.0000.022.611.50.014.30.00.012.90.00.00.1.3333.415.018.50.1
18Chima Moneke2728-3.4.347.0001.00029.10.014.316.20.00.041.026.10.00.00.0-0.280-12.8-7.9-20.70.0
19Deonte Burton2926-12.6.000.500.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.30.00.00.0-0.344-14.8-9.9-24.70.0

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.

Draft Rights

  • Stats include 2022-23 regular season totals from G-League, Liga ACB (Spain), LNB Pro A (France), Lega Serie A (Italy), Greek Basket League, Australia's NBL, China's CBA, and EuroLeague and EuroCup. Otherwise current club affiliation is noted without statistics. Retired or longtime inactive players are omitted.