Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (TW) - Signed to two-way contract w/ G-League affiliate
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
26Spencer DinwiddiePG6-5215April 6, 1993us8Colorado
25Reggie BullockSF6-6205March 16, 1991us9UNC
11Tim Hardaway Jr.SG6-5205March 16, 1992us9Michigan
7Dwight PowellC6-10240July 20, 1991ca8Stanford
77Luka Don?i?PG6-7230February 28, 1999si4
35Christian WoodC6-10214September 27, 1995us6UNLV
10Dorian Finney-SmithPF6-7220May 4, 1993us6Florida
8Josh GreenSG6-5200November 16, 2000au2Arizona
44Dāvis BertānsPF6-10225November 12, 1992lv6
21Frank NtilikinaPG6-4200July 28, 1998be5
00JaVale McGeeC7-0270January 19, 1988us14Nevada
1Theo PinsonSG6-5212November 5, 1995us4UNC
3Jaden HardySG6-4198July 5, 2002usR
42Maxi KleberC6-10240January 29, 1992de5
23McKinley Wright IV  (TW)PG6-0196October 25, 1998us1Colorado
9A.J. Lawson  (TW)SG6-6179July 15, 2000caRSouth Carolina
30Chris SilvaPF6-8234September 19, 1996ga3South Carolina

Injury Report

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Luka Don?i?23474736.511.322.3.5042.87.8.3538.514.5.585.5668.111.1.7280.98.08.98.21.50.53.62.833.4
2Spencer Dinwiddie29535334.16.013.1.4552.66.4.4053.46.7.504.5553.23.9.8210.42.73.15.30.70.31.72.317.7
3Dorian Finney-Smith29404032.23.27.8.4161.95.4.3551.32.3.559.5400.81.0.7501.73.04.71.51.00.50.92.09.1
4Tim Hardaway Jr.30513430.34.612.2.3752.87.9.3511.84.4.419.4881.82.4.7560.43.23.51.60.80.10.91.713.8
5Reggie Bullock31533129.82.25.7.3931.74.7.3640.50.9.540.5450.40.6.6450.53.03.51.30.80.20.42.36.5
6Christian Wood27431728.86.612.4.5301.74.6.3774.87.8.621.6003.24.3.7431.47.08.41.70.51.22.12.918.1
7Maxi Kleber3122025.62.34.7.4901.13.0.3691.21.8.692.6060.50.6.7860.92.73.51.00.31.00.62.26.2
8Josh Green2235423.13.15.5.5571.02.5.4192.03.0.670.6511.52.1.7360.91.62.51.50.90.10.92.68.7
9Dwight Powell31503819.72.53.5.7170.00.1.0002.53.4.729.7171.72.4.7192.12.24.20.80.70.40.92.96.7
10Kemba Walker329116.02.76.3.4210.83.1.2501.93.2.586.4821.92.3.8100.31.41.82.10.20.20.41.28.0
11Frank Ntilikina2433211.80.92.7.3520.31.4.2170.61.3.500.4090.40.5.6670.21.21.31.20.20.10.71.42.5
12Jaden Hardy2026010.72.25.2.4190.72.2.2931.53.0.513.4821.51.7.8840.11.21.30.70.30.10.71.46.5
13Dāvis Bertāns3034010.61.43.3.4231.12.9.3810.30.4.714.5900.30.4.8330.20.80.90.40.20.10.31.14.1
14McKinley Wright IV241719.91.02.4.4150.10.6.1000.91.8.516.4270.40.6.6000.31.01.31.70.40.20.71.02.4
15JaVale McGee353177.91.72.7.6240.00.1.2501.72.6.642.6290.50.8.5380.61.72.30.30.10.50.91.23.9
16Facundo Campazzo31806.50.41.6.2310.41.4.2730.00.3.000.3460.10.3.5000.00.30.31.10.80.00.40.41.3
17Theo Pinson272705.60.51.3.3610.41.0.3850.10.4.300.5000.30.3.8890.21.01.20.60.10.00.20.41.6
18A.J. Lawson221104.40.71.7.4210.51.2.3850.30.5.500.5530.10.3.3330.10.50.60.10.00.00.10.52.0
19Chris Silva26103.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0001.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.02.0
20Tyler Dorsey26302.71.31.7.8000.30.7.5001.01.01.000.9000.00.00.30.30.70.00.00.00.00.03.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Spencer Dinwiddie2953531808316694.455138341.405178353.504.555170207.82119144163279391690124940
2Luka Don?i?23474717145291050.504130368.353399682.585.566381523.7284237441638771241711301569
3Reggie Bullock3153311578118300.39391250.3642750.540.5452031.6452615718367411223120347
4Tim Hardaway Jr.3051341546234624.375141402.35193222.419.48893123.75618161179813974685702
5Dorian Finney-Smith2940401288129310.41677217.3555293.559.5403040.750671211885938203680365
6Christian Wood2743171237283534.53075199.377208335.621.600136183.7436130136275205389123777
7Dwight Powell315038984124173.71703.000124170.729.71787121.71910410821238332245143335
8Josh Green22354810107192.5573686.41971106.670.6515372.736335588513123091303
9Maxi Kleber3122056451104.4902465.3692739.692.6061114.786195978217221348137
10Frank Ntilikina243323883188.3521046.2172142.500.4091218.667538433974234784
11Dāvis Bertāns3034036047111.4233797.3811014.714.5901012.833626321273939141
12Jaden Hardy2026027757136.4191758.2934078.513.4823843.8842313318831737169
13JaVale McGee353172455385.62414.2505281.642.6291426.53819537284172836121
14McKinley Wright IV241711691741.415110.1001631.516.427610.600517222973121741
15Theo Pinson272701511336.3611026.385310.300.50089.88962632152061044
16Kemba Walker32911442457.421728.2501729.586.4821721.81031316192241172
17Facundo Campazzo318052313.231311.27302.000.34612.5000229603310
18A.J. Lawson2211048819.421513.38536.500.55313.3331671001622
19Tyler Dorsey2630845.80012.500331.000.90000112000009
20Chris Silva26103111.00000111.0001.00000000000122
551337521494573.4708042226.36113452347.573.55810881458.74643716932130120836221067511526190

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Spencer Dinwiddie2953180816.5.599.491.2981.29.55.324.51.10.810.322.03.61.14.7.1252.2-1.21.01.4
2Luka Don?i?2347171430.4.613.350.4982.826.214.345.62.11.311.838.56.02.38.3.2328.32.010.45.3
3Reggie Bullock315315787.3.553.833.1031.911.96.85.81.30.76.89.70.71.11.8.056-2.60.0-2.5-0.2
4Tim Hardaway Jr.3051154610.7.518.644.1971.312.56.88.01.30.46.421.3-0.31.10.8.025-1.4-1.6-3.0-0.4
5Dorian Finney-Smith2940128810.3.557.700.1296.011.38.66.51.51.49.912.80.91.01.9.071-0.8-0.2-1.00.3
6Christian Wood2743123720.7.632.373.3435.729.217.210.60.83.912.725.81.91.63.5.1351.9-0.21.81.1
7Dwight Powell315098415.6.740.017.69912.213.212.75.71.72.016.612.52.61.03.6.174-1.30.1-1.20.2
8Josh Green223581013.3.677.448.3754.78.16.49.41.90.211.814.21.60.62.2.129-1.00.4-0.60.3
9Maxi Kleber31225649.5.622.625.1353.912.58.15.20.63.610.69.90.50.41.0.082-1.60.3-1.30.1
10Frank Ntilikina24333883.8.438.523.2051.511.76.513.90.90.919.313.9-0.50.2-0.3-0.035-6.8-1.1-7.9-0.6
11Dāvis Bertāns30343609.9.606.874.1081.98.75.25.01.00.87.215.80.30.20.5.069-1.0-1.8-2.8-0.1
12Jaden Hardy202627713.4.545.426.3160.813.47.010.91.41.09.928.20.00.20.2.032-3.3-1.9-5.2-0.2
13JaVale McGee353124515.4.627.047.3069.025.917.35.60.86.322.523.1-0.10.30.2.043-4.5-0.1-4.6-0.2
14McKinley Wright IV24171698.9.452.244.2443.412.17.724.42.11.620.915.4-0.10.20.1.015-4.8-0.4-5.1-0.1
15Theo Pinson272715110.3.551.722.2504.620.612.513.80.70.013.113.80.10.10.2.078-1.2-1.3-2.60.0
16Kemba Walker32914415.3.543.491.3682.410.86.520.70.71.35.722.20.20.10.3.1070.3-0.7-0.30.1
17Facundo Campazzo318528.0.360.846.1540.04.62.323.25.80.017.814.7-0.10.10.0-0.006-4.73.6-1.10.0
18A.J. Lawson2211488.8.541.684.1582.415.08.63.30.00.04.720.20.00.00.0.017-3.4-3.4-6.8-0.1
19Tyler Dorsey263846.4.900.400.00014.515.014.70.00.00.00.028.40.10.00.1.37616.61.618.10.0
20Chris Silva2613-2.01.000.000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.050.030.30.00.00.0-0.257-22.6-0.1-22.70.0

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.

Draft Rights

  • Stats include 2022-23 regular season totals from G-League, Liga ACB (Spain), LNB Pro A (France), Lega Serie A (Italy), Greek Basket League, Australia's NBL, China's CBA, and EuroLeague and EuroCup. Otherwise current club affiliation is noted without statistics. Retired or longtime inactive players are omitted.