Statistics, scores, and history for the Basketbol Süper Ligi.

Every Player

2022-23 Players

2022-23 Top Basketbol Süper Ligi players


Errick McCollum, Onuralp Bitim, Wayne Selden, Max Heidegger, Jordan Morgan, Rob Gray, Rodrigue Beaubois, Parker Jackson-Cartwright, Will Clyburn, Braian Angola, Dylan Ennis, Jordan Crawford, Damyean Dotson, Silas Melson, Rasheed Sulaimon


» Or go to our searchable index of International players


Player pages include basic statistics and links to player's game logs, advanced stats, and more.

Every Team

2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi Standings

Türkiye Sigorta Basketbol Süper Ligi Standings

Türkiye Sigorta Basketbol Süper Ligi Standings Table
Regular Season
  W L W/L% GB PS/G PA/G
Fenerbah?e Beko162.889-85.076.3
Türk Telekom153.8331.086.777.3
P?nar Kar??yaka135.7223.087.984.3
Anadolu Efes135.7223.087.679.8
Frutti Extra Bursaspor126.6674.083.378.8
顿补谤ü??补蹿补办补810.4448.080.683.9
Yukatel Merkezefendi Basket810.4448.080.483.8
Bah?e?ehir Koleji810.4448.075.377.8
Tofa?711.3899.079.979.7
Manisa BB711.3899.075.682.7
Galatasaray Nef711.3899.079.380.0
Petkim Spor711.3899.076.681.9
ONVO Büyük?ekmece711.3899.077.680.7
AYOS Konyaspor612.33310.078.281.7
Gaziantep Basketbol612.33310.074.975.7
Be?ikta? Emlakjet414.22212.077.582.0
Go to a team page:

Team pages include statistics, rosters, schedules, game logs, advanced stats, and more.

Basketbol Süper Ligi Seasons

Season summary pages include standings, team statistics, leaderboards, and more


2022-23, 2021-22, 2020-21