Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team28659210002243.446294892.3307061351.523415622.66742799614236592381495516102709
Opp2865929852338.421290918.3166951420.489405547.7403998871286660272834486372665

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abudushalamu Abudurexiti2431.45.412.0.4501.02.8.3794.49.3.4712.33.7.6251.45.67.03.60.70.42.51.414.2
Aizi Maiti2616.82.75.0.5380.10.2.4002.64.8.5441.01.2.7811.92.74.61.00.60.11.41.66.4
Azat Aersilan2025.93.48.0.4211.84.4.4091.63.6.4371.41.6.8750.42.12.54.00.90.11.11.69.9
Caiyu Tang1921.81.84.7.3781.33.7.3520.51.0.4740.91.3.7080.91.72.70.90.60.10.61.85.8
Chris Clemons1920.65.614.7.3802.78.2.3332.86.5.4393.13.6.8680.43.53.82.71.00.12.21.817.0
Chuanyu Zhu24.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.51.50.50.00.00.02.00.0
Elfuratt Mohetaner1320.22.86.2.4501.63.4.4771.22.8.4170.40.5.7140.72.02.71.10.50.21.11.57.5
Fan Huiliu1615.81.64.0.3910.42.1.2121.11.9.5810.50.7.7270.21.61.81.50.80.10.91.14.1
Huang Rongqi2114.42.04.4.4520.51.8.2971.52.7.5540.50.9.5560.31.51.81.80.40.21.91.35.0
Lipeng Liu24.00.50.51.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.01.01.5
Liu Yiting55.80.61.4.4290.41.2.3330.20.21.0000.00.00.20.40.60.20.00.00.20.61.6
Lutubula2015.82.13.8.5530.00.02.13.8.5530.81.3.6151.72.23.80.70.40.40.62.65.0
Pierre Jackson1020.63.910.6.3681.55.5.2732.45.1.4711.92.8.6790.32.83.15.11.90.23.11.411.2
Qi Lin2326.34.310.1.4211.54.8.3062.85.3.5251.62.0.7661.13.14.31.70.80.52.01.211.6
Tacko Fall2626.26.08.1.7480.00.0.0006.08.0.7512.24.3.5144.06.310.30.80.53.22.62.714.3
Xerzat Samat1310.31.13.0.3590.11.2.0671.01.8.5420.30.31.0000.80.81.60.91.00.10.82.82.5
Xuhang Zhu2421.62.97.8.3692.05.7.3530.92.1.4122.03.0.6580.83.64.41.20.50.61.31.89.8
Yingqi Liang1110.70.71.5.5000.00.1.0000.71.4.5330.51.0.4551.21.52.70.20.40.20.62.81.9
Yu Dehao2425.62.47.6.3170.62.8.2121.84.9.3761.01.8.5481.03.04.06.21.80.03.03.46.4
Yu Xiaohui37.00.30.31.0000.00.00.30.31.0000.00.00.00.70.70.70.00.00.00.70.7

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abudushalamu Abudurexiti24754130289.4502566.379105223.4715588.625341341688716105933340
Aizi Maiti2643770130.53825.40068125.5442532.7814971120271633642167
Azat Aersilan2051767159.4213688.4093171.4372832.87574249791812132198
Caiyu Tang194143490.3782571.352919.4741724.708183351181121135110
Chris Clemons19392106279.38052156.33354123.4395968.86876673521914234323
Chuanyu Zhu2900000000033100040
Elfuratt Mohetaner132633680.4502144.4771536.41757.714926351462142098
Fan Huiliu162532564.391733.2121831.581811.7273252824121141865
Huang Rongqi213024293.4521137.2973156.5541018.5566323838943927105
Lipeng Liu28111.000111.0000000011000023
Liu Yiting52937.42926.333111.00000123100138
Lutubula203164276.553004276.5531626.61533437613881251100
Pierre Jackson1020639106.3681555.2732451.4711928.67932831511923114112
Qi Lin2360698233.42134111.30664122.5253647.7662672983918124727266
Tacko Fall26681157210.74801.000157209.75157111.5141051632682213846769371
Xerzat Samat131341439.359115.0671324.542441.00011102112131103733
Xuhang Zhu2451869187.36948136.3532151.4124873.65820861062813153144234
Yingqi Liang11118816.50001.000815.533511.45513173024273121
Yu Dehao2461458183.3171466.21244117.3762342.5482472961494317282153
Yu Xiaohui321111.00000111.00000022200022

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abudushalamu Abudurexiti247546.213.8.4501.23.2.3795.010.6.4712.64.2.6251.66.48.04.20.80.52.81.616.2
Aizi Maiti264375.810.7.5380.20.4.4005.610.3.5442.12.6.7814.05.89.92.21.30.23.03.513.8
Azat Aersilan205174.711.1.4212.56.1.4092.24.9.4371.92.2.8750.52.93.45.51.30.11.52.213.8
Caiyu Tang194143.07.8.3782.26.2.3520.81.7.4741.52.1.7081.62.94.41.61.00.21.03.09.6
Chris Clemons193929.725.6.3804.814.3.3335.011.3.4395.46.2.8680.66.16.74.81.70.13.93.129.7
Chuanyu Zhu290.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.04.00.00.00.016.00.0
Elfuratt Mohetaner132634.911.0.4502.96.0.4772.14.9.4170.71.0.7141.23.64.81.90.80.31.92.713.4
Fan Huiliu162533.69.1.3911.04.7.2122.64.4.5811.11.6.7270.43.64.03.41.70.12.02.69.2
Huang Rongqi213025.011.1.4521.34.4.2973.76.7.5541.22.1.5560.73.84.54.51.10.54.63.212.5
Lipeng Liu284.54.51.0004.54.51.0000.00.00.00.00.04.54.50.00.00.00.09.013.5
Liu Yiting5293.78.7.4292.57.4.3331.21.21.0000.00.01.22.53.71.20.00.01.23.79.9
Lutubula203164.88.7.5530.00.04.88.7.5531.83.0.6153.84.98.71.50.90.91.45.811.4
Pierre Jackson102066.818.5.3682.69.6.2734.28.9.4713.34.9.6790.54.95.48.93.30.35.42.419.6
Qi Lin236065.813.8.4212.06.6.3063.87.2.5252.12.8.7661.54.35.82.31.10.72.81.615.8
Tacko Fall266818.311.1.7480.00.1.0008.311.0.7513.05.9.5145.68.614.21.20.74.43.53.619.6
Xerzat Samat131343.810.5.3590.34.0.0673.56.4.5421.11.11.0003.02.75.63.23.50.32.79.98.9
Xuhang Zhu245184.813.0.3693.39.5.3531.53.5.4123.35.1.6581.46.07.41.90.91.02.23.116.3
Yingqi Liang111182.44.9.5000.00.3.0002.44.6.5331.53.4.4554.05.29.20.61.20.62.19.56.4
Yu Dehao246143.410.7.3170.83.9.2122.66.9.3761.32.5.5481.44.25.68.72.50.14.24.89.0
Yu Xiaohui3211.71.71.0000.00.01.71.71.0000.00.00.03.43.43.40.00.00.03.43.4