Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team132600345795.43472257.280273538.507186278.6691203384582039043190248948
Opp132600415888.467125365.342290523.554158229.690162367529256109351692751113

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksander Dziewa1324.84.58.3.5370.82.2.3793.66.1.5951.52.2.6551.84.15.82.10.50.82.62.511.2
Aleksander Wisniewski68.50.30.8.4000.20.21.0000.20.7.2500.30.31.0000.71.01.70.70.00.00.71.01.2
Artsiom Parakhouski915.72.12.9.7310.00.02.12.9.7311.01.7.6001.81.63.30.20.60.70.61.45.2
Conor Morgan1125.73.58.1.4271.43.9.3492.14.2.5001.92.5.7501.25.46.50.70.40.32.02.510.2
Daniel Golebiowski1221.82.45.6.4330.52.2.2311.93.4.5610.81.6.4740.10.91.01.80.60.11.03.06.1
Edis Korman27.00.51.5.3330.00.00.51.5.3330.00.01.01.52.50.00.00.00.01.01.0
Ivan Ramljak423.02.84.5.6110.51.8.2862.32.8.8181.52.5.6001.34.05.31.01.31.32.01.57.5
Jakub Niziol1025.73.38.9.3710.52.7.1852.86.2.4522.43.3.7271.14.25.33.00.80.71.71.59.5
Jeremiah Martin1329.25.211.8.4420.11.1.0715.210.8.4793.15.3.5800.43.53.93.92.70.42.22.713.6
Justin Bibbs721.61.97.0.2650.93.9.2221.03.1.3180.91.0.8570.31.11.41.60.10.01.01.45.4
Kodi Justice520.83.06.8.4411.03.6.2782.03.2.6251.21.8.6670.22.42.62.81.00.01.81.88.2
Lukasz Kolenda1325.33.28.9.3531.44.3.3211.84.6.3833.23.8.8370.21.01.21.80.40.12.12.710.8
Michal Mindowicz28.01.02.0.5000.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.01.01.00.01.00.50.01.02.5
Mikolaj Adamczak513.61.01.8.5560.20.6.3330.81.2.6670.00.01.22.03.20.00.20.20.60.42.2
Serhii Pavlov213.00.01.5.0000.01.0.0000.00.5.0000.01.0.0000.50.00.50.50.00.00.51.00.0
Szymon Tomczak715.31.43.0.4760.00.3.0001.42.7.5260.40.9.5001.90.92.70.70.70.30.72.03.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksander Dziewa1332258108.5371129.3794779.5951929.655235376277113433146
Aleksander Wisniewski65125.400111.00014.250221.0004610400467
Artsiom Parakhouski91411926.731001926.731915.60016143025651347
Conor Morgan112833889.4271543.3492346.5002128.7501359728432228112
Daniel Golebiowski122612967.433626.2312341.561919.474111122271123673
Edis Korman21413.3330013.33300235000022
Ivan Ramljak4921118.61127.286911.818610.600516214558630
Jakub Niziol102573389.371527.1852862.4522433.7271142533087171595
Jeremiah Martin1338068154.442114.07167140.4794069.58054651513552835177
Justin Bibbs71511349.265627.222722.31867.8572810111071038
Kodi Justice51041534.441518.2781016.62569.6671121314509941
Lukasz Kolenda1332941116.3531856.3212360.3834149.8372131524512735141
Michal Mindowicz21624.50012.50012.50000022021025
Mikolaj Adamczak56859.55613.33346.66700610160113211
Serhii Pavlov22603.00002.00001.00002.000101100120
Szymon Tomczak71071021.47602.0001019.52636.5001361955251423

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksander Dziewa133226.512.1.5371.23.2.3795.38.8.5952.13.2.6552.65.98.53.00.81.23.83.716.3
Aleksander Wisniewski6511.43.5.4000.70.71.0000.72.8.2501.41.41.0002.84.27.12.80.00.02.84.24.9
Artsiom Parakhouski91414.96.6.7310.00.04.96.6.7312.33.8.6004.13.67.70.51.31.51.33.312.0
Conor Morgan112834.811.3.4271.95.5.3492.95.9.5002.73.6.7501.77.59.21.00.50.42.83.614.2
Daniel Golebiowski122614.09.2.4330.83.6.2313.25.7.5611.22.6.4740.11.51.73.01.00.11.75.010.1
Edis Korman2142.67.7.3330.00.02.67.7.3330.00.05.17.712.90.00.00.00.05.15.1
Ivan Ramljak4924.37.0.6110.82.7.2863.54.3.8182.33.9.6002.06.38.21.62.02.03.12.311.7
Jakub Niziol102574.612.5.3710.73.8.1853.98.7.4523.44.6.7271.55.97.44.21.11.02.42.113.3
Jeremiah Martin133806.414.6.4420.11.3.0716.313.3.4793.86.5.5800.54.44.84.83.30.52.73.316.8
Justin Bibbs71513.111.7.2651.46.4.2221.75.2.3181.41.7.8570.51.92.42.60.20.01.72.49.1
Kodi Justice51045.211.8.4411.76.2.2783.55.5.6252.13.1.6670.34.24.54.81.70.03.13.114.2
Lukasz Kolenda133294.512.7.3532.06.1.3212.56.6.3834.55.4.8370.21.41.62.60.50.13.03.815.4
Michal Mindowicz2164.59.0.5002.34.5.5002.34.5.5000.00.00.04.54.50.04.52.30.04.511.3
Mikolaj Adamczak5682.64.8.5560.51.6.3332.13.2.6670.00.03.25.38.50.00.50.51.61.15.8
Serhii Pavlov2260.04.2.0000.02.8.0000.01.4.0000.02.8.0001.40.01.41.40.00.01.42.80.0
Szymon Tomczak71073.47.1.4760.00.7.0003.46.4.5261.02.0.5004.42.06.41.71.70.71.74.77.7