Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2346256301326.475188525.358442801.552344441.780199527726438166473274921792
Opp2346256481419.457193594.325455825.552346445.778260523783386171502944801835
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1836255261071.491158424.373368647.569311419.742171447618313129472303381521
Opp1836255061127.449169467.362337660.511217279.778172416588291123372464011398
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team41825011562397.482346949.3658101448.559655860.7623709741344751295945578303313
Opp41825011542546.4533621061.3417921485.533563724.7784329391371677294875408813233

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Pajola2317.31.12.7.4190.51.3.3790.71.4.4550.40.5.8180.41.31.72.31.50.00.72.13.1
Daniel Hackett2121.82.14.3.5000.82.1.3861.32.2.6091.21.7.7220.42.02.42.70.60.01.72.06.3
Gabriel Lundberg2021.33.27.0.4531.03.3.3082.23.7.5812.02.3.8480.21.92.11.90.80.01.31.49.3
Isaia Cordinier1918.02.35.4.4270.62.4.2391.73.0.5791.41.7.7880.42.12.51.50.80.11.32.36.6
Ismael Bako2315.32.33.3.7070.00.02.33.3.7072.02.3.8331.51.73.20.40.40.60.92.66.6
Jordan Mickey2122.22.76.8.4010.52.2.2172.24.6.4901.41.8.7891.03.34.30.80.70.71.22.17.3
Kyle Weems1919.22.65.5.4811.22.8.4341.42.7.5290.60.8.7500.92.23.11.20.90.20.71.97.1
Marco Belinelli1114.52.66.6.3971.23.9.3021.52.7.5331.21.21.0000.01.01.00.90.30.00.00.97.6
Milos Teodosic2019.33.07.5.3962.25.6.3840.81.9.4322.22.4.8960.31.41.75.80.50.13.22.610.2
Mouhammadou Jaiteh2319.73.66.1.5860.00.03.66.1.5861.32.4.5181.93.25.00.80.50.21.62.38.4
Nico Mannion1110.41.73.9.4420.92.0.4550.81.9.4291.01.2.8460.10.60.71.50.20.01.21.15.4
Semi Ojeleye1623.63.46.3.5351.32.9.4572.13.4.6001.51.8.8570.82.93.80.60.40.10.81.99.6
Tornike Shengelia1423.43.57.5.4670.61.4.4742.96.1.4652.63.5.7550.92.02.92.90.90.32.12.310.3
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Pajola1318.91.84.2.4260.62.0.3081.22.2.5360.71.1.6430.31.41.72.21.20.10.62.24.8
Awudu Abass27.50.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.50.50.50.00.00.52.00.0
Daniel Hackett1519.51.84.4.4090.92.5.3510.91.9.4831.72.2.7880.72.32.92.30.50.01.32.56.2
Gabriel Lundberg1122.23.36.7.4861.02.7.3672.34.0.5681.52.0.7730.52.53.11.70.90.11.62.09.1
Gora Camara137.31.11.5.7000.00.01.11.5.7000.81.4.6110.81.22.00.00.20.51.11.03.0
Isaia Cordinier1022.73.86.7.5671.53.3.4552.33.4.6762.12.6.8080.92.53.41.81.20.31.52.011.2
Ismael Bako1615.81.93.0.6250.00.01.93.0.6251.01.6.6401.62.64.30.70.20.60.81.84.8
Jordan Mickey1521.24.07.2.5560.71.7.3853.35.5.6101.92.7.7251.03.34.31.10.70.71.31.910.6
Kyle Weems1722.53.26.9.4621.23.0.4121.93.9.5001.61.9.8480.52.22.61.10.90.10.71.89.2
Leo Menalo15.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Lucio Martini11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
Marco Belinelli1820.93.78.8.4181.95.5.3431.83.3.5422.22.5.8890.50.71.21.90.90.00.81.411.4
Michele Ruzzier27.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.00.50.50.50.00.00.50.01.0
Milos Teodosic623.82.76.0.4441.33.8.3481.32.2.6151.31.5.8890.01.51.56.80.30.02.02.58.0
Mouhammadou Jaiteh1419.43.15.1.6200.00.03.15.1.6201.83.7.4811.94.46.40.40.40.60.81.88.1
Nico Mannion1722.43.47.9.4331.44.0.3382.13.9.5302.32.7.8480.41.41.83.40.80.02.01.910.5
Semi Ojeleye720.43.35.9.5611.42.0.7141.93.9.4812.12.9.7501.13.74.90.70.60.11.30.710.1
Tornike Shengelia924.14.07.9.5070.61.7.3333.46.2.5543.04.0.7501.33.95.22.41.00.32.22.411.6
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Pajola3617.91.43.2.4220.51.5.3450.81.7.4920.50.7.7200.41.31.72.31.40.00.72.23.8
Daniel Hackett3620.82.04.3.4620.82.3.3701.22.1.5601.41.9.7540.52.12.62.50.60.01.52.26.3
Gabriel Lundberg3121.63.26.9.4651.03.1.3262.23.8.5761.82.2.8240.32.12.41.80.80.01.41.69.2
Isaia Cordinier2919.62.85.9.4820.92.7.3291.93.1.6151.62.0.7970.62.22.81.61.00.21.42.28.2
Ismael Bako3915.52.13.2.6750.00.02.13.2.6751.62.0.7721.62.13.60.50.30.60.82.25.8
Jordan Mickey3621.83.36.9.4680.62.0.2782.74.9.5451.62.2.7561.03.34.30.90.70.71.32.08.7
Kyle Weems3620.82.96.1.4711.22.9.4231.73.3.5131.11.4.8160.72.22.91.10.90.10.71.98.1
Marco Belinelli2918.53.38.0.4111.64.9.3311.73.1.5391.82.0.9140.30.81.11.50.70.00.51.210.0
Milos Teodosic2620.32.97.1.4052.05.2.3780.91.9.4802.02.2.8950.21.41.66.00.50.12.92.59.7
Mouhammadou Jaiteh3719.63.45.7.5970.00.03.45.7.5971.52.9.5001.93.65.50.70.50.41.32.18.3
Nico Mannion2817.62.86.3.4351.23.2.3671.63.1.5061.82.1.8470.31.11.42.70.50.01.71.68.5
Semi Ojeleye2322.63.36.2.5421.32.6.5172.03.6.5611.72.1.8130.93.24.10.60.40.10.91.69.7
Tornike Shengelia2323.73.77.7.4830.61.5.4123.16.2.5002.83.7.7531.02.73.82.71.00.32.22.310.8
Awudu Abass27.50.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.50.50.50.00.00.52.00.0
Gora Camara137.31.11.5.7000.00.01.11.5.7000.81.4.6110.81.22.00.00.20.51.11.03.0
Leo Menalo15.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Lucio Martini11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
Michele Ruzzier27.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.00.50.50.50.00.00.50.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Pajola233982662.4191129.3791533.455911.8189303954350164972
Daniel Hackett214584590.5001744.3862846.6092636.72294251571313543133
Gabriel Lundberg2042563139.4532065.3084374.5813946.84843741381502528185
Isaia Cordinier1934244103.4271146.2393357.5792633.78884048291622543125
Ismael Bako233535375.707005375.7074554.833353873109132159151
Jordan Mickey2146757142.4011046.2174796.4903038.7892169901614152644154
Kyle Weems1936550104.4812353.4342751.5291216.750174158231831437135
Marco Belinelli111592973.3971343.3021630.53313131.00001111103001084
Milos Teodosic2038659149.39643112.3841637.4324348.896627331151026351204
Mouhammadou Jaiteh2345282140.5860082140.5862956.5184373116191253753193
Nico Mannion111141943.4421022.455921.4291113.8461781720131259
Semi Ojeleye1637754101.5352146.4573355.6002428.8571347609621231153
Tornike Shengelia1432849105.467919.4744086.4653749.755122840411343032144
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Pajola132462354.426826.3081528.536914.643418222915182963
Awudu Abass21504.00002.00002.00000011100140
Daniel Hackett152922766.4091337.3511429.4832633.7881034443470203793
Gabriel Lundberg112443674.4861130.3672544.5681722.77362834191011822100
Gora Camara13951420.700001420.7001118.611101626037141339
Isaia Cordinier102273867.5671533.4552334.6762126.80892534181231520112
Ismael Bako162533048.625003048.6251625.64026426811310122876
Jordan Mickey1531860108.5561026.3855082.6102940.7251549641611102029159
Kyle Weems1738354117.4622151.4123366.5002833.84883745181521230157
Leo Menalo1501.0000001.00000011000100
Lucio Martini1100000000000000110
Marco Belinelli1837766158.4183499.3433259.5424045.88991322341601425206
Michele Ruzzier214111.00000111.00000011100102
Milos Teodosic61431636.444823.348813.61589.8890994120121548
Mouhammadou Jaiteh142724471.620004471.6202552.4812762896691125113
Nico Mannion1738058134.4332368.3383566.5303946.84872431581303432178
Semi Ojeleye71432341.5611014.7141327.4811520.750826345419571
Tornike Shengelia92173671.507515.3333156.5542736.75012354722932022104
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Pajola3664449116.4221955.3453061.4921825.720134861835012478135
Daniel Hackett3675072156.4623081.3704275.5605269.754197695912015580226
Gabriel Lundberg3166999213.4653195.32668118.5765668.824106575572514350285
Isaia Cordinier2956982170.4822679.3295691.6154759.797176582472854063237
Ismael Bako3960683123.6750083123.6756179.77261801412112233387227
Jordan Mickey36785117250.4682072.27897178.5455978.756361181543225254673313
Kyle Weems36748104221.47144104.42360117.5134049.8162578103413352667292
Marco Belinelli2953695231.41147142.3314889.5395358.91492433441901435290
Milos Teodosic2652975185.40551135.3782450.4805157.895636421561227566252
Mouhammadou Jaiteh37724126211.59700126211.59754108.500701352052518144878306
Nico Mannion2849477177.4353390.3674487.5065059.84783139751504744237
Semi Ojeleye2352077142.5423160.5174682.5613948.813217394141032136224
Tornike Shengelia2354585176.4831434.41271142.5006485.753246387632275054248
Awudu Abass21504.00002.00002.00000011100140
Gora Camara13951420.700001420.7001118.611101626037141339
Leo Menalo1501.0000001.00000011000100
Lucio Martini1100000000000000110
Michele Ruzzier214111.00000111.00000011100102

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Pajola233982.45.6.4191.02.6.3791.43.0.4550.81.0.8180.82.73.54.93.20.01.44.46.5
Daniel Hackett214583.57.1.5001.33.5.3862.23.6.6092.02.8.7220.73.34.04.51.00.12.83.410.5
Gabriel Lundberg204255.311.8.4531.75.5.3083.66.3.5813.33.9.8480.33.13.53.21.30.02.12.415.7
Isaia Cordinier193424.610.8.4271.24.8.2393.56.0.5792.73.5.7880.84.25.13.11.70.22.64.513.2
Ismael Bako233535.47.6.7070.00.05.47.6.7074.65.5.8333.63.97.41.00.91.32.16.015.4
Jordan Mickey214674.410.9.4010.83.5.2173.67.4.4902.32.9.7891.65.36.91.21.11.22.03.411.9
Kyle Weems193654.910.3.4812.35.2.4342.75.0.5291.21.6.7501.74.05.72.31.80.31.43.613.3
Marco Belinelli111596.616.5.3972.99.7.3023.66.8.5332.92.91.0000.02.52.52.30.70.00.02.319.0
Milos Teodosic203865.513.9.3964.010.4.3841.53.5.4324.04.5.8960.62.53.110.70.90.25.94.819.0
Mouhammadou Jaiteh234526.511.2.5860.00.06.511.2.5862.34.5.5183.45.89.21.51.00.42.94.215.4
Nico Mannion111146.013.6.4423.26.9.4552.86.6.4293.54.1.8460.32.22.55.40.60.04.13.818.6
Semi Ojeleye163775.29.6.5352.04.4.4573.25.3.6002.32.7.8571.24.55.70.90.60.21.13.014.6
Tornike Shengelia143285.411.5.4671.02.1.4744.49.4.4654.15.4.7551.33.14.44.51.40.43.33.515.8
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Pajola132463.47.9.4261.23.8.3082.24.1.5361.32.0.6430.62.63.24.22.20.11.24.29.2
Awudu Abass2150.09.6.0000.04.8.0000.04.8.0000.00.00.02.42.42.40.00.02.49.60.0
Daniel Hackett152923.38.1.4091.64.6.3511.73.6.4833.24.1.7881.24.25.44.20.90.02.54.611.5
Gabriel Lundberg112445.310.9.4861.64.4.3673.76.5.5682.53.2.7730.94.15.02.81.50.12.73.214.8
Gora Camara13955.37.6.7000.00.05.37.6.7004.26.8.6113.86.19.90.01.12.75.34.914.8
Isaia Cordinier102276.010.6.5672.45.2.4553.65.4.6763.34.1.8081.44.05.42.91.90.52.43.217.8
Ismael Bako162534.36.8.6250.00.04.36.8.6252.33.6.6403.76.09.71.60.41.41.74.010.8
Jordan Mickey153186.812.2.5561.12.9.3855.79.3.6103.34.5.7251.75.57.21.81.21.12.33.318.0
Kyle Weems173835.111.0.4622.04.8.4123.16.2.5002.63.1.8480.83.54.21.71.40.21.12.814.8
Leo Menalo150.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.00.07.27.20.00.00.07.20.00.0
Lucio Martini110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.0
Marco Belinelli183776.315.1.4183.29.5.3433.15.6.5423.84.3.8890.91.22.13.21.50.01.32.419.7
Michele Ruzzier2142.62.61.0000.00.02.62.61.0000.00.00.02.62.62.60.00.02.60.05.1
Milos Teodosic61434.09.1.4442.05.8.3482.03.3.6152.02.3.8890.02.32.310.30.50.03.03.812.1
Mouhammadou Jaiteh142725.89.4.6200.00.05.89.4.6203.36.9.4813.68.211.80.80.81.21.53.315.0
Nico Mannion173805.512.7.4332.26.4.3383.36.3.5303.74.4.8480.72.32.95.51.20.03.23.016.9
Semi Ojeleye71435.810.3.5612.53.5.7143.36.8.4813.85.0.7502.06.58.61.31.00.32.31.317.9
Tornike Shengelia92176.011.8.5070.82.5.3335.19.3.5544.56.0.7502.05.87.83.61.50.53.33.617.3
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Pajola366442.76.5.4221.13.1.3451.73.4.4921.01.4.7200.72.73.44.62.80.11.34.47.5
Daniel Hackett367503.57.5.4621.43.9.3702.03.6.5602.53.3.7540.93.64.64.41.00.02.63.810.8
Gabriel Lundberg316695.311.5.4651.75.1.3263.76.3.5763.03.7.8240.53.54.03.11.30.12.32.715.3
Isaia Cordinier295695.210.8.4821.65.0.3293.55.8.6153.03.7.7971.14.15.23.01.80.32.54.015.0
Ismael Bako396064.97.3.6750.00.04.97.3.6753.64.7.7723.64.88.41.20.71.42.05.213.5
Jordan Mickey367855.411.5.4680.93.3.2784.48.2.5452.73.6.7561.75.47.11.51.11.12.13.314.4
Kyle Weems367485.010.6.4712.15.0.4232.95.6.5131.92.4.8161.23.85.02.01.60.21.33.214.1
Marco Belinelli295366.415.5.4113.29.5.3313.26.0.5393.63.9.9140.61.62.23.01.30.00.92.419.5
Milos Teodosic265295.112.6.4053.59.2.3781.63.4.4803.53.9.8950.42.42.910.60.80.15.14.517.1
Mouhammadou Jaiteh377246.310.5.5970.00.06.310.5.5972.75.4.5003.56.710.21.20.90.72.43.915.2
Nico Mannion284945.612.9.4352.46.6.3673.26.3.5063.64.3.8470.62.32.85.51.10.03.43.217.3
Semi Ojeleye235205.39.8.5422.14.2.5173.25.7.5612.73.3.8131.55.16.51.00.70.21.52.515.5
Tornike Shengelia235455.611.6.4830.92.2.4124.79.4.5004.25.6.7531.64.25.74.21.50.53.33.616.4
Awudu Abass2150.09.6.0000.04.8.0000.04.8.0000.00.00.02.42.42.40.00.02.49.60.0
Gora Camara13955.37.6.7000.00.05.37.6.7004.26.8.6113.86.19.90.01.12.75.34.914.8
Leo Menalo150.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.00.07.27.20.00.00.07.20.00.0
Lucio Martini110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.0
Michele Ruzzier2142.62.61.0000.00.02.62.61.0000.00.00.02.62.62.60.00.02.60.05.1