Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1734504731074.440145434.334328640.513246335.734185406591262142472403801337
Opp1734505041071.471166452.367338619.546282370.762183429612273132452293231456

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Cappelletti1727.13.99.5.4160.93.4.2763.06.1.4952.73.5.7800.72.93.65.11.50.13.02.811.5
Alessandro Ferrari31.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.30.0
Aric Holman1623.52.98.4.3511.14.0.2811.84.4.4141.41.6.8461.93.45.31.10.61.31.62.78.4
Davide Casarin1718.51.54.1.3570.51.5.3600.92.6.3560.61.3.4550.61.52.11.80.50.01.33.04.1
Francesco Candussi87.90.83.3.2310.11.4.0910.61.9.3330.50.8.6670.50.61.10.10.30.30.42.02.1
Giordano Bortolani915.73.06.2.4821.33.8.3531.72.4.6821.21.3.9170.11.11.20.60.20.01.11.98.6
Guido Rosselli108.30.31.5.2000.00.7.0000.30.8.3750.20.21.0000.30.91.20.40.40.00.71.10.8
Jamarr Sanders1226.42.45.3.4601.43.3.4251.01.9.5221.01.1.9230.32.62.92.31.00.01.41.77.3
Karvel Anderson1727.85.112.0.4222.97.1.4132.14.9.4343.13.6.8690.61.92.51.40.80.01.62.316.2
Liam Udom149.20.92.2.3870.10.9.1540.71.3.5561.01.3.7780.10.80.90.40.60.00.51.72.9
Matteo Imbro715.91.95.0.3711.43.3.4350.41.7.2500.40.6.7500.31.31.62.00.60.01.42.15.6
Taylor Smith1730.35.27.9.6570.00.1.0005.27.8.6621.12.5.4522.64.87.51.81.61.22.12.611.5
Wayne Selden226.56.013.5.4443.06.5.4623.07.0.4295.06.5.7691.01.52.52.00.50.01.03.520.0
Xavier Johnson1724.23.46.9.4920.21.4.1673.25.5.5742.43.4.7022.14.06.10.80.50.21.22.59.4

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Cappelletti1746067161.4161658.27651103.4954659.780124961862515147196
Alessandro Ferrari3500000000000010010
Aric Holman1637647134.3511864.2812970.4142226.8463154851810212643134
Davide Casarin173142570.357925.3601645.3561022.4551026363180225169
Francesco Candussi863626.231111.091515.33346.66745912231617
Giordano Bortolani91412756.4821234.3531522.6821112.91711011520101777
Guido Rosselli1083315.20007.00038.375221.00039124407118
Jamarr Sanders123172963.4601740.4251223.5221213.9234313527120172087
Karvel Anderson1747286204.42250121.4133683.4345361.869103242231402739275
Liam Udom141291231.387213.1541018.5561418.7782111359072440
Matteo Imbro71111335.3711023.435312.25034.75029111440101539
Taylor Smith1751588134.65701.00088133.6621942.45245821273128203545195
Wayne Selden2531227.444613.462614.4291013.7692354102740
Xavier Johnson1741158118.492424.1675494.5744057.702366810413832043160

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alessandro Cappelletti174605.212.6.4161.34.5.2764.08.1.4953.64.6.7800.93.84.86.72.00.14.03.715.3
Alessandro Ferrari350.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.20.00.07.20.0
Aric Holman163764.512.8.3511.76.1.2812.86.7.4142.12.5.8463.05.28.11.71.02.02.54.112.8
Davide Casarin173142.98.0.3571.02.9.3601.85.2.3561.12.5.4551.13.04.13.60.90.02.55.87.9
Francesco Candussi8633.414.9.2310.66.3.0912.98.6.3332.33.4.6672.32.95.10.61.11.11.79.19.7
Giordano Bortolani91416.914.3.4823.18.7.3533.85.6.6822.83.1.9170.32.62.81.30.50.02.64.319.7
Guido Rosselli10831.36.5.2000.03.0.0001.33.5.3750.90.91.0001.33.95.21.71.70.03.04.83.5
Jamarr Sanders123173.37.2.4601.94.5.4251.42.6.5221.41.5.9230.53.54.03.11.40.01.92.39.9
Karvel Anderson174726.615.6.4223.89.2.4132.76.3.4344.04.7.8690.82.43.21.81.10.02.13.021.0
Liam Udom141293.38.7.3870.63.6.1542.85.0.5563.95.0.7780.63.13.61.42.50.02.06.711.2
Matteo Imbro71114.211.4.3713.27.5.4351.03.9.2501.01.3.7500.62.93.64.51.30.03.24.912.6
Taylor Smith175156.29.4.6570.00.1.0006.29.3.6621.32.9.4523.15.78.92.22.01.42.43.113.6
Wayne Selden2538.218.3.4444.18.8.4624.19.5.4296.88.8.7691.42.03.42.70.70.01.44.827.2
Xavier Johnson174115.110.3.4920.42.1.1674.78.2.5743.55.0.7023.26.09.11.10.70.31.83.814.0