Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1734505401162.465197556.354343606.566289395.732158453611309110472133491566
Opp1734505651201.470153425.360412776.531244323.755199487686329124562313911527

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Colbey Ross1729.15.911.7.5031.43.6.3934.58.1.5514.25.6.7500.52.93.46.61.20.13.43.217.4
Giancarlo Ferrero1510.71.33.3.4081.22.7.4390.10.5.2501.01.4.7140.11.21.30.20.20.00.31.04.9
Giovanni de Nicolao1718.21.74.9.3450.72.8.2501.02.1.4720.40.7.5830.72.02.72.20.50.10.72.64.5
Guglielmo Caruso1717.53.55.4.6520.20.8.2863.34.6.7181.93.2.5931.42.33.60.80.40.60.62.29.2
Jaron Johnson1730.15.412.1.4492.26.3.3463.25.8.5612.12.5.8140.54.14.52.20.60.21.92.515.1
Justin Reyes923.14.48.6.5191.13.0.3703.35.6.6002.43.7.6672.42.85.20.81.00.01.31.212.4
Markel Brown1731.84.711.1.4262.87.2.3821.93.8.5083.85.1.7560.83.44.22.81.60.61.82.816.0
Matteo Librizzi126.80.51.1.4620.30.6.4290.30.5.5000.00.00.00.30.30.40.20.00.81.01.3
Nicolo Virginio63.80.31.0.3330.20.7.2500.20.3.5000.00.00.00.30.30.20.20.00.00.50.8
Tariq Owens1623.03.66.1.5880.10.8.1543.45.3.6551.92.3.8382.04.66.60.90.31.11.52.19.2
Tomas Woldetensae1726.83.28.9.3552.36.5.3510.92.4.3660.60.8.7690.62.83.51.71.00.10.92.89.2
Wei Lun Zhao11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Colbey Ross17495100199.5032461.39376138.5517296.750850581122025754296
Giancarlo Ferrero151602049.4081841.43928.2501521.7142182033051573
Giovanni de Nicolao173102984.3451248.2501736.472712.5831234463892124577
Guglielmo Caruso172976092.652414.2865678.7183254.593233962147101137156
Jaron Johnson1751192205.44937107.3465598.5613543.81486977381133342256
Justin Reyes92084077.5191027.3703050.6002233.6672225477901211112
Markel Brown1754080188.42647123.3823365.5086586.7561458724827103148272
Matteo Librizzi1281613.46237.42936.5000003352091215
Nicolo Virginio62326.33314.25012.50000022110035
Tariq Owens163685797.588213.1545584.6553137.8383274106144182434147
Tomas Woldetensae1745654152.35539111.3511541.3661013.769114859291721648157
Wei Lun Zhao1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Colbey Ross174957.314.5.5031.74.4.3935.510.0.5515.27.0.7500.63.64.28.11.50.14.13.921.5
Giancarlo Ferrero151604.511.0.4084.19.2.4390.51.8.2503.44.7.7140.54.14.50.70.70.01.13.416.4
Giovanni de Nicolao173103.49.8.3451.45.6.2502.04.2.4720.81.4.5831.43.95.34.41.00.21.45.28.9
Guglielmo Caruso172977.311.2.6520.51.7.2866.89.5.7183.96.5.5932.84.77.51.70.81.21.34.518.9
Jaron Johnson175116.514.4.4492.67.5.3463.96.9.5612.53.0.8140.64.95.42.70.80.22.33.018.0
Justin Reyes92086.913.3.5191.74.7.3705.28.7.6003.85.7.6673.84.38.11.21.60.02.11.919.4
Markel Brown175405.312.5.4263.18.2.3822.24.3.5084.35.7.7560.93.94.83.21.80.72.13.218.1
Matteo Librizzi12812.75.8.4621.33.1.4291.32.7.5000.00.00.01.31.32.20.90.04.05.36.7
Nicolo Virginio6233.19.4.3331.66.3.2501.63.1.5000.00.00.03.13.11.61.60.00.04.77.8
Tariq Owens163685.69.5.5880.21.3.1545.48.2.6553.03.6.8383.17.210.41.40.41.82.33.314.4
Tomas Woldetensae174564.312.0.3553.18.8.3511.23.2.3660.81.0.7690.93.84.72.31.30.21.33.812.4
Wei Lun Zhao110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0