Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team142800441885.498148389.380293496.591156214.729139355494259115331912661186
Opp142800403873.462125362.345278511.544161224.71914132546624894392042601092
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1836505671106.513194475.408373631.591232325.714174472646396123612123441560
Opp1836504891122.436167496.337322626.514247317.779175381556331106322043421392
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team32645010081991.506342864.3966661127.591388539.7203138271140655238944036102746
Opp3264508921995.447292858.3406001137.528408541.7543167061022579200714086022484

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alihan Demir44.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.50.50.30.00.00.00.50.0
Arda Ozdogan12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Axel Bouteille1428.66.913.3.5162.96.4.4494.06.9.5771.01.2.8240.93.24.11.50.60.30.60.817.6
Batuhan Acar16.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Berk Demir1313.81.33.8.3400.62.4.2580.71.5.4740.30.6.5000.71.52.20.20.90.10.51.83.5
Boran Guler105.10.31.2.2500.10.7.1430.20.5.4000.00.00.10.30.40.30.20.00.30.70.7
Erkan Yilmaz1420.12.75.2.5210.92.1.4001.93.1.6050.91.1.7501.42.64.12.11.70.71.82.47.1
Jerian Grant1432.95.110.7.4731.64.8.3283.55.9.5903.13.7.8270.42.63.06.41.40.02.72.114.8
Mehmet Yagmur75.90.91.3.6670.40.9.5000.40.41.0000.10.11.0000.00.90.90.40.10.00.01.72.3
Mevlut Melih Dogan11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael Eric49.30.51.8.2860.00.00.51.8.2860.51.3.4000.83.34.00.31.00.00.81.81.5
Nate Sestina1426.43.98.4.4581.95.1.3751.93.3.5871.11.4.8001.13.44.51.20.60.31.62.310.8
Ridvan Oncel1413.61.42.6.5410.41.1.3751.01.5.6670.40.6.7500.40.81.11.60.30.01.41.93.7
Semih Erden1010.91.21.5.8000.00.01.21.5.8000.51.3.3850.22.32.50.50.40.21.01.82.9
Tony Taylor1324.24.710.2.4622.25.5.4082.54.7.5252.32.8.8110.61.31.93.70.80.11.42.513.9
Tyrique Jones1326.24.77.3.6420.00.04.77.3.6421.82.8.6222.75.38.01.21.20.82.22.411.2
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alihan Demir94.40.10.8.1430.00.1.0000.10.7.1670.20.3.6670.40.61.00.10.20.00.20.60.4
Arda Ozdogan11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Axel Bouteille1826.85.810.9.5312.45.6.4363.35.3.6320.91.3.7081.12.93.91.60.40.31.01.114.9
Berk Demir1514.21.43.9.3560.32.3.1431.11.6.6670.20.4.5000.81.52.31.20.40.30.31.33.3
Boran Guler114.20.51.3.3570.41.0.3640.10.3.3330.00.00.10.10.20.60.40.00.21.01.3
Erkan Yilmaz1822.72.76.2.4411.03.2.3101.72.9.5850.91.2.7621.74.05.73.00.90.71.82.77.3
Jerian Grant1832.64.99.7.5091.84.0.4583.15.7.5443.84.7.8210.53.03.56.41.00.22.52.115.6
Mehmet Yagmur124.20.20.5.3330.10.4.2000.10.11.0000.00.00.00.30.30.10.30.00.31.00.4
Mevlut Melih Dogan45.00.30.31.0000.00.00.30.31.0000.00.00.30.50.80.00.00.00.00.80.5
Nate Sestina1724.93.46.7.5092.03.9.5071.42.8.5111.11.4.8260.62.93.51.00.70.51.12.89.9
Ridvan Oncel1818.22.15.1.4180.72.4.2951.42.6.5320.40.7.6670.31.72.12.71.10.11.42.35.4
Semih Erden128.50.81.4.5290.00.00.81.4.5290.61.4.4120.21.21.30.40.20.10.81.62.1
Tony Taylor1727.25.310.1.5262.54.8.5192.85.3.5332.83.7.7620.51.72.24.20.90.11.22.115.9
Tyrique Jones1827.05.68.0.6940.00.05.68.0.6942.44.0.5972.85.98.71.70.91.11.22.413.5
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alihan Demir134.30.10.6.1250.00.1.0000.10.5.1430.20.2.6670.30.50.80.20.20.00.20.50.3
Arda Ozdogan21.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.0
Axel Bouteille3227.66.311.9.5242.65.9.4423.66.0.6041.01.3.7561.03.04.01.50.50.30.81.016.1
Batuhan Acar16.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Berk Demir2814.01.43.9.3490.52.4.1970.91.5.5810.30.5.5000.81.52.30.80.60.20.41.63.4
Boran Guler214.60.41.2.3080.20.9.2780.10.4.3750.00.00.10.20.30.50.30.00.20.91.0
Erkan Yilmaz3221.62.75.8.4730.92.8.3411.83.0.5940.91.2.7571.63.45.02.61.30.71.82.67.3
Jerian Grant3232.75.010.2.4921.74.3.3963.35.8.5653.54.3.8240.52.83.36.41.20.12.62.115.2
Mehmet Yagmur194.80.40.8.5330.20.6.3640.20.21.0000.10.11.0000.00.50.50.20.20.00.21.31.1
Mevlut Melih Dogan54.20.20.21.0000.00.00.20.21.0000.00.00.20.40.60.00.00.00.00.60.4
Michael Eric49.30.51.8.2860.00.00.51.8.2860.51.3.4000.83.34.00.31.00.00.81.81.5
Nate Sestina3125.53.67.5.4832.04.5.4391.63.0.5481.11.4.8140.83.24.01.10.70.41.32.610.3
Ridvan Oncel3216.21.84.0.4530.61.9.3171.22.1.5740.40.6.7000.31.31.72.20.80.11.42.14.7
Semih Erden229.61.01.5.6560.00.01.01.5.6560.51.4.4000.21.71.90.50.30.10.91.72.5
Tony Taylor3025.95.010.1.4982.45.1.4672.75.0.5302.63.3.7800.61.52.14.00.90.11.32.315.0
Tyrique Jones3126.75.27.7.6740.00.05.27.7.6742.13.5.6062.75.78.41.51.01.01.62.412.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alihan Demir41601.0000001.00000022100020
Arda Ozdogan1200000000000000010
Axel Bouteille1440096186.5164089.4495697.5771417.8241345582194811246
Batuhan Acar1600000000101000000
Berk Demir131791750.340831.258919.47448.50092029312162446
Boran Guler1051312.25017.14325.40000134320377
Erkan Yilmaz142823873.5211230.4002643.6051216.7502037573024102534100
Jerian Grant1446171150.4732267.3284983.5904352.82763642892003829207
Mehmet Yagmur74169.66736.500331.000111.00006631001216
Mevlut Melih Dogan1100000000000000000
Michael Eric43727.2860027.28625.40031316140376
Nate Sestina1436954118.4582772.3752746.5871620.80015486317942332151
Ridvan Oncel141902037.541616.3751421.66768.750511162340192652
Semih Erden101091215.800001215.800513.38522325542101829
Tony Taylor1331461132.4622971.4083261.5253037.81181725481111832181
Tyrique Jones133416195.642006195.6422337.62235691041515112831145
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alihan Demir94017.14301.00016.16723.667459120254
Arda Ozdogan1100000000000000000
Axel Bouteille18482104196.53144101.4366095.6321724.70819527128761820269
Berk Demir152132159.356535.1431624.66736.500122335186442050
Boran Guler1146514.357411.36413.3330011274021114
Erkan Yilmaz1840949111.4411858.3103153.5851621.76231721035417133248132
Jerian Grant1858689175.5093372.45856103.5446984.821954631151844538280
Mehmet Yagmur125026.33315.200111.000000331304125
Mevlut Melih Dogan420111.00000111.00000123000032
Nate Sestina1742358114.5093467.5072447.5111923.826105060171291848169
Ridvan Oncel183283891.4181344.2952547.532812.6676313748202264197
Semih Erden12102917.52900917.529717.4122141652191925
Tony Taylor1746390171.5264281.5194890.5334863.76292938721622136270
Tyrique Jones18486100144.69400100144.6944372.597501071573016202143243
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alihan Demir135618.12501.00017.14323.6674711220274
Arda Ozdogan2300000000000000010
Axel Bouteille32882200382.52484190.442116192.6043141.75632971294916102631515
Batuhan Acar1600000000101000000
Berk Demir2839238109.3491366.1972543.581714.50021436421185104496
Boran Guler2197826.308518.27838.37500246106051821
Erkan Yilmaz3269187184.4733088.3415796.5942837.757511091608441235782232
Jerian Grant321047160325.49255139.396105186.565112136.82415901052043848367487
Mehmet Yagmur1991815.533411.364441.000111.00009944042421
Mevlut Melih Dogan521111.00000111.00000123000032
Michael Eric43727.2860027.28625.40031316140376
Nate Sestina31792112232.48361139.4395193.5483543.81425981233421134180320
Ridvan Oncel3251858128.4531960.3173968.5741420.700114253712424567149
Semih Erden222112132.656002132.6561230.400437411063193754
Tony Taylor30777151303.49871152.46780151.53078100.7801746631202733968451
Tyrique Jones31827161239.67400161239.67466109.606851762614531314974388

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alihan Demir4160.02.3.0000.00.00.02.3.0000.00.00.04.54.52.30.00.00.04.50.0
Arda Ozdogan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.0
Axel Bouteille144008.616.7.5163.68.0.4495.08.7.5771.31.5.8241.24.15.21.90.80.40.71.022.1
Batuhan Acar160.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Berk Demir131793.410.1.3401.66.2.2581.83.8.4740.81.6.5001.84.05.80.62.40.21.24.89.3
Boran Guler10512.18.5.2500.74.9.1431.43.5.4000.00.00.72.12.82.11.40.02.14.94.9
Erkan Yilmaz142824.99.3.5211.53.8.4003.35.5.6051.52.0.7502.64.77.33.83.11.33.24.312.8
Jerian Grant144615.511.7.4731.75.2.3283.86.5.5903.44.1.8270.52.83.37.01.60.03.02.316.2
Mehmet Yagmur7415.37.9.6672.65.3.5002.62.61.0000.90.91.0000.05.35.32.60.90.00.010.514.0
Mevlut Melih Dogan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael Eric4371.96.8.2860.00.01.96.8.2861.94.9.4002.912.615.61.03.90.02.96.85.8
Nate Sestina143695.311.5.4582.67.0.3752.64.5.5871.62.0.8001.54.76.11.70.90.42.23.114.7
Ridvan Oncel141903.87.0.5411.13.0.3752.74.0.6671.11.5.7500.92.13.04.40.80.03.64.99.9
Semih Erden101094.05.0.8000.00.04.05.0.8001.74.3.3850.77.68.31.71.30.73.35.99.6
Tony Taylor133147.015.1.4623.38.1.4083.77.0.5253.44.2.8110.91.92.95.51.30.12.13.720.8
Tyrique Jones133416.410.0.6420.00.06.410.0.6422.43.9.6223.77.311.01.61.61.23.03.315.3
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alihan Demir9400.96.3.1430.00.9.0000.95.4.1671.82.7.6673.64.58.10.91.80.01.84.53.6
Arda Ozdogan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Axel Bouteille184827.814.6.5313.37.5.4364.57.1.6321.31.8.7081.43.95.32.10.50.41.31.520.1
Berk Demir152133.510.0.3560.85.9.1432.74.1.6670.51.0.5002.03.95.93.01.00.70.73.48.5
Boran Guler11463.911.0.3573.18.6.3640.82.3.3330.00.00.80.81.65.53.10.01.68.611.0
Erkan Yilmaz184094.39.8.4411.65.1.3102.74.7.5851.41.8.7622.76.39.14.81.51.12.84.211.6
Jerian Grant185865.510.8.5092.04.4.4583.46.3.5444.25.2.8210.63.33.97.11.10.22.82.317.2
Mehmet Yagmur12501.44.3.3330.73.6.2000.70.71.0000.00.00.02.22.20.72.20.02.98.63.6
Mevlut Melih Dogan4201.81.81.0000.00.01.81.81.0000.00.01.83.65.40.00.00.00.05.43.6
Nate Sestina174234.99.7.5092.95.7.5072.04.0.5111.62.0.8260.94.35.11.41.00.81.54.114.4
Ridvan Oncel183284.210.0.4181.44.8.2952.75.2.5320.91.3.6670.73.44.15.32.20.22.94.510.6
Semih Erden121023.26.0.5290.00.03.26.0.5292.56.0.4120.74.95.61.80.70.43.26.78.8
Tony Taylor174637.013.3.5263.36.3.5193.77.0.5333.74.9.7620.72.33.05.61.20.21.62.821.0
Tyrique Jones184867.410.7.6940.00.07.410.7.6943.25.3.5973.77.911.62.21.21.51.63.218.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alihan Demir13560.65.1.1250.00.6.0000.64.5.1431.31.9.6672.64.57.11.31.30.01.34.52.6
Arda Ozdogan230.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.0
Axel Bouteille328828.215.6.5243.47.8.4424.77.8.6041.31.7.7561.34.05.32.00.70.41.11.321.0
Batuhan Acar160.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Berk Demir283923.510.0.3491.26.1.1972.33.9.5810.61.3.5001.93.95.91.91.70.50.94.08.8
Boran Guler21973.09.6.3081.96.7.2781.13.0.3750.00.00.71.52.23.72.20.01.96.77.8
Erkan Yilmaz326914.59.6.4731.64.6.3413.05.0.5941.51.9.7572.75.78.34.42.11.23.04.312.1
Jerian Grant3210475.511.2.4921.94.8.3963.66.4.5653.94.7.8240.53.13.67.01.30.12.92.316.7
Mehmet Yagmur19913.25.9.5331.64.4.3641.61.61.0000.40.41.0000.03.63.61.61.60.01.69.58.3
Mevlut Melih Dogan5211.71.71.0000.00.01.71.71.0000.00.01.73.45.10.00.00.00.05.13.4
Michael Eric4371.96.8.2860.00.01.96.8.2861.94.9.4002.912.615.61.03.90.02.96.85.8
Nate Sestina317925.110.5.4832.86.3.4392.34.2.5481.62.0.8141.14.55.61.51.00.61.93.614.5
Ridvan Oncel325184.08.9.4531.34.2.3172.74.7.5741.01.4.7000.82.93.74.91.70.13.14.710.4
Semih Erden222113.65.5.6560.00.03.65.5.6562.05.1.4000.76.37.01.71.00.53.26.39.2
Tony Taylor307777.014.0.4983.37.0.4673.77.0.5303.64.6.7800.82.12.95.61.30.11.83.220.9
Tyrique Jones318277.010.4.6740.00.07.010.4.6742.94.7.6063.77.711.42.01.31.32.13.216.9