Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1938055641263.447157482.326407781.521234313.748260437697322116412614601519
Opp1938055161132.456142414.343374718.521381498.765203469672306139652623721555

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bodian Massa1925.12.95.1.5770.00.1.0002.95.1.5831.51.8.8533.24.37.51.10.70.71.43.17.4
Deandre Lansdowne1825.24.49.7.4571.23.7.3333.26.1.5321.62.2.7180.91.52.40.90.90.11.03.211.7
Ike Udanoh617.71.54.3.3460.00.01.54.3.3461.22.3.5001.31.32.72.21.00.31.01.54.2
Ilan Pietrus14.01.02.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
Jamarr Sanders621.02.06.7.3001.25.0.2330.81.7.5000.30.31.0000.21.21.31.50.30.21.01.55.5
Jean-Baptiste Maille1920.31.23.6.3330.31.4.1850.92.2.4291.31.5.8281.41.83.23.40.50.02.32.53.9
Junior Mbida49.01.02.0.5000.00.3.0001.01.8.5711.31.31.0000.52.02.50.30.00.00.30.83.3
Kaspars Berzins813.01.84.1.4241.03.0.3330.81.1.6670.30.31.0000.91.82.60.60.00.30.63.54.8
Leopold Cavaliere1723.33.65.9.6200.20.5.3333.55.4.6481.22.1.5562.63.66.31.10.70.11.12.78.6
Lucas Beaufort179.50.82.1.3890.41.1.3330.51.1.4440.10.2.2500.21.01.20.40.30.10.41.52.1
Marcus Keene1930.96.715.7.4253.49.1.3783.36.7.4882.83.3.8710.31.82.14.20.80.02.63.219.6
Matt Mitchell1130.66.114.5.4211.55.3.2934.59.2.4952.83.5.8160.93.44.32.30.70.52.23.216.5
Maxim Ilvovkyi53.80.21.2.1670.00.2.0000.21.0.2000.00.00.60.61.20.00.00.20.20.60.4
Michael Belle83.80.40.9.4290.00.00.40.9.4290.10.11.0000.30.30.50.00.10.10.00.50.9
Paul Lacombe1223.43.37.8.4190.72.3.2962.65.5.4701.52.2.6921.12.63.73.41.40.61.83.18.7
Rodions Kurucs628.35.310.8.4920.83.3.2504.57.5.6001.83.2.5792.04.56.52.30.70.23.23.713.3
Stanley Okoye718.92.96.9.4171.43.7.3851.43.1.4550.10.3.5000.62.12.70.90.70.31.02.37.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bodian Massa194765697.57701.0005696.5832934.85361811422114142758141
Deandre Lansdowne1845380175.4572266.33358109.5322839.718162743171711857210
Ike Udanoh6106926.34600926.346714.500881613626925
Ilan Pietrus1412.50012.5000000000000003
Jamarr Sanders61261240.300730.233510.500221.0001789216933
Jean-Baptiste Maille193862369.333527.1851842.4292429.82826356165100434875
Junior Mbida43648.50001.00047.571551.00028101001313
Kaspars Berzins81041433.424824.33369.667221.0007142150252838
Leopold Cavaliere1739662100.62039.3335991.6482036.5564562107191221946147
Lucas Beaufort171611436.389618.333818.44414.2504172165262535
Marcus Keene19588127299.42565172.37862127.4885462.87153540801504960373
Matt Mitchell1133767159.4211758.29350101.4953138.81610374725852435182
Maxim Ilvovkyi51916.16701.00015.20000336001132
Michael Belle83037.4290037.429111.000224011047
Paul Lacombe122813993.419827.2963166.4701826.692133144411772137104
Rodions Kurucs61703265.492520.2502745.6001119.5791227391441192280
Stanley Okoye71322048.4171026.3851022.45512.5004151965271651

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bodian Massa194764.27.3.5770.00.1.0004.27.3.5832.22.6.8534.66.110.71.61.11.12.04.410.7
Deandre Lansdowne184536.413.9.4571.75.2.3334.68.7.5322.23.1.7181.32.13.41.41.40.11.44.516.7
Ike Udanoh61063.18.8.3460.00.03.18.8.3462.44.8.5002.72.75.44.42.00.72.03.18.5
Ilan Pietrus149.018.0.5009.018.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
Jamarr Sanders61263.411.4.3002.08.6.2331.42.9.5000.60.61.0000.32.02.32.60.60.31.72.69.4
Jean-Baptiste Maille193862.16.4.3330.52.5.1851.73.9.4292.22.7.8282.43.35.76.10.90.04.04.57.0
Junior Mbida4364.08.0.5000.01.0.0004.07.0.5715.05.01.0002.08.010.01.00.00.01.03.013.0
Kaspars Berzins81044.811.4.4242.88.3.3332.13.1.6670.70.71.0002.44.87.31.70.00.71.79.713.2
Leopold Cavaliere173965.69.1.6200.30.8.3335.48.3.6481.83.3.5564.15.69.71.71.10.21.74.213.4
Lucas Beaufort171613.18.0.3891.34.0.3331.84.0.4440.20.9.2500.93.84.71.31.10.41.35.67.8
Marcus Keene195887.818.3.4254.010.5.3783.87.8.4883.33.8.8710.32.12.44.90.90.03.03.722.8
Matt Mitchell113377.217.0.4211.86.2.2935.310.8.4953.34.1.8161.14.05.02.70.90.52.63.719.4
Maxim Ilvovkyi5191.911.4.1670.01.9.0001.99.5.2000.00.05.75.711.40.00.01.91.95.73.8
Michael Belle8303.68.4.4290.00.03.68.4.4291.21.21.0002.42.44.80.01.21.20.04.88.4
Paul Lacombe122815.011.9.4191.03.5.2964.08.5.4702.33.3.6921.74.05.65.32.20.92.74.713.3
Rodions Kurucs61706.813.8.4921.14.2.2505.79.5.6002.34.0.5792.55.78.33.00.80.24.04.716.9
Stanley Okoye71325.513.1.4172.77.1.3852.76.0.4550.30.5.5001.14.15.21.61.40.51.94.413.9