Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team152825388876.44388309.285300567.529186259.71815936852720197281873131050
Opp152825365841.434111355.313254486.523205302.67914033747723795421812851046

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Barcello49.51.52.8.5450.51.3.4001.01.5.6670.50.51.0000.31.51.80.80.50.01.30.84.0
Charis Giannopoulos929.03.88.4.4471.85.1.3482.03.3.6002.32.7.8750.84.04.80.40.40.01.11.811.7
Chris Coffey922.72.45.8.4230.42.1.2112.03.7.5451.62.1.7372.04.36.31.90.80.20.42.96.9
Christos Iordanou96.00.30.7.5000.10.4.2500.20.21.0000.60.7.8330.10.70.80.30.20.00.10.91.3
Dimitrios Katsivelis1428.13.07.4.4080.93.5.2452.13.9.5561.93.0.6190.93.24.13.41.60.22.42.28.7
Giannis Chatzinikolas15.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
James Young318.73.37.0.4762.35.3.4381.01.7.6003.34.7.7141.34.35.70.70.30.00.01.712.3
Kendall Smith619.73.27.0.4521.23.0.3892.04.0.5000.81.3.6250.32.32.72.80.80.01.82.28.3
Linos Chrysikopoulos1320.12.05.2.3820.42.4.1611.62.8.5680.50.7.6670.92.73.60.70.50.50.82.34.8
Malik Osborne1022.92.35.0.4600.62.3.2611.72.7.6301.21.5.8001.62.64.20.80.30.31.22.66.4
Manos Chatzidakis1313.71.53.2.4880.00.01.53.2.4881.01.5.6501.41.22.60.20.20.10.92.74.1
Marquis Teague1317.82.06.1.3290.41.6.2381.64.5.3620.81.0.7690.21.41.62.10.30.20.62.05.2
Michael Dixon822.84.08.9.4511.04.0.2503.04.9.6152.32.5.9000.41.51.93.31.30.01.52.311.3
Sasha Stefanovic411.00.53.0.1670.01.8.0000.51.3.4000.00.00.51.52.00.30.80.00.52.01.0
Sotirios Billis77.90.61.3.4440.10.7.2000.40.6.7500.00.00.60.91.40.10.00.00.10.91.3
TJ Starks827.87.115.6.4561.84.1.4245.411.5.4672.33.1.7200.41.51.92.52.00.33.01.818.3
Yanick Moreira1420.94.47.8.5600.00.04.47.8.5601.93.0.6192.64.06.61.00.60.62.33.310.6

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Barcello438611.54525.40046.667221.0001673205316
Charis Giannopoulos92613476.4471646.3481830.6002124.875736434401016105
Chris Coffey92042252.423419.2111833.5451419.737183957177242662
Christos Iordanou95436.50014.250221.00056.8331673201812
Dimitrios Katsivelis1439342103.4081249.2453054.5562642.619134558472233431122
Giannis Chatzinikolas15111.00000111.00000022000002
James Young3561021.476716.43835.6001014.714413172100537
Kendall Smith61181942.452718.3891224.50058.625214161750111350
Linos Chrysikopoulos132612668.382531.1612137.56869.667123547966103063
Malik Osborne102292350.460623.2611727.6301215.800162642833122664
Manos Chatzidakis131782041.488002041.4881320.650181634231123553
Marquis Teague132312679.329521.2382158.3621013.76931821274382667
Michael Dixon81823271.451832.2502439.6151820.9003121526100121890
Sasha Stefanovic444212.16707.00025.40000268130284
Sotirios Billis75549.44415.20034.750004610100169
TJ Starks822257125.4561433.4244392.4671825.72031215201622414146
Yanick Moreira1429261109.5600061109.5602642.61936569214983246148

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Barcello4385.710.4.5451.94.7.4003.85.7.6671.91.91.0000.95.76.62.81.90.04.72.815.2
Charis Giannopoulos92614.710.5.4472.26.3.3482.54.1.6002.93.3.8751.05.05.90.60.60.01.42.214.5
Chris Coffey92043.99.2.4230.73.4.2113.25.8.5452.53.4.7373.26.910.13.01.20.40.74.610.9
Christos Iordanou9542.04.0.5000.72.7.2501.31.31.0003.34.0.8330.74.04.72.01.30.00.75.38.0
Dimitrios Katsivelis143933.89.4.4081.14.5.2452.74.9.5562.43.8.6191.24.15.34.32.00.33.12.811.2
Giannis Chatzinikolas157.27.21.0000.00.07.27.21.0000.00.00.014.414.40.00.00.00.00.014.4
James Young3566.413.5.4764.510.3.4381.93.2.6006.49.0.7142.68.410.91.30.60.00.03.223.8
Kendall Smith61185.812.8.4522.15.5.3893.77.3.5001.52.4.6250.64.34.95.21.50.03.44.015.3
Linos Chrysikopoulos132613.69.4.3820.74.3.1612.95.1.5680.81.2.6671.74.86.51.20.80.81.44.18.7
Malik Osborne102293.67.9.4600.93.6.2612.74.2.6301.92.4.8002.54.16.61.30.50.51.94.110.1
Manos Chatzidakis131784.08.3.4880.00.04.08.3.4882.64.0.6503.63.26.90.40.60.22.47.110.7
Marquis Teague132314.112.3.3290.83.3.2383.39.0.3621.62.0.7690.52.83.34.20.60.51.24.110.4
Michael Dixon81826.314.0.4511.66.3.2504.77.7.6153.64.0.9000.62.43.05.12.00.02.43.617.8
Sasha Stefanovic4441.69.8.1670.05.7.0001.64.1.4000.00.01.64.96.50.82.50.01.66.53.3
Sotirios Billis7552.65.9.4440.73.3.2002.02.6.7500.00.02.63.96.50.70.00.00.73.95.9
TJ Starks82229.220.3.4562.35.4.4247.014.9.4672.94.1.7200.51.92.43.22.60.33.92.323.7
Yanick Moreira142927.513.4.5600.00.07.513.4.5603.25.2.6194.46.911.31.71.11.03.95.718.2