Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2346506811423.479204575.355477848.563367454.808253620873442136973134771933
Opp2346506421479.434207611.339435868.501291398.731243502745350144472694671782
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1938005881228.479183488.375405740.547313405.773215522737346176822513441672
Opp1938005351268.422144473.304391795.492217271.801206438644287172422434081431
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team42845012692651.4793871063.3648821588.555680859.792468114216107883121795648213605
Opp42845011772747.4283511084.3248261663.497508669.7594499401389637316895128753213

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Hanga1011.71.33.2.4060.31.4.2141.01.8.5560.71.2.5830.21.61.81.70.50.10.82.23.6
Alberto Abalde1814.80.82.8.2940.41.6.2410.41.2.3640.61.0.6110.41.72.11.80.40.00.41.82.7
Dzanan Musa2324.04.89.8.4911.74.3.3883.25.6.5703.94.5.8640.62.12.72.80.40.21.51.715.2
Eli Ndiaye96.00.30.9.3750.00.6.0000.30.31.0000.20.21.0000.40.91.30.10.30.20.30.60.9
Fabien Causeur1714.51.54.2.3470.62.0.2940.92.2.3950.80.9.8750.40.81.11.30.50.10.81.94.4
Gabriel Alejandro Deck1726.74.68.4.5520.82.1.3713.96.4.6112.62.9.8981.74.36.02.00.70.11.82.012.6
Guerschon Yabusele1922.43.16.4.4790.82.3.3642.24.1.5451.72.2.7620.93.24.21.10.80.30.91.48.6
Mario Hezonja2118.43.56.8.5141.94.0.4701.62.8.5761.01.2.8800.22.42.61.10.40.21.52.09.9
Nigel Williams-Goss1512.72.24.0.5500.51.1.4381.72.9.5910.71.1.6880.31.31.51.90.70.01.01.45.6
Petr Cornelie2215.72.54.6.5291.12.9.3911.31.7.7630.70.9.8000.72.73.40.50.50.20.41.56.8
Rudy Fernandez417.51.04.3.2350.83.5.2140.30.8.3330.00.00.30.81.00.80.80.00.82.52.8
Sergio Llull2318.12.06.5.3021.34.2.2990.72.3.3081.51.7.8970.01.31.42.50.30.01.11.26.7
Sergio Rodriguez2212.01.33.4.3780.61.8.3250.71.5.4410.40.6.6920.11.41.53.70.40.01.11.53.5
Vincent Poirier2213.22.03.6.5630.00.1.5002.03.5.5641.01.4.7421.32.33.50.50.20.80.92.25.2
Edy Tavares2324.94.16.3.6510.00.04.16.3.6512.33.0.7653.04.27.21.50.92.52.33.210.5
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Hanga715.92.05.0.4000.92.3.3751.12.7.4210.71.3.5560.32.32.61.40.70.11.12.05.6
Alberto Abalde1213.31.53.9.3830.42.1.2001.11.8.5910.60.7.8750.31.21.50.90.40.01.21.34.0
Dzanan Musa1922.14.89.4.5172.24.4.5002.64.9.5323.95.1.7630.72.22.92.31.00.21.81.515.8
Eli Ndiaye126.60.31.3.1880.10.7.1250.20.7.2500.30.3.7500.31.41.70.30.20.40.21.10.8
Fabien Causeur1616.12.15.4.3790.93.1.3001.12.3.4860.40.8.5830.31.61.81.10.80.10.81.75.5
Gabriel Alejandro Deck1420.13.06.1.4940.51.3.3892.54.8.5221.21.5.8101.42.94.31.80.40.01.11.27.7
Guerschon Yabusele1424.03.87.7.4911.02.9.3412.84.8.5822.93.9.7451.72.44.10.91.40.41.41.411.5
Hugo Gonzalez Pena32.00.30.31.0000.00.00.30.31.0001.31.31.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Mario Hezonja1818.73.16.8.4591.33.5.3811.83.3.5420.81.1.7370.53.64.11.20.70.21.32.18.3
Nigel Williams-Goss1018.02.34.9.4690.51.5.3331.83.4.5290.00.1.0000.41.92.33.20.60.10.92.25.1
Petr Cornelie1816.51.53.8.3970.72.2.3080.81.6.5171.51.9.7940.62.73.30.70.30.20.71.75.2
Rudy Fernandez413.03.04.8.6322.34.0.5630.80.81.0000.00.00.31.01.31.00.30.31.50.88.3
Sergio Llull1716.62.15.9.3561.23.5.3390.92.5.3811.41.5.8850.21.51.83.10.70.00.90.96.8
Sergio Rodriguez1815.82.04.5.4441.22.9.4040.81.6.5170.70.71.0000.21.61.83.40.30.01.61.35.9
Vincent Poirier1917.63.25.9.5400.10.11.0003.15.8.5322.02.5.7922.52.34.70.90.30.91.02.18.5
Edy Tavares1821.24.56.6.6860.00.04.56.6.6862.23.0.7412.33.65.91.20.92.21.42.111.2
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Hanga1713.41.63.9.4030.51.8.3001.12.2.4860.71.2.5710.21.92.11.60.60.10.92.14.4
Alberto Abalde3014.21.13.3.3370.41.8.2220.71.5.4770.60.9.6920.41.51.81.40.40.00.71.63.2
Dzanan Musa4223.14.89.6.5021.94.3.4402.95.3.5543.94.8.8150.62.22.82.60.70.21.61.615.5
Eli Ndiaye216.30.31.1.2500.00.6.0770.20.5.4550.20.3.8330.31.21.50.20.20.30.20.90.9
Fabien Causeur3315.21.84.8.3650.82.5.2981.02.3.4400.60.8.7500.31.21.51.20.70.10.81.84.9
Gabriel Alejandro Deck3123.73.97.4.5310.61.7.3773.35.6.5772.02.3.8711.63.65.21.90.50.11.51.610.4
Guerschon Yabusele3323.13.46.9.4850.92.6.3532.54.4.5632.22.9.7531.32.94.21.01.10.31.11.49.8
Mario Hezonja3918.53.36.8.4891.63.7.4321.73.0.5590.91.1.8180.32.93.31.10.60.21.42.09.2
Nigel Williams-Goss2514.82.24.4.5140.51.2.3871.83.1.5640.40.7.6470.31.51.82.40.60.01.01.75.4
Petr Cornelie4016.12.04.3.4760.92.6.3591.11.7.6571.11.4.7960.72.73.30.60.40.20.51.66.1
Rudy Fernandez815.32.04.5.4441.53.8.4000.50.8.6670.00.00.30.91.10.90.50.11.11.65.5
Sergio Llull4017.52.06.3.3241.23.9.3140.82.4.3401.51.6.8920.11.41.62.80.50.01.01.16.7
Sergio Rodriguez4013.71.63.9.4130.92.3.3700.81.6.4760.60.7.8460.11.51.63.60.40.01.31.44.6
Vincent Poirier4115.22.64.7.5490.10.1.7502.54.6.5451.51.9.7721.82.34.10.70.20.81.02.16.7
Edy Tavares4123.34.36.4.6670.00.04.36.4.6672.23.0.7542.73.96.71.40.92.41.92.710.8
Hugo Gonzalez Pena32.00.30.31.0000.00.00.30.31.0001.31.31.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Hanga101171332.406314.2141018.556712.58321618175182236
Alberto Abalde182661551.294729.241822.3641118.61173037327073248
Dzanan Musa23552111226.4913898.38873128.57089103.864144963651043440349
Eli Ndiaye95438.37505.000331.000221.0004812132358
Fabien Causeur172462572.3471034.2941538.3951416.875613192291143274
Gabriel Alejandro Deck1745479143.5521335.37166108.6114449.8982973102341223034215
Guerschon Yabusele1942658121.4791644.3644277.5453242.762186179211651827164
Mario Hezonja2138773142.5143983.4703459.5762225.8804515523943241207
Nigel Williams-Goss151903360.550716.4382644.5911116.6884192329100152184
Petr Cornelie2234654102.5292564.3912938.7631620.80015597410104833149
Rudy Fernandez470417.235314.21413.3330013433031011
Sergio Llull2341645149.3022997.2991652.3083539.8971313258802627154
Sergio Rodriguez222632874.3781340.3251534.441913.692230328190253278
Vincent Poirier222904580.56312.5004478.5642331.742285078124172048114
Edy Tavares2357395146.6510095146.6515268.76570961663421575273242
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Hanga71111435.400616.375819.42159.55621618105181439
Alberto Abalde121601847.383525.2001322.59178.875414181150141548
Dzanan Musa1942092178.5174284.5005094.5327497.763134255441933428300
Eli Ndiaye1279316.18818.12528.25034.7503172032521310
Fabien Causeur162573387.3791550.3001837.486712.5834252917131132788
Gabriel Alejandro Deck142824285.494718.3893567.5221721.81020406025501617108
Guerschon Yabusele1433653108.4911441.3413967.5824155.745243458122061920161
Hugo Gonzalez Pena36111.00000111.000441.000000000006
Mario Hezonja1833656122.4592463.3813259.5421419.73796473211342438150
Nigel Williams-Goss101802349.469515.3331834.52901.00041923326192251
Petr Cornelie182972768.3971239.3081529.5172734.7941148591263133093
Rudy Fernandez4521219.632916.563331.000001454116333
Sergio Llull1728236101.3562059.3391642.3812326.88542630531201515115
Sergio Rodriguez182843681.4442152.4041529.51713131.0003293262502823106
Vincent Poirier1933461113.540221.00059111.5323848.792474390186171939162
Edy Tavares1838281118.6860081118.6864054.74142651072216402537202
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Hanga172282767.403930.3001837.4861221.5714323627102163675
Alberto Abalde304263398.3371254.2222144.4771826.69211445543120214796
Dzanan Musa42972203404.50280182.440123222.554163200.81527911181092976868649
Eli Ndiaye21133624.250113.077511.45556.8337253245751818
Fabien Causeur3350358159.3652584.2983375.4402128.750103848392222759162
Gabriel Alejandro Deck31736121228.5312053.377101175.5776170.87149113162591724651323
Guerschon Yabusele33762111229.4853085.35381144.5637397.75342951373336113747325
Mario Hezonja39723129264.48963146.43266118.5593644.81813115128442285679357
Nigel Williams-Goss2537056109.5141231.3874478.5641117.64783846611612443135
Petr Cornelie4064381170.47637103.3594467.6574354.79626107133221672163242
Rudy Fernandez81221636.4441230.40046.6670027974191344
Sergio Llull4069881250.32449156.3143294.3405865.892557621112004142269
Sergio Rodriguez4054764155.4133492.3703063.4762226.846559641431405355184
Vincent Poirier41624106193.54934.750103189.5456179.77275931683010343987276
Edy Tavares41955176264.66700176264.66792122.75411216127356379777110444
Hugo Gonzalez Pena36111.00000111.000441.000000000006

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Hanga101174.09.8.4060.94.3.2143.15.5.5562.23.7.5830.64.95.55.21.50.32.56.811.1
Alberto Abalde182662.06.9.2940.93.9.2411.13.0.3641.52.4.6110.94.15.04.30.90.00.94.36.5
Dzanan Musa235527.214.7.4912.56.4.3884.88.3.5705.86.7.8640.93.24.14.20.70.32.22.622.8
Eli Ndiaye9542.05.3.3750.03.3.0002.02.01.0001.31.31.0002.75.38.00.72.01.32.03.35.3
Fabien Causeur172463.710.5.3471.55.0.2942.25.6.3952.02.3.8750.91.92.83.21.30.12.04.710.8
Gabriel Alejandro Deck174546.311.3.5521.02.8.3715.28.6.6113.53.9.8982.35.88.12.71.00.22.42.717.0
Guerschon Yabusele194264.910.2.4791.43.7.3643.56.5.5452.73.5.7621.55.26.71.81.40.41.52.313.9
Mario Hezonja213876.813.2.5143.67.7.4703.25.5.5762.02.3.8800.44.75.12.10.80.43.03.819.3
Nigel Williams-Goss151906.311.4.5501.33.0.4384.98.3.5912.13.0.6880.83.64.45.51.90.02.84.015.9
Petr Cornelie223465.610.6.5292.66.7.3913.04.0.7631.72.1.8001.66.17.71.01.00.40.83.415.5
Rudy Fernandez4702.18.7.2351.57.2.2140.51.5.3330.00.00.51.52.11.51.50.01.55.15.7
Sergio Llull234163.912.9.3022.58.4.2991.44.5.3083.03.4.8970.12.72.85.00.70.02.32.313.3
Sergio Rodriguez222633.810.1.3781.85.5.3252.14.7.4411.21.8.6920.34.14.411.11.20.03.44.410.7
Vincent Poirier222905.69.9.5630.10.2.5005.59.7.5642.93.8.7423.56.29.71.50.52.12.56.014.2
Edy Tavares235736.09.2.6510.00.06.09.2.6513.34.3.7654.46.010.42.11.33.63.34.615.2
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Hanga71114.511.4.4001.95.2.3752.66.2.4211.62.9.5560.65.25.83.21.60.32.64.512.6
Alberto Abalde121604.110.6.3831.15.6.2002.95.0.5911.61.8.8750.93.24.12.51.10.03.23.410.8
Dzanan Musa194207.915.3.5173.67.2.5004.38.1.5326.38.3.7631.13.64.73.81.60.32.92.425.7
Eli Ndiaye12791.47.3.1880.53.6.1250.93.6.2501.41.8.7501.47.79.11.40.92.30.95.94.6
Fabien Causeur162574.612.2.3792.17.0.3002.55.2.4861.01.7.5830.63.54.12.41.80.11.83.812.3
Gabriel Alejandro Deck142825.410.9.4940.92.3.3894.58.6.5222.22.7.8102.65.17.73.20.60.02.02.213.8
Guerschon Yabusele143365.711.6.4911.54.4.3414.27.2.5824.45.9.7452.63.66.21.32.10.62.02.117.2
Hugo Gonzalez Pena366.06.01.0000.00.06.06.01.00024.024.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
Mario Hezonja183366.013.1.4592.66.8.3813.46.3.5421.52.0.7371.06.97.82.31.40.42.64.116.1
Nigel Williams-Goss101804.69.8.4691.03.0.3333.66.8.5290.00.2.0000.83.84.66.41.20.21.84.410.2
Petr Cornelie182973.38.2.3971.54.7.3081.83.5.5173.34.1.7941.35.87.21.50.70.41.63.611.3
Rudy Fernandez4528.313.2.6326.211.1.5632.12.11.0000.00.00.72.83.52.80.70.74.22.122.8
Sergio Llull172824.612.9.3562.67.5.3392.05.4.3812.93.3.8850.53.33.86.81.50.01.91.914.7
Sergio Rodriguez182844.610.3.4442.76.6.4041.93.7.5171.61.61.0000.43.74.17.90.60.03.52.913.4
Vincent Poirier193346.612.2.5400.20.21.0006.412.0.5324.15.2.7925.14.69.71.90.61.82.04.217.5
Edy Tavares183827.611.1.6860.00.07.611.1.6863.85.1.7414.06.110.12.11.53.82.43.519.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adam Hanga172284.310.6.4031.44.7.3002.85.8.4861.93.3.5710.65.15.74.31.60.32.55.711.8
Alberto Abalde304262.88.3.3371.04.6.2221.83.7.4771.52.2.6920.93.74.63.61.00.01.84.08.1
Dzanan Musa429727.515.0.5023.06.7.4404.68.2.5546.07.4.8151.03.44.44.01.10.32.52.524.0
Eli Ndiaye211331.66.5.2500.33.5.0771.43.0.4551.41.6.8331.96.88.71.11.41.91.44.94.9
Fabien Causeur335034.211.4.3651.86.0.2982.45.4.4401.52.0.7500.72.73.42.81.60.11.94.211.6
Gabriel Alejandro Deck317365.911.2.5311.02.6.3774.98.6.5773.03.4.8712.45.57.92.90.80.12.32.515.8
Guerschon Yabusele337625.210.8.4851.44.0.3533.86.8.5633.44.6.7532.04.56.51.61.70.51.72.215.4
Mario Hezonja397236.413.1.4893.17.3.4323.35.9.5591.82.2.8180.65.76.42.21.10.42.83.917.8
Nigel Williams-Goss253705.410.6.5141.23.0.3874.37.6.5641.11.7.6470.83.74.55.91.60.12.34.213.1
Petr Cornelie406434.59.5.4762.15.8.3592.53.8.6572.43.0.7961.56.07.41.20.90.41.23.513.5
Rudy Fernandez81224.710.6.4443.58.9.4001.21.8.6670.00.00.62.12.72.11.20.32.73.813.0
Sergio Llull406984.212.9.3242.58.0.3141.74.8.3403.03.4.8920.32.93.25.71.00.02.12.213.9
Sergio Rodriguez405474.210.2.4132.26.1.3702.04.1.4761.41.7.8460.33.94.29.40.90.03.53.612.1
Vincent Poirier416246.111.1.5490.20.2.7505.910.9.5453.54.6.7724.35.49.71.70.62.02.35.015.9
Edy Tavares419556.610.0.6670.00.06.610.0.6673.54.6.7544.26.110.32.11.43.72.94.116.7
Hugo Gonzalez Pena366.06.01.0000.00.06.06.01.00024.024.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0