Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team132625365790.462129346.373236444.532220286.76991294385209101181662591079
Opp132625409841.48695290.328314551.570176241.73015335951226688351882841089
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team153000392938.418112366.306280572.490233301.77415240555724491351932901129
Opp153000429937.458124386.321305551.554163230.709119412531297106351923151145
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2856257571728.438241712.3385161016.508453587.772243699942453192533595492208
Opp2856258381778.471219676.3246191102.562339471.7202727711043563194703805992234

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angelos Lagios22.50.51.5.3330.00.00.51.5.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Anthony Cowan1324.72.57.1.3591.34.0.3271.23.1.4003.13.8.8160.41.21.54.21.20.12.22.29.5
Arnoldas Kulboka1332.54.910.7.4602.96.9.4222.03.8.5313.24.1.7920.65.76.31.20.70.20.91.216.0
Dimitris Kaklamanakis99.20.82.2.3500.00.00.82.2.3500.71.0.6670.91.32.20.40.00.00.61.42.2
Dustin Hogue418.53.03.5.8570.00.03.03.5.8572.85.3.5241.81.53.30.80.80.01.31.88.8
George Conditt IV1318.02.84.6.6000.00.1.0002.84.5.6101.62.7.6001.22.84.00.50.60.71.12.57.2
Joe Thomasson426.34.59.8.4621.34.0.3133.35.8.5651.51.8.8570.02.52.52.51.50.32.52.311.8
Joe Young733.37.917.1.4582.36.9.3335.610.3.5425.45.9.9270.32.02.33.90.90.02.61.423.4
Michalis Tsairelis1011.91.63.5.4570.00.1.0001.63.4.4711.01.3.7690.40.81.20.40.50.21.01.94.2
Nemanja Dangubic1218.11.63.5.4520.41.2.3571.22.3.5001.51.51.0000.81.32.10.80.80.01.12.05.1
Nikolaos Plotas41.30.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.0
Nikos Gikas1318.12.15.7.3651.43.6.3830.72.1.3330.50.6.7500.11.92.02.51.20.11.72.86.0
Giorgos Tanoulis811.02.14.0.5310.40.9.4291.83.1.5600.81.6.4620.90.81.60.80.40.10.42.05.4
Trevis Simpson1126.73.97.5.5182.04.7.4231.92.8.6770.50.51.0000.42.32.61.01.00.00.52.110.3
Vasillis Mouratos1314.51.32.8.4720.41.4.2780.91.4.6670.81.1.7860.21.21.41.90.80.01.12.03.8
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angelos Lagios28.00.52.0.2500.00.00.52.0.2500.00.00.50.00.51.00.50.00.01.01.0
Anthony Cowan1526.12.77.9.3390.83.4.2351.94.5.4183.54.5.7650.82.33.14.91.10.02.52.39.6
Arnoldas Kulboka1530.74.611.0.4182.46.7.3562.24.3.5162.72.9.9321.14.75.80.60.70.31.31.414.3
Dimitris Kaklamanakis1015.82.24.1.5370.00.02.24.1.5371.82.3.7831.62.13.70.70.30.10.91.76.2
Dustin Hogue414.52.33.0.7500.00.02.33.0.7501.02.5.4000.31.82.00.30.50.01.02.55.5
George Conditt IV1221.43.86.3.6130.00.1.0003.86.2.6221.82.6.7102.44.87.20.70.51.21.32.59.5
Jericole Hellems118.01.04.0.2500.01.0.0001.03.0.3331.01.01.0002.01.03.02.00.00.00.02.03.0
Joe Thomasson527.04.211.4.3680.84.4.1823.47.0.4863.63.8.9470.63.84.43.61.20.41.22.212.8
Joe Young623.55.712.0.4721.74.5.3704.07.5.5333.03.2.9470.51.72.22.20.30.01.01.816.0
Michalis Tsairelis1213.71.84.2.4400.10.3.3331.83.9.4471.31.5.8331.31.52.80.50.00.20.71.85.0
Nemanja Dangubic1023.82.55.7.4391.02.5.4001.53.2.4691.01.5.6671.02.53.50.50.30.11.13.07.0
Nikolaos Plotas22.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.50.00.0
Nikos Gikas1519.31.76.3.2770.72.9.2501.03.3.3000.50.9.5000.32.32.73.11.20.12.12.24.7
Giorgos Tanoulis910.61.93.8.5000.10.6.2001.83.2.5520.70.9.7501.21.22.40.60.40.10.61.34.6
Trevis Simpson1124.52.56.7.3651.54.6.3141.02.1.4780.30.31.0000.51.92.40.70.70.50.51.86.6
Vasillis Mouratos1520.12.15.4.3950.72.3.3141.43.1.4571.21.9.6430.33.53.82.50.70.11.72.36.2
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angelos Lagios45.30.51.8.2860.00.00.51.8.2860.00.00.30.00.30.50.30.00.00.51.0
Anthony Cowan2825.42.67.5.3481.03.7.2821.63.8.4113.34.2.7860.61.82.44.61.10.02.42.29.5
Arnoldas Kulboka2831.64.810.9.4382.66.8.3872.14.0.5223.03.5.8560.95.16.00.90.70.31.11.315.1
Dimitris Kaklamanakis1912.71.53.2.4750.00.01.53.2.4751.31.7.7501.31.73.00.60.20.10.71.64.3
Dustin Hogue816.52.63.3.8080.00.02.63.3.8081.93.9.4841.01.62.60.50.60.01.12.17.1
George Conditt IV2519.63.35.4.6070.00.1.0003.35.3.6171.72.6.6521.83.75.50.60.60.91.22.58.3
Joe Thomasson926.74.310.7.4061.04.2.2373.36.4.5172.72.9.9230.33.23.63.11.30.31.82.212.3
Joe Young1328.86.814.8.4642.05.8.3474.89.0.5384.34.6.9330.41.82.23.10.60.01.81.620.0
Michalis Tsairelis2212.91.73.9.4470.00.2.2501.73.7.4571.11.4.8060.91.22.10.50.20.20.81.84.6
Nemanja Dangubic2220.72.04.5.4440.71.8.3851.32.7.4831.31.5.8480.91.92.70.60.60.01.12.56.0
Nikolaos Plotas61.70.00.2.0000.00.00.00.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.70.20.0
Nikos Gikas2818.81.96.0.3151.03.3.3190.92.8.3120.50.8.5910.22.12.42.91.20.11.92.55.3
Giorgos Tanoulis1710.82.03.9.5150.20.7.3331.83.2.5560.71.2.5711.11.02.10.60.40.10.51.64.9
Trevis Simpson2225.63.27.1.4461.74.7.3691.52.5.5930.40.41.0000.42.12.50.90.90.30.52.08.5
Vasillis Mouratos2817.51.84.2.4190.61.9.3021.22.3.5161.01.5.6900.22.52.72.20.70.11.42.25.1
Jericole Hellems118.01.04.0.2500.01.0.0001.03.0.3331.01.01.0002.01.03.02.00.00.00.02.03.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angelos Lagios2513.3330013.33300000000002
Anthony Cowan133213392.3591752.3271640.4004049.81651520551512928123
Arnoldas Kulboka1342364139.4603890.4222649.5314253.7928748215931215208
Dimitris Kaklamanakis983720.35000720.35069.6678122040051320
Dustin Hogue4741214.857001214.8571121.52476133305735
George Conditt IV132343660.60001.0003659.6102135.600163652789143293
Joe Thomasson41051839.462516.3131323.56567.85701010106110947
Joe Young723355120.4581648.3333972.5423841.9272141627601810164
Michalis Tsairelis101191635.45701.0001634.4711013.7694812452101942
Nemanja Dangubic122171942.452514.3571428.50018181.000916259100132461
Nikolaos Plotas4501.0000001.00000000000110
Nikos Gikas132352774.3651847.383927.33368.7501252633151223678
Giorgos Tanoulis8881732.53137.4291425.560613.462761363131643
Trevis Simpson112944383.5182252.4232131.677551.0004252911110523113
Vasillis Mouratos131881736.472518.2781218.6671114.7862161825100142650
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angelos Lagios21614.2500014.25000101210022
Anthony Cowan1539140118.3391251.2352867.4185268.765123547741703734144
Arnoldas Kulboka1546169165.41836101.3563364.5164144.93217708791152021215
Dimitris Kaklamanakis101582241.537002241.5371823.78316213773191762
Dustin Hogue458912.75000912.750410.40017812041022
George Conditt IV122574675.61301.0004674.6222231.71029578686141530114
Jericole Hellems11814.25001.00013.333111.000213200023
Joe Thomasson51352157.368422.1821735.4861819.94731922186261164
Joe Young61413472.4721027.3702445.5331819.94731013132061196
Michalis Tsairelis121642250.44013.3332147.4471518.83316183460282160
Nemanja Dangubic102382557.4391025.4001532.4691015.667102535531113070
Nikolaos Plotas2500000000000200300
Nikos Gikas152902694.2771144.2501550.300714.5005354047181323370
Giorgos Tanoulis9951734.50015.2001629.55268.75011112254151241
Trevis Simpson112702774.3651651.3141123.478331.0005212688662073
Vasillis Mouratos153023281.3951135.3142146.4571828.6434535737102263593
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angelos Lagios42127.2860027.28600101210024
Anthony Cowan2871273210.34829103.28244107.41192117.7861750671293216662267
Arnoldas Kulboka28884133304.43874191.38759113.5228397.85625144169242083236423
Dimitris Kaklamanakis192412961.475002961.4752432.7502433571131143082
Dustin Hogue81322126.808002126.8081531.4848132145091757
George Conditt IV2549182135.60702.00082133.6174366.65245931381514232962207
Joe Thomasson92403996.406938.2373058.5172426.92332932281231620111
Joe Young1337489192.4642675.34763117.5385660.9335242940802421260
Michalis Tsairelis222833885.44714.2503781.4572531.80620264610541840102
Nemanja Dangubic224554499.4441539.3852960.4832833.848194160141312454131
Nikolaos Plotas61001.0000001.00000000200410
Nikos Gikas2852553168.3152991.3192477.3121322.59166066803325469148
Giorgos Tanoulis171833466.515412.3333054.5561221.571181735117282884
Trevis Simpson2256470157.44638103.3693254.593881.00094655191961143186
Vasillis Mouratos2849049117.4191653.3023364.5162942.69066975622024061143
Jericole Hellems11814.25001.00013.333111.000213200023

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angelos Lagios257.221.6.3330.00.07.221.6.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.4
Anthony Cowan133213.710.3.3591.95.8.3271.84.5.4004.55.5.8160.61.72.26.21.70.13.33.113.8
Arnoldas Kulboka134235.411.8.4603.27.7.4222.24.2.5313.64.5.7920.76.37.01.30.80.31.01.317.7
Dimitris Kaklamanakis9833.08.7.3500.00.03.08.7.3502.63.9.6673.55.28.71.70.00.02.25.68.7
Dustin Hogue4745.86.8.8570.00.05.86.8.8575.410.2.5243.42.96.31.51.50.02.43.417.0
George Conditt IV132345.59.2.6000.00.2.0005.59.1.6103.25.4.6002.55.58.01.11.21.42.24.914.3
Joe Thomasson41056.213.4.4621.75.5.3134.57.9.5652.12.4.8570.03.43.43.42.10.33.43.116.1
Joe Young72338.518.5.4582.57.4.3336.011.1.5425.96.3.9270.32.22.54.20.90.02.81.525.3
Michalis Tsairelis101194.810.6.4570.00.3.0004.810.3.4713.03.9.7691.22.43.61.21.50.63.05.712.7
Nemanja Dangubic122173.27.0.4520.82.3.3572.34.6.5003.03.01.0001.52.74.11.51.70.02.24.010.1
Nikolaos Plotas450.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.27.20.0
Nikos Gikas132354.111.3.3652.87.2.3831.44.1.3330.91.2.7500.23.84.05.12.30.23.45.511.9
Giorgos Tanoulis8887.013.1.5311.22.9.4295.710.2.5602.55.3.4622.92.55.32.51.20.41.26.517.6
Trevis Simpson112945.310.2.5182.76.4.4232.63.8.6770.60.61.0000.53.13.61.31.30.00.62.813.8
Vasillis Mouratos131883.36.9.4721.03.4.2782.33.4.6672.12.7.7860.43.13.44.81.90.02.75.09.6
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angelos Lagios2162.39.0.2500.00.02.39.0.2500.00.02.30.02.34.52.30.00.04.54.5
Anthony Cowan153913.710.9.3391.14.7.2352.66.2.4184.86.3.7651.13.24.36.81.60.03.43.113.3
Arnoldas Kulboka154615.412.9.4182.87.9.3562.65.0.5163.23.4.9321.35.56.80.70.90.41.61.616.8
Dimitris Kaklamanakis101585.09.3.5370.00.05.09.3.5374.15.2.7833.64.88.41.60.70.22.13.914.1
Dustin Hogue4585.67.4.7500.00.05.67.4.7502.56.2.4000.64.35.00.61.20.02.56.213.7
George Conditt IV122576.410.5.6130.00.1.0006.410.4.6223.14.3.7104.18.012.01.10.82.02.14.216.0
Jericole Hellems1182.08.0.2500.02.0.0002.06.0.3332.02.01.0004.02.06.04.00.00.00.04.06.0
Joe Thomasson51355.615.2.3681.15.9.1824.59.3.4864.85.1.9470.85.15.94.81.60.51.62.917.1
Joe Young61418.718.4.4722.66.9.3706.111.5.5334.64.9.9470.82.63.33.30.50.01.52.824.5
Michalis Tsairelis121644.811.0.4400.20.7.3334.610.3.4473.34.0.8333.54.07.51.30.00.41.84.613.2
Nemanja Dangubic102383.88.6.4391.53.8.4002.34.8.4691.52.3.6671.53.85.30.80.50.21.74.510.6
Nikolaos Plotas250.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.40.00.021.60.00.0
Nikos Gikas152903.211.7.2771.45.5.2501.96.2.3000.91.7.5000.64.35.05.82.20.14.04.18.7
Giorgos Tanoulis9956.412.9.5000.41.9.2006.111.0.5522.33.0.7504.24.28.31.91.50.41.94.515.5
Trevis Simpson112703.69.9.3652.16.8.3141.53.1.4780.40.41.0000.72.83.51.11.10.80.82.79.7
Vasillis Mouratos153023.89.7.3951.34.2.3142.55.5.4572.13.3.6430.56.36.84.41.20.23.14.211.1
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angelos Lagios4213.412.0.2860.00.03.412.0.2860.00.01.70.01.73.41.70.00.03.46.9
Anthony Cowan287123.710.6.3481.55.2.2822.25.4.4114.75.9.7860.92.53.46.51.60.13.33.113.5
Arnoldas Kulboka288845.412.4.4383.07.8.3872.44.6.5223.44.0.8561.05.96.91.00.80.31.31.517.2
Dimitris Kaklamanakis192414.39.1.4750.00.04.39.1.4753.64.8.7503.64.98.51.60.40.12.14.512.2
Dustin Hogue81325.77.1.8080.00.05.77.1.8084.18.5.4842.23.55.71.11.40.02.54.615.5
George Conditt IV254916.09.9.6070.00.1.0006.09.8.6173.24.8.6523.36.810.11.11.01.72.14.515.2
Joe Thomasson92405.914.4.4061.45.7.2374.58.7.5173.63.9.9230.54.34.84.21.80.52.43.016.7
Joe Young133748.618.5.4642.57.2.3476.111.3.5385.45.8.9330.52.32.83.90.80.02.32.025.0
Michalis Tsairelis222834.810.8.4470.10.5.2504.710.3.4573.23.9.8062.53.35.91.30.60.52.35.113.0
Nemanja Dangubic224553.57.8.4441.23.1.3852.34.7.4832.22.6.8481.53.24.71.11.00.11.94.310.4
Nikolaos Plotas6100.03.6.0000.00.00.03.6.0000.00.00.00.00.07.20.00.014.43.60.0
Nikos Gikas285253.611.5.3152.06.2.3191.65.3.3120.91.5.5910.44.14.55.52.30.13.74.710.1
Giorgos Tanoulis171836.713.0.5150.82.4.3335.910.6.5562.44.1.5713.53.36.92.21.40.41.65.516.5
Trevis Simpson225644.510.0.4462.46.6.3692.03.4.5930.50.51.0000.62.93.51.21.20.40.72.711.9
Vasillis Mouratos284903.68.6.4191.23.9.3022.44.7.5162.13.1.6900.45.15.54.61.50.12.94.510.5
Jericole Hellems1182.08.0.2500.02.0.0002.06.0.3332.02.01.0004.02.06.04.00.00.00.04.06.0