Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1734505231121.467178474.376345647.533248334.743180409589273117361963981472
Opp1734504851040.466182478.381303562.539290389.746174445619283108322393771442

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Carlos Delfino415.51.34.3.2940.52.5.2000.81.8.4290.50.8.6670.32.02.31.30.50.01.51.53.5
Davide Moretti1725.43.99.2.4291.74.5.3822.24.7.4752.83.1.8870.21.21.42.91.40.11.93.312.4
Dejan Kravic1524.05.38.9.5940.00.05.38.9.5941.12.0.5332.33.15.51.50.70.70.81.711.6
Jon Axel Gudmundsson1219.71.85.6.3280.83.1.2701.02.5.4001.31.8.6820.42.32.72.50.70.00.82.65.8
Kwan Cheatham Jr.1728.84.812.2.3942.67.2.3662.25.0.4351.51.9.7811.84.46.21.20.70.41.62.213.8
Leonardo Tote1615.12.64.1.6360.10.2.3332.63.9.6511.02.1.4851.11.32.40.80.10.21.32.86.3
Matteo Tambone924.72.86.1.4551.23.7.3331.62.4.6360.80.9.8750.22.12.32.90.80.01.03.37.6
Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman1730.85.611.6.4871.94.5.4213.87.1.5292.93.9.7581.12.33.43.81.40.22.32.816.1
Riccardo Visconti1713.91.74.5.3770.92.7.3260.81.8.4521.41.8.8001.01.22.20.50.60.10.42.45.7
Umberto Stazzonelli51.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.80.81.0000.00.20.20.00.00.00.00.00.8
Valerio Mazzola1219.82.54.0.6251.22.0.5831.32.0.6670.40.41.0000.72.93.60.80.90.00.82.86.6
Vassilis Charalampopoulos1625.22.96.1.4691.22.9.4041.73.2.5292.33.0.7711.33.85.11.60.40.71.12.59.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Carlos Delfino462517.294210.20037.42923.6671895206614
Davide Moretti1743267156.4292976.3823880.4754753.88742024492313356210
Dejan Kravic1536079133.5940079133.5941630.5333547822211111226174
Jon Axel Gudmundsson122362267.3281037.2701230.4001522.682527323080103169
Kwan Cheatham Jr.1748982208.39445123.3663785.4352532.7813075105201262737234
Leonardo Tote162424266.63613.3334163.6511633.48518203812232044101
Matteo Tambone92222555.4551133.3331422.63678.87521921267093068
Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman1752396197.4873276.42164121.5295066.758193958642433948274
Riccardo Visconti172362977.3771546.3261431.4522430.800172138910174097
Umberto Stazzonelli57000000441.000011000004
Valerio Mazzola122383048.6251424.5831624.667551.000835431011093479
Vassilis Charalampopoulos164034698.4691947.4042751.5293748.771216081266111840148

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Carlos Delfino4622.99.9.2941.25.8.2001.74.1.4291.21.7.6670.64.65.22.91.20.03.53.58.1
Davide Moretti174325.613.0.4292.46.3.3823.26.7.4753.94.4.8870.31.72.04.11.90.12.74.717.5
Dejan Kravic153607.913.3.5940.00.07.913.3.5941.63.0.5333.54.78.22.21.11.11.22.617.4
Jon Axel Gudmundsson122363.410.2.3281.55.6.2701.84.6.4002.33.4.6820.84.14.94.61.20.01.54.710.5
Kwan Cheatham Jr.174896.015.3.3943.39.1.3662.76.3.4351.82.4.7812.25.57.71.50.90.42.02.717.2
Leonardo Tote162426.29.8.6360.10.4.3336.19.4.6512.44.9.4852.73.05.71.80.30.43.06.515.0
Matteo Tambone92224.18.9.4551.85.4.3332.33.6.6361.11.3.8750.33.13.44.21.10.01.54.911.0
Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman175236.613.6.4872.25.2.4214.48.3.5293.44.5.7581.32.74.04.41.70.22.73.318.9
Riccardo Visconti172364.411.7.3772.37.0.3262.14.7.4523.74.6.8002.63.25.81.41.50.21.16.114.8
Umberto Stazzonelli570.00.00.00.00.00.020.620.61.0000.05.15.10.00.00.00.00.020.6
Valerio Mazzola122384.57.3.6252.13.6.5832.43.6.6670.80.81.0001.25.36.51.51.70.01.45.111.9
Vassilis Charalampopoulos164034.18.8.4691.74.2.4042.44.6.5293.34.3.7711.95.47.22.30.51.01.63.613.2