Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2344006621370.483185546.339477824.579343450.762211562773422189252954821852
Opp2344006061306.464205563.364401743.540314436.720173515688362145513264931731

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Radanov2219.52.44.5.5310.31.2.2592.03.2.6341.01.5.6361.12.53.61.20.90.01.32.56.0
Devin Davis520.42.45.8.4141.03.0.3331.42.8.5001.61.8.8891.23.24.42.41.20.01.02.67.4
Dimitrios Moraitis2218.92.56.2.4091.03.5.2991.52.7.5501.21.5.8180.22.02.22.61.10.01.21.87.4
Dimitrios Agravanis822.93.68.8.4140.93.3.2692.85.5.5002.84.0.6881.83.45.12.40.90.41.12.410.9
Evangelos Zougris95.30.71.0.6670.00.00.71.0.6670.60.8.7140.20.81.00.00.40.30.31.91.9
Georgios Giouzelis45.30.00.8.0000.00.8.0000.00.00.30.8.3330.00.80.80.00.50.00.01.30.3
Ian Hummer821.55.17.8.6610.50.9.5714.66.9.6731.52.5.6002.31.84.02.40.50.01.42.312.3
Ioannis Fytros55.20.41.0.4000.40.6.6670.00.4.0000.00.00.00.20.20.40.00.20.42.01.2
Leonidas Kaselakis1926.33.78.3.4431.53.7.3942.24.6.4830.91.1.8500.53.74.21.40.40.10.81.79.7
Marcus Denmon2229.25.610.9.5152.55.6.4523.05.2.5833.33.8.8800.61.52.12.41.50.11.92.517.0
Matt Coleman III710.40.92.1.4000.00.6.0000.91.6.5450.30.31.0000.00.40.40.90.60.00.72.62.0
Miro Bilan2223.84.57.5.5940.00.2.2504.47.3.6024.04.9.8062.85.28.01.80.60.32.02.612.9
Nikolaos Persidis1010.40.61.4.4290.10.6.1670.50.8.6250.10.2.5000.21.01.20.20.30.00.31.61.4
Nikos Chougkaz612.81.53.5.4290.82.0.4170.71.5.4440.30.7.5000.52.02.50.20.80.31.01.84.2
Shakur Juiston1218.53.85.6.6870.10.3.3333.85.3.7031.01.5.6671.52.84.31.30.70.00.82.48.8
Sotiris Stavrakopoulos57.20.82.4.3330.21.4.1430.61.0.6000.40.41.0000.60.81.40.80.20.00.20.62.2
Stelios Poulianitis1814.41.12.7.3960.61.9.2940.50.8.6430.60.7.9170.11.61.61.30.80.11.02.23.3
Sylvain Francisco2127.04.010.4.3791.65.9.2762.34.6.5101.93.0.6450.52.53.05.41.50.12.52.011.4

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Radanov224295298.531727.2594571.6342133.636255580272012955132
Devin Davis51021229.414515.333714.50089.88961622126051337
Dimitrios Moraitis2241556137.4092377.2993360.5502733.81854449572412739162
Dimitrios Agravanis81832970.414726.2692244.5002232.688142741197391987
Evangelos Zougris94869.6670069.66757.71427904331717
Georgios Giouzelis42103.00003.0000013.333033020051
Ian Hummer81724162.66147.5713755.6731220.6001814321940111898
Ioannis Fytros52625.40023.66702.000000112012106
Leonidas Kaselakis1949970158.4432871.3944287.4831720.85010708027721632185
Marcus Denmon22643123239.51556124.45267115.5837383.880133346533424155375
Matt Coleman III773615.40004.000611.545221.00003364051814
Miro Bilan2252398165.59414.25097161.60287108.80661115176401464358284
Nikolaos Persidis10104614.42916.16758.62512.5002101223031614
Nikos Chougkaz677921.429512.41749.44424.5003121515261125
Shakur Juiston122224667.68713.3334564.7031218.66718345216801029105
Sotiris Stavrakopoulos536412.33317.14335.600221.0003474101311
Stelios Poulianitis182601948.3961034.294914.6431112.9171282924142184059
Sylvain Francisco2156783219.37934123.2764996.5104062.6451153641133235341240

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Radanov224294.48.2.5310.62.3.2593.86.0.6341.82.8.6362.14.66.72.31.70.12.44.611.1
Devin Davis51024.210.2.4141.85.3.3332.54.9.5002.83.2.8892.15.67.84.22.10.01.84.613.1
Dimitrios Moraitis224154.911.9.4092.06.7.2992.95.2.5502.32.9.8180.43.84.34.92.10.12.33.414.1
Dimitrios Agravanis81835.713.8.4141.45.1.2694.38.7.5004.36.3.6882.85.38.13.71.40.61.83.717.1
Evangelos Zougris9484.56.8.6670.00.04.56.8.6673.75.2.7141.55.26.80.03.02.32.312.712.7
Georgios Giouzelis4210.05.1.0000.05.1.0000.00.01.75.1.3330.05.15.10.03.40.00.08.61.7
Ian Hummer81728.613.0.6610.81.5.5717.711.5.6732.54.2.6003.82.96.74.00.80.02.33.820.5
Ioannis Fytros5262.86.9.4002.84.2.6670.02.8.0000.00.00.01.41.42.80.01.42.813.88.3
Leonidas Kaselakis194995.111.4.4432.05.1.3943.06.3.4831.21.4.8500.75.15.81.90.50.11.22.313.3
Marcus Denmon226436.913.4.5153.16.9.4523.86.4.5834.14.6.8800.71.82.63.01.90.12.33.121.0
Matt Coleman III7733.07.4.4000.02.0.0003.05.4.5451.01.01.0000.01.51.53.02.00.02.58.96.9
Miro Bilan225236.711.4.5940.10.3.2506.711.1.6026.07.4.8064.27.912.12.81.00.43.04.019.5
Nikolaos Persidis101042.14.8.4290.32.1.1671.72.8.6250.30.7.5000.73.54.20.71.00.01.05.54.8
Nikos Chougkaz6774.29.8.4292.35.6.4171.94.2.4440.91.9.5001.45.67.00.52.30.92.85.111.7
Shakur Juiston122227.510.9.6870.20.5.3337.310.4.7031.92.9.6672.95.58.42.61.30.01.64.717.0
Sotiris Stavrakopoulos5364.012.0.3331.07.0.1433.05.0.6002.02.01.0003.04.07.04.01.00.01.03.011.0
Stelios Poulianitis182602.66.6.3961.44.7.2941.21.9.6431.51.7.9170.13.94.03.31.90.32.55.58.2
Sylvain Francisco215675.313.9.3792.27.8.2763.16.1.5102.53.9.6450.73.44.17.22.00.23.42.615.2