Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2040025801218.476171489.350409729.561262332.789187474661373136492983691593
Opp2040026071282.473162482.336445800.556282368.766228472700363159612593911658

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Enzo Shahrvin2011.52.02.5.8000.00.02.02.5.8000.61.0.5791.82.13.90.40.30.71.01.94.6
Fabio Mian117.00.62.0.3180.10.7.1250.51.3.4290.20.21.0000.20.70.91.00.20.00.61.51.5
Garrett Sim1931.14.510.5.4252.86.5.4311.74.1.4161.11.3.8750.32.22.53.41.10.11.92.312.8
Gerald Ayayi2021.02.55.3.4620.71.9.3781.83.5.5071.82.3.7780.62.73.22.10.70.11.62.17.4
Giovan Oniangue2032.53.99.9.3942.06.1.3281.93.8.5001.92.3.8221.23.14.31.91.20.22.02.311.7
Landing Sane2015.21.95.5.3391.03.5.2900.92.0.4250.91.1.7730.81.82.60.30.40.20.61.85.6
Markeith Cummings2031.24.910.2.4781.43.8.3603.56.4.5472.32.7.8490.82.43.21.70.90.01.62.613.3
Michael Stockton2030.74.28.5.4910.82.7.2963.45.8.5832.22.8.7860.53.23.77.41.80.03.22.911.3
Vitalis Chikoko1926.05.58.4.6500.00.05.58.4.6502.63.5.7582.24.46.61.30.51.42.02.113.6

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Enzo Shahrvin202294050.800004050.8001119.5793542778613203891
Fabio Mian1177722.31818.125614.429221.0002810112071617
Garrett Sim1959185200.42553123.4313277.4162124.87564248642113644244
Gerald Ayayi2042049106.4621437.3783569.5073545.778115364421313242147
Giovan Oniangue2064978198.39440122.3283876.5003745.822246286382434046233
Landing Sane2030437109.3392069.2901740.4251722.7731536516741235111
Markeith Cummings2062497203.4782775.36070128.5474553.849164763331703251266
Michael Stockton2061483169.4911654.29667115.5834456.786964731473606457226
Vitalis Chikoko19494104160.65000104160.6505066.75842841262410273839258

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Enzo Shahrvin202296.37.9.8000.00.06.37.9.8001.73.0.5795.56.612.11.30.92.03.16.014.3
Fabio Mian11773.310.3.3180.53.7.1252.86.5.4290.90.91.0000.93.74.75.10.90.03.37.57.9
Garrett Sim195915.212.2.4253.27.5.4311.94.7.4161.31.5.8750.42.62.93.91.30.12.22.714.9
Gerald Ayayi204204.29.1.4621.23.2.3783.05.9.5073.03.9.7780.94.55.53.61.10.12.73.612.6
Giovan Oniangue206494.311.0.3942.26.8.3282.14.2.5002.12.5.8221.33.44.82.11.30.22.22.612.9
Landing Sane203044.412.9.3392.48.2.2902.04.7.4252.02.6.7731.84.36.00.70.80.51.44.113.1
Markeith Cummings206245.611.7.4781.64.3.3604.07.4.5472.63.1.8490.92.73.61.91.00.01.82.915.3
Michael Stockton206144.99.9.4910.93.2.2963.96.7.5832.63.3.7860.53.84.38.62.10.03.83.313.3
Vitalis Chikoko194947.611.7.6500.00.07.611.7.6503.64.8.7583.16.19.21.70.72.02.82.818.8