Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1836005871080.544204441.463383639.599311383.812151384535368137582283911689
Opp1836004911095.448135448.301356647.550250333.751167322489312114292614341367
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2346506741354.498196497.394478857.558396483.820219479698335144662664731940
Opp2346506741382.488208576.361466806.578355459.773244486730413149472825211911
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team41825012612434.518400938.4268611496.576707866.81637086312337032811244948643629
Opp41825011652477.4703431024.3358221453.566605792.7644118081219725263765439553278

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Avramovic718.42.95.0.5711.12.3.5001.72.7.6321.71.9.9230.12.02.15.31.30.11.91.68.6
Alen Smailagic1116.14.16.2.6620.51.1.5003.55.1.6962.02.7.7331.92.03.90.70.90.60.93.210.7
Bal?a Koprivica618.53.25.0.6330.00.03.25.0.6331.51.7.9003.22.35.50.80.32.01.04.07.8
Danilo Andusic1716.42.76.2.4341.84.0.4560.92.2.3952.42.8.8540.21.21.52.00.30.11.22.09.6
Dante Exum1520.03.55.9.5911.32.5.5412.13.4.6272.93.1.9570.42.12.53.90.90.31.72.511.2
Dordije Jovanovic45.81.02.0.5000.31.0.2500.81.0.7500.30.5.5000.00.30.30.00.30.50.50.82.5
Gregor Glas46.00.52.8.1820.31.3.2000.31.5.1670.50.51.0000.00.00.00.30.00.00.80.81.8
Ioannis Papapetrou1719.53.25.9.5451.02.3.4362.23.6.6131.41.9.7190.81.32.11.70.50.01.11.58.8
James Nunnally1717.23.05.4.5602.03.4.5861.01.9.5150.91.1.8330.61.62.22.10.50.00.81.48.9
Kevin Punter1717.22.45.6.4271.12.9.3671.42.8.4891.11.2.9000.11.21.41.81.10.00.71.76.9
Mathias Lessort1618.92.84.4.6340.00.02.84.4.6342.94.2.7012.13.15.11.60.90.61.32.28.6
Tristan Vukcevic-Tsalikis1616.13.15.4.5750.82.1.3822.33.3.6981.21.6.7600.82.93.61.00.70.51.32.48.3
Uros Trifunovic1720.13.05.6.5371.32.9.4491.72.7.6300.91.1.7890.41.51.91.20.50.10.91.08.2
Vladimir Brodziansky913.41.83.2.5520.21.1.2001.62.1.7370.30.6.6001.01.12.10.60.10.10.92.04.1
Yam Madar1618.92.75.4.5001.12.3.5001.63.1.5000.60.7.9090.11.71.82.81.30.31.61.67.1
Zach LeDay1718.52.84.6.6030.81.4.5422.03.2.6301.82.1.8570.63.13.71.00.40.40.81.98.1
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Avramovic911.81.84.4.4000.41.7.2671.32.8.4800.71.1.6000.61.21.81.70.20.21.11.94.7
Alen Smailagic149.41.63.1.5350.31.0.2861.42.1.6550.60.9.6921.10.92.00.30.60.40.51.74.2
Bal?a Koprivica55.20.61.2.5000.00.00.61.2.5000.00.2.0000.61.01.60.20.00.00.61.21.2
Danilo Andusic1913.72.14.5.4711.22.7.4420.91.7.5151.82.0.8950.20.50.61.20.30.11.41.77.2
Dante Exum2222.94.17.6.5391.02.5.4073.15.1.6024.24.8.8680.51.62.22.40.70.22.02.813.4
Dordije Jovanovic11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gregor Glas18.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.05.02.00.0
Ioannis Papapetrou2322.61.95.3.3550.72.2.3201.23.1.3800.60.8.7220.72.22.91.10.60.30.71.75.0
James Nunnally2121.93.16.5.4821.33.5.3701.93.0.6091.01.3.7860.31.62.01.90.50.31.11.78.6
Kevin Punter2326.94.810.6.4551.94.7.4112.96.0.4893.33.8.8640.41.82.22.31.20.11.32.614.9
Mathias Lessort2331.04.76.9.6860.00.0.0004.76.9.6903.24.3.7453.34.07.21.40.91.01.42.712.7
Tristan Vukcevic-Tsalikis97.70.61.9.2940.20.9.2500.31.0.3330.10.11.0000.21.21.40.80.20.30.61.71.4
Uros Trifunovic209.60.91.7.5150.50.9.5560.40.8.4670.10.11.0000.20.81.00.60.40.00.30.72.3
Vladimir Brodziansky510.00.82.2.3640.61.2.5000.21.0.2000.00.00.21.21.40.40.40.20.42.22.2
Yam Madar2213.22.24.7.4620.92.2.3961.32.5.5180.91.0.8700.30.60.91.40.60.11.01.76.1
Zach LeDay2330.54.38.1.5321.02.2.4403.35.9.5662.12.5.8421.34.45.71.50.70.30.92.511.7
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Avramovic1614.72.34.7.4800.81.9.3871.52.8.5451.11.4.7830.41.61.93.30.70.21.41.86.4
Alen Smailagic2512.42.74.4.6130.41.0.3852.33.4.6821.21.7.7211.51.42.80.50.80.50.72.47.1
Bal?a Koprivica1112.52.03.3.6110.00.02.03.3.6110.81.0.8182.01.73.70.50.21.10.82.74.8
Danilo Andusic3615.02.45.3.4501.53.3.4500.92.0.4512.12.4.8720.20.81.01.60.30.11.31.88.4
Dante Exum3721.73.86.9.5571.12.5.4622.74.4.6103.74.1.8950.51.82.33.00.80.21.82.712.5
Dordije Jovanovic54.80.81.6.5000.20.8.2500.60.8.7500.20.4.5000.00.20.20.00.20.40.40.62.0
Gregor Glas56.40.42.4.1670.21.2.1670.21.2.1670.40.41.0000.00.00.00.40.00.01.61.01.4
Ioannis Papapetrou4021.32.55.6.4410.82.2.3711.63.3.4890.91.3.7200.81.82.61.40.60.20.81.66.6
James Nunnally3819.83.16.0.5131.63.4.4661.52.6.5771.01.2.8040.41.62.12.00.50.21.01.68.7
Kevin Punter4022.83.88.5.4471.63.9.3972.34.6.4892.42.7.8700.31.61.92.11.10.11.12.211.5
Mathias Lessort3926.03.95.9.6700.00.0.0003.95.9.6723.14.2.7272.83.66.41.50.90.81.42.511.0
Tristan Vukcevic-Tsalikis2513.12.24.2.5290.61.7.3571.62.5.6450.81.0.7690.62.32.80.90.50.41.02.15.8
Uros Trifunovic3714.41.83.5.5310.91.8.4781.01.6.5900.50.6.8100.31.11.40.90.40.00.50.85.0
Vladimir Brodziansky1412.21.42.9.5000.41.1.3131.11.7.6250.20.4.6000.71.11.90.50.20.10.72.13.4
Yam Madar3815.62.45.0.4791.02.2.4401.42.8.5090.80.9.8820.21.11.32.00.90.21.21.76.6
Zach LeDay4025.43.76.6.5530.91.9.4732.84.8.5842.02.3.8481.03.84.91.30.50.40.92.210.1

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Avramovic71292035.571816.5001219.6321213.923114153791131160
Alen Smailagic111774568.662612.5003956.6962230.73321224381071035118
Bal?a Koprivica61111930.633001930.633910.900191433521262447
Danilo Andusic1727946106.4343168.4561538.3954148.8544212534512134164
Dante Exum153005288.5912037.5413251.6274446.95763137591342538168
Dordije Jovanovic42348.50014.25034.75012.5000110122310
Gregor Glas424211.18215.20016.167221.000000100337
Ioannis Papapetrou1733255101.5451739.4363862.6132332.71914223629901825150
James Nunnally172935191.5603458.5861733.5151518.83310283836901423151
Kevin Punter172924196.4271849.3672347.4891820.90022123311801229118
Mathias Lessort163034571.634004571.6344767.7013349822514102035137
Tristan Vukcevic-Tsalikis162585087.5751334.3823753.6981925.760124658161182138132
Uros Trifunovic173425195.5372249.4492946.6301519.7897263321811517139
Vladimir Brodziansky91211629.552210.2001419.73735.6009101951181837
Yam Madar163024386.5001836.5002550.5001011.90922729442142626114
Zach LeDay173154778.6031324.5423454.6303035.85711526317671432137
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Avramovic91061640.400415.2671225.480610.600511161522101742
Alen Smailagic141322343.535414.2861929.655913.69216122849572459
Bal?a Koprivica52636.5000036.50001.000358100366
Danilo Andusic192604085.4712352.4421733.5153438.895391223622632137
Dante Exum2250490167.5392254.40768113.60292106.868123648531544361294
Dordije Jovanovic1100000000000000000
Gregor Glas1801.00001.0000000000100520
Ioannis Papapetrou2352043121.3551650.3202771.3801318.722165167261371540115
James Nunnally2146066137.4822773.3703964.6092228.78673441391062336181
Kevin Punter23618111244.45544107.41167137.4897688.86494251532723060342
Mathias Lessort23712109159.68601.000109158.6907398.74575911663321233361291
Tristan Vukcevic-Tsalikis969517.29428.25039.333111.0002111372351513
Uros Trifunovic201911733.5151018.556715.467221.00041620128051446
Vladimir Brodziansky550411.36436.50015.2000016722121111
Yam Madar2229148104.4621948.3962956.5182023.87061420311432137135
Zach LeDay2370299186.5322250.44077136.5664857.84230101131351582157268
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Avramovic162353675.4801231.3872444.5451823.78362531521132328102
Alen Smailagic2530968111.6131026.3855885.6823143.7213734711219121759177
Bal?a Koprivica111372236.611002236.611911.818221941621293053
Danilo Andusic3653986191.45054120.4503271.4517586.87273037571134766301
Dante Exum37804142255.5574291.462100164.610136152.8951867851122886899462
Dordije Jovanovic52448.50014.25034.75012.5000110122310
Gregor Glas532212.16716.16716.167221.000000200857
Ioannis Papapetrou4085298222.4413389.37165133.4893650.7203073103552273365265
James Nunnally38753117228.51361131.4665697.5773746.804176279751963759332
Kevin Punter40910152340.44762156.39790184.48994108.870116374844524289460
Mathias Lessort391015154230.67001.000154229.672120165.7271081402485835335396428
Tristan Vukcevic-Tsalikis2532755104.5291542.3574062.6452026.7691457712313112653145
Uros Trifunovic3753368128.5313267.4783661.5901721.810114253331612031185
Vladimir Brodziansky141712040.500516.3131524.62535.600101626732102948
Yam Madar3859391190.4793784.44054106.5093034.88284149753574763249
Zach LeDay401017146264.5533574.473111190.5847892.848411531945221153589405

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Avramovic71295.69.8.5712.24.5.5003.35.3.6323.33.6.9230.33.94.210.32.50.33.63.116.7
Alen Smailagic111779.213.8.6621.22.4.5007.911.4.6964.56.1.7334.34.58.71.62.01.42.07.124.0
Bal?a Koprivica61116.29.7.6330.00.06.29.7.6332.93.2.9006.24.510.71.60.63.91.97.815.2
Danilo Andusic172795.913.7.4344.08.8.4561.94.9.3955.36.2.8540.52.73.24.40.60.12.74.421.2
Dante Exum153006.210.6.5912.44.4.5413.86.1.6275.35.5.9570.73.74.47.11.60.53.04.620.2
Dordije Jovanovic4236.312.5.5001.66.3.2504.76.3.7501.63.1.5000.01.61.60.01.63.13.14.715.7
Gregor Glas4243.016.5.1821.57.5.2001.59.0.1673.03.01.0000.00.00.01.50.00.04.54.510.5
Ioannis Papapetrou173326.011.0.5451.84.2.4364.16.7.6132.53.5.7191.52.43.93.11.00.02.02.716.3
James Nunnally172936.311.2.5604.27.1.5862.14.1.5151.82.2.8331.23.44.74.41.10.01.72.818.6
Kevin Punter172925.111.8.4272.26.0.3672.85.8.4892.22.5.9000.22.62.83.82.20.01.53.614.5
Mathias Lessort163035.38.4.6340.00.05.38.4.6345.68.0.7013.95.89.73.01.71.22.44.216.3
Tristan Vukcevic-Tsalikis162587.012.1.5751.84.7.3825.27.4.6982.73.5.7601.76.48.12.21.51.12.95.318.4
Uros Trifunovic173425.410.0.5372.35.2.4493.14.8.6301.62.0.7890.72.73.52.20.80.11.61.814.6
Vladimir Brodziansky91214.88.6.5520.63.0.2004.25.7.7370.91.5.6002.73.05.71.50.30.32.45.411.0
Yam Madar163025.110.3.5002.14.3.5003.06.0.5001.21.3.9090.23.23.55.22.50.53.13.113.6
Zach LeDay173155.48.9.6031.52.7.5423.96.2.6303.44.0.8571.35.97.21.90.70.81.63.715.7
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Avramovic91065.413.6.4001.45.1.2674.18.5.4802.03.4.6001.73.75.45.10.70.73.45.814.3
Alen Smailagic141326.311.7.5351.13.8.2865.27.9.6552.53.5.6924.43.37.61.12.51.41.96.516.1
Bal?a Koprivica5264.28.3.5000.00.04.28.3.5000.01.4.0004.26.911.11.40.00.04.28.38.3
Danilo Andusic192605.511.8.4713.27.2.4422.44.6.5154.75.3.8950.41.21.73.20.80.33.64.419.0
Dante Exum225046.411.9.5391.63.9.4074.98.1.6026.67.6.8680.92.63.43.81.10.33.14.421.0
Dordije Jovanovic110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gregor Glas180.04.5.0000.04.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.50.00.022.59.00.0
Ioannis Papapetrou235203.08.4.3551.13.5.3201.94.9.3800.91.2.7221.13.54.61.80.90.51.02.88.0
James Nunnally214605.210.7.4822.15.7.3703.15.0.6091.72.2.7860.52.73.23.10.80.51.82.814.2
Kevin Punter236186.514.2.4552.66.2.4113.98.0.4894.45.1.8640.52.43.03.11.60.11.73.519.9
Mathias Lessort237125.58.0.6860.00.1.0005.58.0.6903.75.0.7453.84.68.41.71.11.21.73.114.7
Tristan Vukcevic-Tsalikis9692.68.9.2941.04.2.2501.64.7.3330.50.51.0001.05.76.83.71.01.62.67.86.8
Uros Trifunovic201913.26.2.5151.93.4.5561.32.8.4670.40.41.0000.83.03.82.31.50.00.92.68.7
Vladimir Brodziansky5502.97.9.3642.24.3.5000.73.6.2000.00.00.74.35.01.41.40.71.47.97.9
Yam Madar222915.912.9.4622.45.9.3963.66.9.5182.52.8.8700.71.72.53.81.70.42.64.616.7
Zach LeDay237025.19.5.5321.12.6.4403.97.0.5662.52.9.8421.55.26.71.80.80.41.12.913.7
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Avramovic162355.511.5.4801.84.7.3873.76.7.5452.83.5.7830.93.84.78.01.70.53.54.315.6
Alen Smailagic253097.912.9.6131.23.0.3856.89.9.6823.65.0.7214.34.08.31.42.21.42.06.920.6
Bal?a Koprivica111375.89.5.6110.00.05.89.5.6112.42.9.8185.85.010.81.60.53.22.47.913.9
Danilo Andusic365395.712.8.4503.68.0.4502.14.7.4515.05.7.8720.52.02.53.80.70.23.14.420.1
Dante Exum378046.411.4.5571.94.1.4624.57.3.6106.16.8.8950.83.03.85.01.30.43.04.420.7
Dordije Jovanovic5246.012.0.5001.56.0.2504.56.0.7501.53.0.5000.01.51.50.01.53.03.04.515.0
Gregor Glas5322.313.5.1671.16.8.1671.16.8.1672.32.31.0000.00.00.02.30.00.09.05.67.9
Ioannis Papapetrou408524.19.4.4411.43.8.3712.75.6.4891.52.1.7201.33.14.42.30.90.31.42.711.2
James Nunnally387535.610.9.5132.96.3.4662.74.6.5771.82.2.8040.83.03.83.60.90.31.82.815.9
Kevin Punter409106.013.5.4472.56.2.3973.67.3.4893.74.3.8700.42.52.93.31.80.11.73.518.2
Mathias Lessort3910155.58.2.6700.00.0.0005.58.1.6724.35.9.7273.85.08.82.11.21.21.93.415.2
Tristan Vukcevic-Tsalikis253276.111.4.5291.74.6.3574.46.8.6452.22.9.7691.56.37.82.51.41.22.95.816.0
Uros Trifunovic375334.68.6.5312.24.5.4782.44.1.5901.11.4.8100.72.83.62.21.10.11.42.112.5
Vladimir Brodziansky141714.28.4.5001.13.4.3133.25.1.6250.61.1.6002.13.45.51.50.60.42.16.110.1
Yam Madar385935.511.5.4792.25.1.4403.36.4.5091.82.1.8820.52.53.04.62.10.42.93.815.1
Zach LeDay4010175.29.3.5531.22.6.4733.96.7.5842.83.3.8481.55.46.91.80.70.51.23.214.3