Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2040876281304.482152425.358476879.542353449.786206574780357152962983681761
Opp2040876081382.440197610.323411772.532276387.713239503742373159512914221689

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aaron Henry1120.72.55.0.4910.51.3.4291.93.7.5120.60.9.7000.61.92.51.30.90.51.52.26.1
Andzejs Pasecniks914.71.84.6.3900.00.2.0001.84.3.4102.73.2.8281.21.83.01.10.20.21.12.26.2
Armel Traore712.42.14.3.5000.61.0.5711.63.3.4780.61.0.5711.12.33.40.40.30.40.91.75.4
Bandja Sy1921.93.35.6.5940.40.8.5002.94.7.6111.42.1.6671.52.43.91.50.50.31.32.38.4
Bilal Coulibaly1310.90.81.7.5000.20.5.4290.61.2.5330.20.8.2000.71.32.00.40.80.20.51.02.1
Devante' Jones1923.22.25.1.4270.61.4.4441.53.6.4201.11.5.7500.42.02.43.61.30.11.72.26.1
Eric Koumba31.00.70.71.0000.00.00.70.71.0000.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.31.3
Hugo Besson1524.84.58.7.5111.43.9.3623.14.9.6303.13.5.8680.33.23.52.50.70.11.32.113.4
Ibrahima Fall Faye823.45.09.3.5410.00.4.0005.08.9.5632.62.9.9131.85.06.81.10.50.92.02.612.6
Idrissa Ba13.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.01.01.02.0
Justin James724.73.49.7.3530.93.0.2862.66.7.3834.05.1.7780.63.03.63.01.10.12.02.711.7
Lahaou Konate2025.51.44.2.3370.82.6.2880.71.6.4191.01.1.8641.02.83.81.10.90.01.01.34.5
Moussa Dicko11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Steeve Ho You Fat2013.21.73.1.5480.51.2.3911.32.0.6410.71.1.6670.91.12.00.70.20.20.52.04.6
Tremont Waters1728.86.212.2.5102.25.1.4254.17.1.5702.42.8.8720.22.42.64.92.00.03.52.217.1
Victor Wembanyama2031.97.716.3.4711.65.4.2876.110.9.5625.06.2.8062.27.49.62.20.93.22.52.021.9

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aaron Henry112282755.491614.4292141.512710.7007212814106162467
Andzejs Pasecniks91321641.39002.0001639.4102429.8281116271022102056
Armel Traore7871530.50047.5711123.47847.5718162432361238
Bandja Sy1941663106.594816.5005590.6112639.66729467528952444160
Bilal Coulibaly131421122.50037.429815.533210.20091726510261327
Devante' Jones194414196.4271227.4442969.4202128.75083846682423342115
Eric Koumba33221.00000221.00000101000014
Hugo Besson1537267131.5112158.3624673.6304653.86844852371012031201
Ibrahima Fall Faye81874074.54103.0004071.5632123.9131440549471621101
Idrissa Ba13111.00000111.00000011000112
Justin James71732468.353621.2861847.3832836.778421252181141982
Lahaou Konate205102883.3371552.2881331.4191922.86420557522170192590
Moussa Dicko1100000000000000000
Steeve Ho You Fat202643462.548923.3912539.6411421.667182139134393991
Tremont Waters17490106208.5103787.42569121.5704147.87234144833406038290
Victor Wembanyama20638153325.47131108.287122217.562100124.806431481914418645040437

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aaron Henry112284.38.7.4910.92.2.4293.36.5.5121.11.6.7001.13.34.42.21.60.92.53.810.6
Andzejs Pasecniks91324.411.2.3900.00.5.0004.410.6.4106.57.9.8283.04.47.42.70.50.52.75.515.3
Armel Traore7876.212.4.5001.72.9.5714.69.5.4781.72.9.5713.36.69.91.20.81.22.55.015.7
Bandja Sy194165.59.2.5940.71.4.5004.87.8.6112.33.4.6672.54.06.52.40.80.42.13.813.8
Bilal Coulibaly131422.85.6.5000.81.8.4292.03.8.5330.52.5.2002.34.36.61.32.50.51.53.36.8
Devante' Jones194413.37.8.4271.02.2.4442.45.6.4201.72.3.7500.73.13.85.62.00.22.73.49.4
Eric Koumba3324.024.01.0000.00.024.024.01.0000.00.012.00.012.00.00.00.00.012.048.0
Hugo Besson153726.512.7.5112.05.6.3624.57.1.6304.55.1.8680.44.65.03.61.00.11.93.019.5
Ibrahima Fall Faye81877.714.2.5410.00.6.0007.713.7.5634.04.4.9132.77.710.41.70.81.33.14.019.4
Idrissa Ba1312.012.01.0000.00.012.012.01.0000.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.012.012.024.0
Justin James71735.014.2.3531.24.4.2863.79.8.3835.87.5.7780.84.45.24.41.70.22.94.017.1
Lahaou Konate205102.05.9.3371.13.7.2880.92.2.4191.31.6.8641.43.95.31.61.20.01.31.86.4
Moussa Dicko110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Steeve Ho You Fat202644.68.5.5481.23.1.3913.45.3.6411.92.9.6672.52.95.31.80.50.41.25.312.4
Tremont Waters174907.815.3.5102.76.4.4255.18.9.5703.03.5.8720.23.03.26.12.50.04.42.821.3
Victor Wembanyama206388.618.3.4711.76.1.2876.912.2.5625.67.0.8062.48.410.82.51.03.62.82.324.7