Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2346006951400.496235620.379460780.590330423.780230539769508183472824241955
Opp2346006271371.457224608.368403763.528273342.798217507724385156523324981751
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team142800470839.560166370.449304469.648198274.723101370471374115491792311304
Opp142800367880.417116371.313251509.493135191.70714229543722510720208287985
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team37740011652239.520401990.4057641249.612528697.7583319091240882298964616553259
Opp3774009942251.442340979.3476541272.514408533.7653598021161610263725407852736

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alec Peters2114.62.04.4.4461.12.4.4800.82.0.4050.60.7.9290.81.82.50.50.50.20.61.85.7
Aleksandar Vezenkov2229.06.712.1.5532.15.0.4234.57.0.6452.52.8.8711.75.47.11.81.00.31.11.318.0
George Papas13.01.02.0.5000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Giannoulis Larentzakis2316.72.76.2.4341.74.1.4111.02.1.4791.11.4.7880.41.31.71.60.70.01.02.38.2
Isaiah Canaan2315.72.15.9.3561.43.8.3790.72.1.3130.50.6.7860.30.71.11.00.40.00.81.66.1
Joel Bolomboy2113.42.03.2.6030.10.2.5001.93.0.6091.01.5.6771.42.03.40.70.30.30.61.45.0
Kostas Papanikolaou2024.13.16.0.5131.63.5.4491.52.5.6000.81.1.6820.52.73.12.10.70.21.71.98.4
Kostas Sloukas2023.93.38.1.4011.13.7.3012.24.5.4834.14.5.9000.22.12.36.60.50.12.01.211.7
Michael Lountzis117.50.71.5.4710.40.9.4000.40.6.5710.40.5.6670.11.41.50.50.70.10.90.52.2
Moustapha Fall2321.03.24.3.7470.00.03.24.3.7471.01.7.6001.73.04.71.80.70.71.32.27.5
Shaquielle McKissic2316.42.85.7.4920.52.6.2032.33.1.7321.32.1.6250.30.81.11.50.80.00.81.27.4
Tarik Black179.31.42.1.6670.00.01.42.1.6671.52.2.7030.80.61.50.40.70.30.72.14.4
Thomas Walkup2324.62.65.7.4500.92.7.3391.73.0.5511.11.1.9620.72.23.05.41.90.11.82.57.1
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alec Peters1319.83.55.9.5971.32.9.4472.23.0.7441.11.2.8750.72.83.51.50.50.10.42.29.5
Aleksandar Vezenkov1323.55.99.6.6161.42.7.5144.56.9.6563.03.9.7651.14.55.61.81.20.21.21.216.2
George Papas1110.01.33.0.4240.92.2.4170.40.8.4441.01.2.8460.01.01.01.30.50.00.71.24.5
Giannoulis Larentzakis1317.13.16.4.4821.84.5.3971.31.9.6801.71.9.8800.52.12.52.90.80.21.51.89.6
Iosif Koloveros211.01.02.5.4000.01.0.0001.01.5.6670.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.02.0
Isaiah Canaan1016.63.77.6.4872.65.4.4811.12.2.5001.11.11.0000.20.91.10.80.60.01.01.111.1
Joel Bolomboy1313.82.54.1.6230.10.2.5002.53.9.6270.81.6.5241.52.64.11.10.20.60.51.96.0
Kostas Papanikolaou1222.12.85.3.5161.33.2.3951.52.2.6920.71.3.5000.32.52.83.80.80.61.81.67.4
Kostas Sloukas1217.61.84.2.4401.01.9.5220.82.3.3701.21.3.8750.11.41.54.70.50.01.71.05.8
Michael Lountzis1315.22.23.8.5920.81.8.4781.42.0.6921.52.0.7690.21.81.91.91.10.11.01.26.8
Moustapha Fall1117.82.84.1.6890.00.02.84.1.6891.22.1.5651.52.64.11.90.61.11.00.96.8
Panagiotis Tsamis11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shaquielle McKissic1117.93.35.3.6212.03.5.5641.31.7.7370.81.5.5290.51.51.91.50.80.21.51.39.4
Tarik Black1116.93.75.6.6610.00.03.75.6.6612.13.0.6971.43.14.50.50.10.90.71.99.5
Thomas Walkup1420.12.14.2.4920.82.4.3241.31.8.7200.20.4.5000.11.61.76.11.50.21.51.65.1
Veniamin Abosi11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alec Peters3416.62.65.0.5151.22.6.4661.42.4.5680.80.9.9000.72.22.90.90.50.10.51.97.1
Aleksandar Vezenkov3527.06.411.2.5731.94.2.4454.57.0.6492.73.2.8231.55.16.61.81.10.31.11.317.3
George Papas129.41.32.9.4290.82.0.4170.40.9.4550.91.1.8460.00.90.91.20.50.00.71.14.3
Giannoulis Larentzakis3616.92.86.3.4511.74.3.4051.12.0.5481.31.6.8280.41.62.02.10.70.11.22.18.7
Isaiah Canaan3316.02.66.4.4031.84.3.4180.82.1.3710.70.8.8800.30.81.10.90.50.00.81.57.6
Joel Bolomboy3413.62.23.6.6120.10.2.5002.13.4.6170.91.5.6151.42.23.60.90.30.40.51.65.4
Kostas Papanikolaou3223.32.95.7.5141.43.3.4301.52.4.6320.71.2.6050.42.63.02.70.70.31.71.88.0
Kostas Sloukas3221.52.76.6.4101.13.0.3541.73.6.4573.03.3.8960.21.82.05.80.50.01.91.19.5
Michael Lountzis2411.71.52.8.5610.61.4.4550.91.4.6671.01.3.7500.11.61.71.30.90.11.00.94.7
Moustapha Fall3420.03.14.2.7290.00.03.14.2.7291.11.9.5871.62.94.51.90.60.81.21.87.3
Shaquielle McKissic3416.92.95.5.5321.02.9.3471.92.6.7331.11.9.6000.41.01.41.50.80.11.01.28.0
Tarik Black2812.32.33.5.6630.00.02.33.5.6631.82.5.7001.01.62.60.40.50.50.72.06.4
Thomas Walkup3722.92.45.1.4630.92.6.3331.52.5.5960.80.9.8750.52.02.55.71.70.21.72.26.4
Iosif Koloveros211.01.02.5.4000.01.0.0001.01.5.6670.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.02.0
Panagiotis Tsamis11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Veniamin Abosi11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alec Peters213064192.4462450.4801742.4051314.929163753111141337119
Aleksandar Vezenkov22638147266.55347111.423100155.6455462.87138119157402262529395
George Papas1312.5000012.50000000000002
Giannoulis Larentzakis2338562143.4343995.4112348.4792633.788103040361512353189
Isaiah Canaan2336148135.3563387.3791548.3131114.7868172522911837140
Joel Bolomboy212814168.60324.5003964.6092131.67730417115771230105
Kostas Papanikolaou2048261119.5133169.4493050.6001522.68295362411333337168
Kostas Sloukas2047865162.4012273.3014389.4838190.900442461311014024233
Michael Lountzis1183817.471410.40047.57146.6671151668110624
Moustapha Fall234837499.747007499.7472440.60040691094215153051172
Shaquielle McKissic2337864130.4921259.2035271.7323048.62571926341801828170
Tarik Black171582436.667002436.6672637.7031411256125123574
Thomas Walkup2356659131.4502162.3393869.5512526.9621751681244334257164
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alec Peters132574677.5971738.4472939.7441416.875937462061528123
Aleksandar Vezenkov1330677125.6161835.5145990.6563951.765145973231631516211
George Papas111101433.4241024.41749.4441113.84601111146081349
Giannoulis Larentzakis132224083.4822358.3971725.6802225.88062733381121923125
Iosif Koloveros22225.40002.00023.66700000200004
Isaiah Canaan101663776.4872654.4811122.50011111.00029118601011111
Joel Bolomboy131803353.62312.5003251.6271121.524193453142862578
Kostas Papanikolaou122653364.5161538.3951826.692816.5003303345107211989
Kostas Sloukas122112250.4401223.5221027.3701416.875117185660201270
Michael Lountzis131972949.5921123.4781826.6922026.7692232525141131589
Moustapha Fall111963145.689003145.6891323.56516294521712111075
Panagiotis Tsamis1100000000000000000
Shaquielle McKissic111973658.6212239.5641419.737917.5295162117921614103
Tarik Black111864162.661004162.6612333.6971534495110821105
Thomas Walkup142822959.4921134.3241825.72036.5001232486213212372
Veniamin Abosi1100000000000000110
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alec Peters3456387169.5154188.4664681.5682730.900257499311751865242
Aleksandar Vezenkov35944224391.57365146.445159245.64993113.82352178230633894045606
George Papas121131535.4291024.417511.4551113.84601111146081351
Giannoulis Larentzakis36607102226.45162153.4054073.5484858.828165773742634276314
Isaiah Canaan3352785211.40359141.4182670.3712225.880102636301512848251
Joel Bolomboy3446174121.61236.50071115.6173252.6154975124299151855183
Kostas Papanikolaou3274794183.51446107.4304876.6322338.6051283958623105456257
Kostas Sloukas3268987212.4103496.35453116.45795106.896559641871616036303
Michael Lountzis242803766.5611533.4552233.6672432.75033841312222321113
Moustapha Fall34679105144.72900105144.7293763.58756981546322274161247
Shaquielle McKissic34575100188.5323498.3476690.7333965.600123547512723442273
Tarik Black283446598.663006598.6634970.7002945741113152056179
Thomas Walkup3784888190.4633296.3335694.5962832.8751874922106466380236
Iosif Koloveros22225.40002.00023.66700000200004
Panagiotis Tsamis1100000000000000000
Veniamin Abosi1100000000000000110

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alec Peters213064.810.8.4462.85.9.4802.04.9.4051.51.6.9291.94.46.21.31.30.51.54.414.0
Aleksandar Vezenkov226388.315.0.5532.76.3.4235.68.7.6453.03.5.8712.16.78.92.31.20.31.41.622.3
George Papas1312.024.0.5000.00.012.024.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
Giannoulis Larentzakis233855.813.4.4343.68.9.4112.24.5.4792.43.1.7880.92.83.73.41.40.12.25.017.7
Isaiah Canaan233614.813.5.3563.38.7.3791.54.8.3131.11.4.7860.81.72.52.20.90.11.83.714.0
Joel Bolomboy212815.38.7.6030.30.5.5005.08.2.6092.74.0.6773.85.39.11.90.90.91.53.813.5
Kostas Papanikolaou204824.68.9.5132.35.2.4492.23.7.6001.11.6.6820.74.04.63.11.00.22.52.812.5
Kostas Sloukas204784.912.2.4011.75.5.3013.26.7.4836.16.8.9000.33.23.59.90.80.13.01.817.5
Michael Lountzis11833.57.4.4711.74.3.4001.73.0.5711.72.6.6670.46.56.92.63.50.44.32.610.4
Moustapha Fall234835.57.4.7470.00.05.57.4.7471.83.0.6003.05.18.13.11.11.12.23.812.8
Shaquielle McKissic233786.112.4.4921.15.6.2035.06.8.7322.94.6.6250.71.82.53.21.70.01.72.716.2
Tarik Black171585.58.2.6670.00.05.58.2.6675.98.4.7033.22.55.71.42.71.12.78.016.9
Thomas Walkup235663.88.3.4501.33.9.3392.44.4.5511.61.7.9621.13.24.37.92.70.22.73.610.4
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alec Peters132576.410.8.5972.45.3.4474.15.5.7442.02.2.8751.35.26.42.80.80.10.73.917.2
Aleksandar Vezenkov133069.114.7.6162.14.1.5146.910.6.6564.66.0.7651.66.98.62.71.90.41.81.924.8
George Papas111104.610.8.4243.37.9.4171.32.9.4443.64.3.8460.03.63.64.62.00.02.64.316.0
Giannoulis Larentzakis132226.513.5.4823.79.4.3972.84.1.6803.64.1.8801.04.45.46.21.80.33.13.720.3
Iosif Koloveros2223.38.2.4000.03.3.0003.34.9.6670.00.00.00.00.03.30.00.00.00.06.5
Isaiah Canaan101668.016.5.4875.611.7.4812.44.8.5002.42.41.0000.42.02.41.71.30.02.22.424.1
Joel Bolomboy131806.610.6.6230.20.4.5006.410.2.6272.24.2.5243.86.810.62.80.41.61.25.015.6
Kostas Papanikolaou122654.58.7.5162.05.2.3952.43.5.6921.12.2.5000.44.14.56.11.41.02.92.612.1
Kostas Sloukas122113.88.5.4402.03.9.5221.74.6.3702.42.7.8750.22.93.19.61.00.03.42.011.9
Michael Lountzis131975.39.0.5922.04.2.4783.34.8.6923.74.8.7690.44.24.64.62.60.22.42.716.3
Moustapha Fall111965.78.3.6890.00.05.78.3.6892.44.2.5652.95.38.33.91.32.22.01.813.8
Panagiotis Tsamis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shaquielle McKissic111976.610.6.6214.07.1.5642.63.5.7371.63.1.5290.92.93.83.11.60.42.92.618.8
Tarik Black111867.912.0.6610.00.07.912.0.6614.56.4.6972.96.69.51.00.21.91.54.120.3
Thomas Walkup142823.77.5.4921.44.3.3242.33.2.7200.40.8.5000.12.93.111.02.70.42.72.99.2
Veniamin Abosi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alec Peters345635.610.8.5152.65.6.4662.95.2.5681.71.9.9001.64.76.32.01.10.31.24.215.5
Aleksandar Vezenkov359448.514.9.5732.55.6.4456.19.3.6493.54.3.8232.06.88.82.41.40.31.51.723.1
George Papas121134.811.2.4293.27.6.4171.63.5.4553.54.1.8460.03.53.54.51.90.02.54.116.2
Giannoulis Larentzakis366076.013.4.4513.79.1.4052.44.3.5482.83.4.8280.93.44.34.41.50.22.54.518.6
Isaiah Canaan335275.814.4.4034.09.6.4181.84.8.3711.51.7.8800.71.82.52.01.00.11.93.317.1
Joel Bolomboy344615.89.4.6120.20.5.5005.59.0.6172.54.1.6153.85.99.72.30.71.21.44.314.3
Kostas Papanikolaou327474.58.8.5142.25.2.4302.33.7.6321.11.8.6050.64.04.64.11.10.52.62.712.4
Kostas Sloukas326894.511.1.4101.85.0.3542.86.1.4575.05.5.8960.33.13.39.80.80.13.11.915.8
Michael Lountzis242804.88.5.5611.94.2.4552.84.2.6673.14.1.7500.44.95.34.02.80.33.02.714.5
Moustapha Fall346795.67.6.7290.00.05.67.6.7292.03.3.5873.05.28.23.31.21.42.23.213.1
Shaquielle McKissic345756.311.8.5322.16.1.3474.15.6.7332.44.1.6000.82.22.93.21.70.12.12.617.1
Tarik Black283446.810.3.6630.00.06.810.3.6635.17.3.7003.04.77.71.21.41.62.15.918.7
Thomas Walkup378483.78.1.4631.44.1.3332.44.0.5961.21.4.8750.83.13.98.92.70.32.73.410.0
Iosif Koloveros2223.38.2.4000.03.3.0003.34.9.6670.00.00.00.00.03.30.00.00.00.06.5
Panagiotis Tsamis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Veniamin Abosi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.0