Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1836504871118.436172494.348315624.505287371.774184441625276141512563921433
Opp1836505291138.465140440.318389698.557281376.747184448632302179392283771479

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Suarez1815.81.13.3.3220.72.5.2670.40.8.5000.50.7.7500.42.12.50.30.30.20.31.83.3
Alvaro Munoz-Borchers1711.60.92.6.3640.61.8.3230.40.8.4621.31.7.7590.50.81.20.40.30.21.11.43.8
David Walker1315.51.83.8.4901.53.0.4870.40.8.5000.00.00.20.91.20.80.40.20.51.45.2
Dragan Bender1023.05.911.2.5271.63.5.4574.37.7.5583.85.0.7602.24.46.60.70.81.12.62.617.2
Edgar Vicedo1816.61.73.9.4430.92.5.3780.81.4.5600.20.3.8000.51.92.40.50.30.30.11.64.6
Fernando Zurbiggen179.91.43.4.4210.51.9.2730.91.4.6251.21.4.8700.51.21.71.10.60.20.82.24.5
Kassius Robertson927.74.912.2.4002.26.1.3642.76.1.4364.45.1.8700.61.21.82.60.30.12.21.816.4
Leo Westermann1319.22.26.9.3221.34.2.3150.92.8.3331.11.5.7000.22.22.54.21.00.22.42.56.8
Marcus Paige618.71.75.7.2940.72.8.2351.02.8.3531.01.2.8570.00.50.51.70.80.02.01.75.0
Marek Blazevic1816.92.35.1.4620.00.02.35.1.4621.93.2.6141.12.73.80.90.30.32.23.06.6
Philip Scrubb1827.23.38.4.3971.44.4.3131.93.9.4932.42.8.8800.51.92.43.60.40.11.91.610.5
Ruben Guerrero1817.82.84.5.6170.00.1.0002.84.4.6251.21.8.6361.62.44.10.90.40.51.32.56.7
S. Paz22.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.51.0
Thomas Scrubb1830.04.49.4.4651.33.3.3903.16.2.5051.82.1.8651.93.85.71.91.10.20.82.011.8

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Suarez182841959.3221245.267714.500912.7507384556363359
Alvaro Munoz-Borchers171971644.3641031.323613.4622229.75981321754182364
David Walker132012449.4901939.487510.5000031215105261867
Dragan Bender1023059112.5271635.4574377.5583850.76022446678112626172
Edgar Vicedo182993170.4431745.3781425.56045.8009354495522883
Fernando Zurbiggen171682457.421933.2731524.6252023.8708212918113133877
Kassius Robertson924944110.4002055.3642455.4364046.8705111623312016148
Leo Westermann132502990.3221754.3151236.3331420.7003293254132313289
Marcus Paige61121034.294417.235617.35367.8570331050121030
Marek Blazevic183054291.462004291.4623557.61420486817664054119
Philip Scrubb1849060151.3972580.3133571.4934450.8809344365723529189
Ruben Guerrero183215081.61701.0005080.6252133.63629447316792345121
S. Paz24000000221.000000000112
Thomas Scrubb1854079170.4652359.39056111.5053237.8653568103342031436213

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Suarez182842.47.5.3221.55.7.2670.91.8.5001.11.5.7500.94.85.70.60.80.40.84.27.5
Alvaro Munoz-Borchers171972.98.0.3641.85.7.3231.12.4.4624.05.3.7591.52.43.81.30.90.73.34.211.7
David Walker132014.38.8.4903.47.0.4870.91.8.5000.00.00.52.12.71.80.90.41.13.212.0
Dragan Bender102309.217.5.5272.55.5.4576.712.1.5585.97.8.7603.46.910.31.11.31.74.14.126.9
Edgar Vicedo182993.78.4.4432.05.4.3781.73.0.5600.50.6.8001.14.25.31.10.60.60.23.410.0
Fernando Zurbiggen171685.112.2.4211.97.1.2733.25.1.6254.34.9.8701.74.56.23.92.40.62.88.116.5
Kassius Robertson92496.415.9.4002.98.0.3643.58.0.4365.86.7.8700.71.62.33.30.40.12.92.321.4
Leo Westermann132504.213.0.3222.47.8.3151.75.2.3332.02.9.7000.44.24.67.81.90.34.54.612.8
Marcus Paige61123.210.9.2941.35.5.2351.95.5.3531.92.3.8570.01.01.03.21.60.03.93.29.6
Marek Blazevic183055.010.7.4620.00.05.010.7.4624.16.7.6142.45.78.02.00.70.74.76.414.0
Philip Scrubb184904.411.1.3971.85.9.3132.65.2.4933.23.7.8800.72.53.24.80.50.12.62.113.9
Ruben Guerrero183215.69.1.6170.00.1.0005.69.0.6252.43.7.6363.34.98.21.80.81.02.65.013.6
S. Paz240.00.00.00.00.00.018.018.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.09.09.018.0
Thomas Scrubb185405.311.3.4651.53.9.3903.77.4.5052.12.5.8652.34.56.92.31.30.20.92.414.2