Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1836755181143.453135400.338383743.515211313.674148488636267107612113421382
Opp1836755431189.457156457.341387732.529260346.751190508698319113471993431502

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Andrea Zerini1819.01.42.9.4910.61.6.3450.91.3.6670.40.6.8000.72.43.11.20.70.70.82.63.9
David Michineau1829.64.410.6.4140.82.9.2643.67.7.4711.92.8.6670.72.93.64.10.70.32.42.711.6
Devin Davis1221.32.86.3.4470.82.6.2902.13.8.5561.31.5.8331.33.95.20.60.80.31.12.27.7
Dimitrios Agravanis523.02.86.6.4240.41.8.2222.44.8.5002.64.4.5911.23.64.81.00.41.01.02.88.6
Elijah Stewart1724.62.87.5.3751.54.6.3211.42.9.4602.42.9.8200.42.22.60.60.70.50.92.59.5
Emmitt Williams15.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.01.02.00.0
Jacorey Williams1829.26.210.2.6090.00.06.210.2.6091.13.3.3172.25.67.81.61.20.62.02.413.5
Joe Young420.52.57.8.3231.02.5.4001.55.3.2861.01.01.0000.81.32.02.51.00.01.52.87.0
Jordan Howard1726.04.811.1.4292.35.9.3862.55.2.4772.42.9.8370.21.51.72.80.40.01.60.714.2
Lorenzo Uglietti1722.82.14.2.4930.41.1.3891.63.1.5281.01.3.7730.43.43.82.40.70.31.12.35.5
Nicolo Dellosto147.60.71.9.3850.30.9.3080.40.9.4620.10.11.0000.40.50.90.40.10.20.30.81.9
Robert Johnson929.04.610.1.4511.22.4.5003.37.7.4351.21.7.7330.33.13.41.20.30.11.01.711.6
Sergio Grassi11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Simone Zanotti1811.11.53.8.3970.61.9.2860.91.8.5150.30.6.6000.61.92.50.40.30.40.51.43.9

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Andrea Zerini183422653.4911029.3451624.667810.800134356211313154670
David Michineau1853279191.4141453.26465138.4713451.667125365741354348208
Devin Davis122563476.447931.2902545.5561518.833154762794132692
Dimitrios Agravanis51151433.42429.2221224.5001322.5916182452551443
Elijah Stewart1741848128.3752578.3212350.4604150.82073845111281643162
Emmitt Williams1501.00001.0000000101000120
Jacorey Williams18526112184.60900112184.6091960.317391011402922103643243
Joe Young4821031.323410.400621.286441.000358104061128
Jordan Howard1744281189.42939101.3864288.4774149.8374252947602712242
Lorenzo Uglietti173883571.493718.3892853.5281722.7737586540125193994
Nicolo Dellosto141071026.385413.308613.462221.000571251341126
Robert Johnson92614191.4511122.5003069.4351115.733328311131915104
Sergio Grassi1100000000000000000
Simone Zanotti182002768.3971035.2861733.515610.60011344576792570

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Andrea Zerini183422.75.6.4911.13.1.3451.72.5.6670.81.1.8001.44.55.92.21.41.41.64.87.4
David Michineau185325.312.9.4140.93.6.2644.49.3.4712.33.5.6670.83.64.45.00.90.32.93.214.1
Devin Davis122564.810.7.4471.34.4.2903.56.3.5562.12.5.8332.16.68.71.01.30.61.83.712.9
Dimitrios Agravanis51154.410.3.4240.62.8.2223.87.5.5004.16.9.5911.95.67.51.60.61.61.64.413.5
Elijah Stewart174184.111.0.3752.26.7.3212.04.3.4603.54.3.8200.63.33.90.91.00.71.43.714.0
Emmitt Williams150.07.2.0000.07.2.0000.00.00.00.07.20.07.20.00.00.07.214.40.0
Jacorey Williams185267.712.6.6090.00.07.712.6.6091.34.1.3172.76.99.62.01.50.72.52.916.6
Joe Young4824.413.6.3231.84.4.4002.69.2.2861.81.81.0001.32.23.54.41.80.02.64.812.3
Jordan Howard174426.615.4.4293.28.2.3863.47.2.4773.34.0.8370.32.02.43.80.50.02.21.019.7
Lorenzo Uglietti173883.26.6.4930.61.7.3892.64.9.5281.62.0.7730.65.46.03.71.10.51.83.68.7
Nicolo Dellosto141073.48.7.3851.34.4.3082.04.4.4620.70.71.0001.72.44.01.70.31.01.33.78.7
Robert Johnson92615.712.6.4511.53.0.5004.19.5.4351.52.1.7330.43.94.31.50.40.11.22.114.3
Sergio Grassi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Simone Zanotti182004.912.2.3971.86.3.2863.15.9.5151.11.8.6002.06.18.11.31.11.31.64.512.6