Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2346505871363.431193589.328394774.509280364.769218546764356151422874631647
Opp2346506401399.457203570.356437829.527293375.781232579811357171502814501776
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1836255151091.472163446.365352645.546277344.805166497663297124382403631470
Opp1836254541089.417154441.349300648.463234323.724163413576243122362423821296
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team41827511022454.4493561035.3447461419.526557708.78738410431427653275805278263117
Opp41827510942488.4403571011.3537371477.499527698.7553959921387600293865238323072

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Billy Baron1926.83.57.5.4722.25.3.4161.32.2.6102.02.3.8640.22.32.52.10.50.01.31.811.3
Brandon Davies2220.54.08.1.5000.30.8.3893.77.3.5132.84.0.7131.02.53.52.00.90.22.02.511.2
Davide Alviti59.80.61.4.4290.41.2.3330.20.21.0000.40.41.0000.41.41.80.20.20.00.00.82.0
Deshaun Thomas1610.81.64.1.3940.51.6.3201.12.6.4390.50.7.7270.60.71.30.20.10.10.40.84.3
Devon Hall2330.62.67.0.3701.13.5.3251.53.6.4151.82.2.8400.42.02.52.30.90.11.82.38.2
Giampaolo Ricci1910.50.82.2.3660.21.1.1500.61.1.5710.20.3.6671.11.52.50.40.40.20.42.11.9
Johannes Voigtmann1913.61.54.3.3410.52.2.2440.92.2.4390.30.6.5451.32.74.01.20.50.20.71.03.8
Kevin Pangos1027.23.610.5.3431.96.6.2881.73.9.4360.60.7.8570.12.02.13.40.80.01.72.09.7
Kyle Hines2319.72.33.9.6000.00.0.0002.33.9.6071.01.3.7421.72.54.21.60.70.60.92.45.7
Luigi Datome310.31.03.3.3000.72.0.3330.31.3.2500.30.31.0000.30.71.00.00.30.00.00.73.0
Naz Mitrou-Long1619.12.87.6.3691.85.1.3411.12.5.4251.51.6.9230.31.82.12.40.50.12.12.78.9
Nicolo Melli2225.92.96.2.4600.82.5.3332.03.8.5421.01.5.6361.34.05.31.41.20.41.12.67.5
Shabazz Napier219.01.56.5.2310.02.5.0001.54.0.3754.55.0.9000.01.51.54.01.00.01.52.57.5
Shavon Shields324.05.010.3.4841.33.7.3643.76.7.5503.33.31.0000.33.03.32.00.70.01.31.714.7
Stefano Tonut1412.71.32.9.4390.41.4.2630.91.6.5910.40.7.6000.31.01.30.60.60.00.40.63.4
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot1523.74.08.7.4621.13.3.3472.95.4.5311.11.5.7390.82.33.11.40.70.11.92.910.3
Tommaso Baldasso47.50.51.5.3330.51.3.4000.00.3.0000.30.5.5000.00.30.30.80.30.00.51.31.8
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Billy Baron1321.83.26.4.4942.24.8.4441.01.5.6502.32.5.9380.12.12.22.51.20.11.01.810.8
Brandon Davies1821.25.39.2.5760.10.6.1825.28.6.6043.64.6.7931.53.65.11.90.90.72.22.614.3
Davide Alviti128.40.52.6.1940.21.3.1250.31.3.2670.30.3.7500.51.11.60.30.20.00.20.81.4
Deshaun Thomas916.43.47.9.4370.42.7.1673.05.2.5741.21.4.8461.11.93.00.60.80.11.20.78.6
Devon Hall1825.32.75.3.5100.92.3.3901.83.1.6001.41.6.8620.42.22.62.60.40.11.12.27.7
Giampaolo Ricci1814.31.52.9.5090.71.5.4810.81.4.5380.30.3.8330.61.42.00.30.60.40.71.44.0
Johannes Voigtmann1016.72.24.6.4780.92.5.3601.32.1.6190.50.8.6251.13.34.41.20.30.10.61.25.8
Kevin Pangos724.13.48.7.3931.95.0.3711.63.7.4231.61.7.9170.41.62.04.11.00.02.12.310.3
Kyle Hines616.82.53.7.6820.00.02.53.7.6821.32.5.5331.81.73.51.81.00.50.81.06.3
Luigi Datome710.31.33.6.3600.61.4.4000.72.1.3330.60.7.8000.30.91.10.30.30.00.41.93.7
Miccoli Samuele21.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.01.0
Naz Mitrou-Long1320.32.77.1.3801.84.8.3650.92.2.4141.31.5.8500.42.22.52.70.50.01.12.38.5
Nicolo Melli1623.33.56.2.5661.02.3.4322.53.9.6451.82.3.7571.44.55.91.41.10.41.83.19.8
Paul Biligha1611.11.32.6.4760.00.01.32.6.4760.90.9.9330.91.42.30.70.10.30.51.13.4
Shabazz Napier130.04.014.0.2862.06.0.3332.08.0.2503.03.01.0000.05.05.03.01.00.03.02.013.0
Shavon Shields226.52.57.5.3330.53.0.1672.04.5.4440.51.5.3330.54.55.04.01.50.02.51.56.0
Stefano Tonut1418.11.84.2.4240.41.6.2731.42.6.5140.61.0.5710.41.82.10.80.60.01.11.54.6
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot1122.53.68.0.4551.33.2.4002.44.8.4913.54.0.8640.53.64.11.80.90.11.82.912.0
Tommaso Baldasso108.81.02.8.3571.02.5.4000.00.3.0000.10.2.5000.20.81.00.60.00.00.81.03.1
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Billy Baron3224.83.47.0.4802.25.1.4271.21.9.6232.12.4.8950.22.22.42.20.80.01.21.811.1
Brandon Davies4020.84.68.6.5360.20.7.3104.47.9.5573.24.2.7511.23.04.21.90.90.42.12.612.6
Davide Alviti178.80.52.2.2370.21.3.1820.30.9.3130.30.4.8330.51.21.60.30.20.00.10.81.6
Deshaun Thomas2512.82.35.5.4160.52.0.2451.83.5.5110.81.0.7920.81.11.90.30.30.10.70.85.8
Devon Hall4128.32.76.3.4221.03.0.3471.63.3.4891.61.9.8480.42.12.52.40.70.11.52.28.0
Giampaolo Ricci3712.41.12.5.4470.41.3.3400.71.3.5530.20.3.7500.81.52.30.40.50.30.51.82.9
Johannes Voigtmann2914.71.74.4.3910.72.3.2881.12.1.5000.40.7.5791.22.94.11.20.40.20.71.14.5
Kevin Pangos1725.93.59.8.3611.95.9.3171.63.8.4311.01.1.8950.21.82.13.70.90.01.92.19.9
Kyle Hines2919.12.43.9.6160.00.0.0002.43.8.6221.11.6.6741.72.34.01.60.70.60.92.15.8
Luigi Datome1010.31.23.5.3430.61.6.3750.61.9.3160.50.6.8330.30.81.10.20.30.00.31.53.5
Naz Mitrou-Long2919.72.87.4.3741.85.0.3521.02.4.4201.41.6.8910.32.02.32.50.50.01.62.58.7
Nicolo Melli3824.83.16.2.5040.92.4.3742.23.8.5861.31.8.7001.34.25.61.41.20.41.42.88.4
Shabazz Napier322.72.39.0.2590.73.7.1821.75.3.3134.04.3.9230.02.72.73.71.00.02.02.39.3
Shavon Shields525.04.09.2.4351.03.4.2943.05.8.5172.22.6.8460.43.64.02.81.00.01.81.611.2
Stefano Tonut2815.41.53.6.4300.41.5.2681.12.1.5420.50.9.5830.31.41.70.70.60.00.71.14.0
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot2623.23.88.4.4591.23.2.3692.75.2.5152.12.6.8210.72.83.51.60.80.11.92.911.0
Tommaso Baldasso148.40.92.4.3530.92.1.4000.00.3.0000.10.3.5000.10.60.80.60.10.00.71.12.7
Miccoli Samuele21.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.01.0
Paul Biligha1611.11.32.6.4760.00.01.32.6.4760.90.9.9330.91.42.30.70.10.30.51.13.4

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Billy Baron1950967142.47242101.4162541.6103844.86444448391002434214
Brandon Davies2245089178.500718.38982160.5136287.713215677431954555247
Davide Alviti54937.42926.333111.000221.0002791100410
Deshaun Thomas161732666.394825.3201841.439811.72710112131261368
Devon Hall2370460162.3702680.3253482.4154250.840104757542134153188
Giampaolo Ricci192001541.366320.1501221.57146.66720284887484037
Johannes Voigtmann192592882.3411041.2441841.439611.5452551762394131972
Kevin Pangos1027236105.3431966.2881739.43667.857120213480172097
Kyle Hines234545490.60001.0005489.6072331.7423957963615132155131
Luigi Datome331310.30026.33314.250111.000123010029
Naz Mitrou-Long1630645122.3692882.3411740.4252426.9235293438813343142
Nicolo Melli2257063137.4601854.3334583.5422133.6362889117302792558165
Shabazz Napier238313.23105.00038.375910.9000338203515
Shavon Shields3721531.484411.3641120.55010101.00019106204544
Stefano Tonut141781841.439519.2631322.591610.600414189805947
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot1535560130.4621749.3474381.5311723.739123446211112943154
Tommaso Baldasso43026.33325.40001.00012.500011310257
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Billy Baron132844183.4942863.4441320.6503032.93812728321511323140
Brandon Davies1838195165.576211.18293154.6046582.7932765923417123947257
Davide Alviti12101631.194216.125415.26734.750613194202917
Deshaun Thomas91483171.437424.1672747.5741113.84610172757111677
Devon Hall184554996.5101641.3903355.6002529.8627404746811939139
Giampaolo Ricci182572753.5091327.4811426.53856.8331026366107122572
Johannes Voigtmann101672246.478925.3601321.61958.625113344123161258
Kevin Pangos71692461.3931335.3711126.4231112.917311142970151672
Kyle Hines61011522.682001522.682815.53311102111635638
Luigi Datome772925.360410.400515.33345.80026822031326
Miccoli Samuele22111.00000111.00000000000102
Naz Mitrou-Long132643592.3802363.3651229.4141720.8505283335601430110
Nicolo Melli163735699.5661637.4324062.6452837.757227294221762849156
Paul Biligha161782042.476002042.4761415.933142236112581854
Shabazz Napier130414.28626.33328.250331.0000553103213
Shavon Shields253515.33316.16749.44413.33319108305312
Stefano Tonut142542559.424622.2731937.514814.571525301180152164
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot112484088.4551435.4002653.4913844.86454045201012032132
Tommaso Baldasso10881028.3571025.40003.00012.500281060081031
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Billy Baron32793108225.48070164.4273861.6236876.89557176712513757354
Brandon Davies40831184343.536929.310175314.557127169.7514812116977361784102504
Davide Alviti17150938.237422.182516.31356.8338202853021327
Deshaun Thomas2532157137.4161249.2454588.5111924.7922028488831719145
Devon Hall411159109258.42242121.34767137.4896779.84817871041002946092327
Giampaolo Ricci374574294.4471647.3402647.553912.7503054841417112065109
Johannes Voigtmann2942650128.3911966.2883162.5001119.5793684120351251931130
Kevin Pangos1744160166.36132101.3172865.4311719.89543135631503236169
Kyle Hines2955569112.61601.00069111.6223146.67450671174721162661169
Luigi Datome101031235.343616.375619.31656.833381123031535
Naz Mitrou-Long2957080214.37451145.3522969.4204146.891105767731414773252
Nicolo Melli38943119236.5043491.37485145.5864970.7005016121152441553107321
Shabazz Napier368727.259211.182516.3131213.92308811306728
Shavon Shields51252046.435517.2941529.5171113.8462182014509856
Stefano Tonut2843243100.4301141.2683259.5421424.58393948201602030111
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot26603100218.4593184.36969134.5155567.821177491412124975286
Tommaso Baldasso141181234.3531230.40004.00024.5002911910101538
Miccoli Samuele22111.00000111.00000000000102
Paul Biligha161782042.476002042.4761415.933142236112581854

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Billy Baron195094.710.0.4723.07.1.4161.82.9.6102.73.1.8640.33.13.42.80.70.01.72.415.1
Brandon Davies224507.114.2.5000.61.4.3896.612.8.5135.07.0.7131.74.56.23.41.50.43.64.419.8
Davide Alviti5492.25.1.4291.54.4.3330.70.71.0001.51.51.0001.55.16.60.70.70.00.02.97.3
Deshaun Thomas161735.413.7.3941.75.2.3203.78.5.4391.72.3.7272.12.34.40.60.20.41.22.714.2
Devon Hall237043.18.3.3701.34.1.3251.74.2.4152.12.6.8400.52.42.92.81.10.22.12.79.6
Giampaolo Ricci192002.77.4.3660.53.6.1502.23.8.5710.71.1.6673.65.08.61.41.30.71.47.26.7
Johannes Voigtmann192593.911.4.3411.45.7.2442.55.7.4390.81.5.5453.57.110.63.21.30.61.82.610.0
Kevin Pangos102724.813.9.3432.58.7.2882.35.2.4360.80.9.8570.12.62.84.51.10.02.32.612.8
Kyle Hines234544.37.1.6000.00.1.0004.37.1.6071.82.5.7423.14.57.62.91.21.01.74.410.4
Luigi Datome3313.511.6.3002.37.0.3331.24.6.2501.21.21.0001.22.33.50.01.20.00.02.310.5
Naz Mitrou-Long163065.314.4.3693.39.6.3412.04.7.4252.83.1.9230.63.44.04.50.90.13.95.116.7
Nicolo Melli225704.08.7.4601.13.4.3332.85.2.5421.32.1.6361.85.67.41.91.70.61.63.710.4
Shabazz Napier2382.812.3.2310.04.7.0002.87.6.3758.59.5.9000.02.82.87.61.90.02.84.714.2
Shavon Shields3727.515.5.4842.05.5.3645.510.0.5505.05.01.0000.54.55.03.01.00.02.02.522.0
Stefano Tonut141783.68.3.4391.03.8.2632.64.4.5911.22.0.6000.82.83.61.81.60.01.01.89.5
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot153556.113.2.4621.75.0.3474.48.2.5311.72.3.7391.23.44.72.11.10.12.94.415.6
Tommaso Baldasso4302.47.2.3332.46.0.4000.01.2.0001.22.4.5000.01.21.23.61.20.02.46.08.4
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Billy Baron132845.210.5.4943.58.0.4441.62.5.6503.84.1.9380.13.43.54.11.90.11.62.917.7
Brandon Davies183819.015.6.5760.21.0.1828.814.6.6046.17.7.7932.66.18.73.21.61.13.74.424.3
Davide Alviti121012.111.0.1940.75.7.1251.45.3.2671.11.4.7502.14.66.81.40.70.00.73.26.1
Deshaun Thomas91487.517.3.4371.05.8.1676.611.4.5742.73.2.8462.44.16.61.21.70.22.71.518.7
Devon Hall184553.97.6.5101.33.2.3902.64.4.6002.02.3.8620.63.23.73.60.60.11.53.111.0
Giampaolo Ricci182573.87.4.5091.83.8.4812.03.6.5380.70.8.8331.43.65.00.81.41.01.73.510.1
Johannes Voigtmann101674.79.9.4781.95.4.3602.84.5.6191.11.7.6252.47.19.52.60.60.21.32.612.5
Kevin Pangos71695.113.0.3932.87.5.3712.35.5.4232.32.6.9170.62.33.06.21.50.03.23.415.3
Kyle Hines61015.37.8.6820.00.05.37.8.6822.95.3.5333.93.67.53.92.11.11.82.113.5
Luigi Datome7724.512.5.3602.05.0.4002.57.5.3332.02.5.8001.03.04.01.01.00.01.56.513.0
Miccoli Samuele2218.018.01.0000.00.018.018.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.036.0
Naz Mitrou-Long132644.812.5.3803.18.6.3651.64.0.4142.32.7.8500.73.84.54.80.80.01.94.115.0
Nicolo Melli163735.49.6.5661.53.6.4323.96.0.6452.73.6.7572.16.99.12.11.60.62.74.715.1
Paul Biligha161784.08.5.4760.00.04.08.5.4762.83.0.9332.84.47.32.20.41.01.63.610.9
Shabazz Napier1304.816.8.2862.47.2.3332.49.6.2503.63.61.0000.06.06.03.61.20.03.62.415.6
Shavon Shields2533.410.2.3330.74.1.1672.76.1.4440.72.0.3330.76.16.85.42.00.03.42.08.2
Stefano Tonut142543.58.4.4240.93.1.2732.75.2.5141.12.0.5710.73.54.31.61.10.02.13.09.1
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot112485.812.8.4552.05.1.4003.87.7.4915.56.4.8640.75.86.52.91.50.12.94.619.2
Tommaso Baldasso10884.111.5.3574.110.2.4000.01.2.0000.40.8.5000.83.34.12.50.00.03.34.112.7
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Billy Baron327934.910.2.4803.27.4.4271.72.8.6233.13.5.8950.23.23.53.21.10.01.72.616.1
Brandon Davies408318.014.9.5360.41.3.3107.613.6.5575.57.3.7512.15.27.33.31.60.73.64.421.8
Davide Alviti171502.29.1.2371.05.3.1821.23.8.3131.21.4.8331.94.86.71.20.70.00.53.16.5
Deshaun Thomas253216.415.4.4161.35.5.2455.09.9.5112.12.7.7922.23.15.40.90.90.31.92.116.3
Devon Hall4111593.48.0.4221.33.8.3472.14.3.4892.12.5.8480.52.73.23.10.90.11.92.910.2
Giampaolo Ricci374573.37.4.4471.33.7.3402.03.7.5530.70.9.7502.44.36.61.11.30.91.65.18.6
Johannes Voigtmann294264.210.8.3911.65.6.2882.65.2.5000.91.6.5793.07.110.13.01.00.41.62.611.0
Kevin Pangos174414.913.6.3612.68.2.3172.35.3.4311.41.6.8950.32.52.95.11.20.02.62.913.8
Kyle Hines295554.57.3.6160.00.1.0004.57.2.6222.03.0.6743.24.37.63.01.41.01.74.011.0
Luigi Datome101034.212.2.3432.15.6.3752.16.6.3161.72.1.8331.02.83.80.71.00.01.05.212.2
Naz Mitrou-Long295705.113.5.3743.29.2.3521.84.4.4202.62.9.8910.63.64.24.60.90.13.04.615.9
Nicolo Melli389434.59.0.5041.33.5.3743.25.5.5861.92.7.7001.96.18.12.01.70.62.04.112.3
Shabazz Napier3683.714.3.2591.15.8.1822.68.5.3136.46.9.9230.04.24.25.81.60.03.23.714.8
Shavon Shields51255.813.2.4351.44.9.2944.38.4.5173.23.7.8460.65.25.84.01.40.02.62.316.1
Stefano Tonut284323.68.3.4300.93.4.2682.74.9.5421.22.0.5830.73.24.01.71.30.01.72.59.2
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot266036.013.0.4591.95.0.3694.18.0.5153.34.0.8211.04.45.42.41.30.12.94.517.1
Tommaso Baldasso141183.710.4.3533.79.2.4000.01.2.0000.61.2.5000.62.73.42.70.30.03.14.611.6
Miccoli Samuele2218.018.01.0000.00.018.018.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.036.0
Paul Biligha161784.08.5.4760.00.04.08.5.4762.83.0.9332.84.47.32.20.41.01.63.610.9