Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1734504991065.469134427.314365638.572308413.746154391545325113602213901440
Opp1734505241124.466165451.366359673.533249336.741170378548345113332133991462

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ahmaad Rorie1728.83.98.8.4471.23.2.3892.75.6.4792.02.2.8950.52.12.63.90.80.11.72.211.1
Aleksa Uskokovic1713.91.64.0.4120.82.1.3890.81.9.4381.11.5.7310.21.21.51.60.40.00.91.25.2
Andrija Grbovic1715.22.24.6.4810.62.2.2971.62.5.6431.41.8.7671.32.13.40.10.40.30.72.56.5
Bogoljub Markovic15.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Danko Brankovic1426.95.58.7.6310.41.4.2505.17.3.7062.42.9.8052.62.95.51.60.72.61.33.413.7
Dragan Milosavljevic928.93.89.6.3951.24.2.2892.65.3.4793.24.0.8061.44.05.43.21.10.12.62.312.0
Luka Bogavac11.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Luka Cerovina1719.62.25.2.4271.12.8.3751.22.4.4881.61.9.8180.42.83.23.00.40.10.82.67.1
Malcolm Cazalon1725.44.18.9.4541.64.7.3382.54.2.5832.12.6.7780.62.93.62.71.60.11.72.511.8
Matej Rudan1725.54.17.1.5790.82.6.2893.44.5.7502.64.1.6381.34.15.41.10.60.61.53.411.6
Mihailo Musikic158.30.61.5.4090.00.3.0000.61.2.5000.91.4.6671.10.61.70.90.10.10.70.92.1
Nikola Djurisic1325.73.89.8.3830.73.5.2003.16.4.4823.35.0.6620.42.22.53.31.40.12.73.011.5
Oleksandr Kobzystyi68.81.22.8.4120.31.2.2860.81.7.5000.70.8.8000.50.81.30.30.00.20.81.23.3
Petar Kovacevic98.71.12.4.4550.10.7.1671.01.8.5630.10.2.5000.81.01.80.30.10.00.41.12.4
Sasha Stefanovic74.60.41.1.3750.30.9.3330.10.3.5000.30.31.0000.00.60.60.00.10.00.30.91.4

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ahmaad Rorie1749067150.4472154.3894696.4793438.89593544671412938189
Aleksa Uskokovic172372868.4121436.3891432.4381926.731421252860152189
Andrija Grbovic172593879.4811137.2972742.6432330.7672236581751242110
Bogoljub Markovic1500000000000000010
Danko Brankovic1437777122.631520.25072102.7063341.8053641772310371847192
Dragan Milosavljevic92603486.3951138.2892348.4792936.806133649291012321108
Luka Bogavac1101.00001.0000000000000000
Luka Cerovina173343889.4271848.3752041.4882733.8186485451621444121
Malcolm Cazalon1743269152.4542780.3384272.5833545.778115061462712943200
Matej Rudan1743370121.5791345.2895776.7504469.6382269911911102557197
Mihailo Musikic15124922.40904.000918.5001421.667169251321101432
Nikola Djurisic1333449128.383945.2004083.4824365.66252833431813539150
Oleksandr Kobzystyi653717.41227.286510.50045.8003582015720
Petar Kovacevic9781022.45516.167916.56312.500791631041022
Sasha Stefanovic73238.37526.33312.500221.0000440102610

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ahmaad Rorie174904.911.0.4471.54.0.3893.47.1.4792.52.8.8950.72.63.24.91.00.12.12.813.9
Aleksa Uskokovic172374.310.3.4122.15.5.3892.14.9.4382.93.9.7310.63.23.84.30.90.02.33.213.5
Andrija Grbovic172595.311.0.4811.55.1.2973.85.8.6433.24.2.7673.15.08.10.11.00.71.75.815.3
Bogoljub Markovic150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.20.0
Danko Brankovic143777.411.6.6310.51.9.2506.99.7.7063.23.9.8053.43.97.42.21.03.51.74.518.3
Dragan Milosavljevic92604.711.9.3951.55.3.2893.26.6.4794.05.0.8061.85.06.84.01.40.13.22.915.0
Luka Bogavac110.036.0.0000.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Luka Cerovina173344.19.6.4271.95.2.3752.24.4.4882.93.6.8180.65.25.85.50.60.21.54.713.0
Malcolm Cazalon174325.712.7.4542.36.7.3383.56.0.5832.93.7.7780.94.25.13.82.30.12.43.616.7
Matej Rudan174335.810.1.5791.13.7.2894.76.3.7503.75.7.6381.85.77.61.60.90.82.14.716.4
Mihailo Musikic151242.66.4.4090.01.2.0002.65.2.5004.16.1.6674.62.67.33.80.60.32.94.19.3
Nikola Djurisic133345.313.8.3831.04.9.2004.38.9.4824.67.0.6620.53.03.64.61.90.13.84.216.2
Oleksandr Kobzystyi6534.811.5.4121.44.8.2863.46.8.5002.73.4.8002.03.45.41.40.00.73.44.813.6
Petar Kovacevic9784.610.2.4550.52.8.1674.27.4.5630.50.9.5003.24.27.41.40.50.01.84.610.2
Sasha Stefanovic7323.49.0.3752.36.8.3331.12.3.5002.32.31.0000.04.54.50.01.10.02.36.811.3