Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team142800363846.429101343.294262503.521201279.72011633945523983241762891028
Opp142800409874.468138388.356271486.558213283.753130377507279102371692901169

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alexandros Nikolaidis1219.72.36.1.3700.83.8.2001.52.3.6430.91.3.7330.32.32.51.60.80.01.82.66.2
Alfis Alexandros Pilavios117.30.51.1.4170.00.5.0000.50.6.7140.10.4.2500.50.71.30.40.00.00.41.01.0
Apostolos Nikolaidis42.50.30.5.5000.00.00.30.5.5000.30.5.5000.00.00.00.30.50.00.50.00.8
Cyril Langevine622.24.58.0.5630.00.04.58.0.5632.34.2.5602.75.27.80.50.50.21.72.211.3
Dimitris Deimezis25.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.5.0000.00.50.50.50.50.01.51.00.0
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos36.31.01.7.6000.00.01.01.7.6000.00.01.01.32.30.30.00.00.71.32.0
Giannikos Aivazidis111.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.03.00.0
Giannis Karakostas18.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.02.00.00.02.01.00.0
Giannis Kouzeloglou824.13.86.6.5660.81.6.4623.05.0.6001.12.0.5631.14.55.61.00.30.30.61.69.4
Iosif Koloveros619.82.05.7.3530.52.2.2311.53.5.4291.72.2.7690.01.51.52.20.30.01.01.56.2
Justin Gray1120.71.84.4.4170.92.8.3230.91.5.5880.70.8.8890.72.63.40.90.60.60.92.55.3
Kur Kuath613.01.22.5.4670.00.01.22.5.4670.50.7.7500.71.82.51.00.80.70.72.52.8
Michail Sprintzios66.50.21.0.1670.21.0.1670.00.00.00.3.0000.00.80.80.00.30.00.01.00.5
Petros Geromichalos1421.92.45.1.4720.92.5.3431.62.6.5950.81.1.7331.02.43.41.91.00.41.63.46.5
Remy Martin915.82.35.2.4470.21.0.2222.14.2.5003.03.3.9000.21.41.71.80.80.01.80.87.9
R.J. Cole1428.64.211.4.3711.65.3.2972.66.1.4354.34.8.8960.42.12.54.60.80.01.81.714.3
Savion Flagg1331.15.712.1.4711.54.4.3514.27.7.5401.32.9.4472.13.85.93.30.60.21.02.114.2
Shaheed Davis718.42.35.1.4440.72.3.3131.62.9.5501.41.9.7690.91.72.60.60.40.01.41.76.7
Theodoros Zaras914.11.74.0.4170.82.3.3330.91.7.5330.90.91.0000.10.40.61.00.20.10.72.35.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alexandros Nikolaidis122362773.370945.2001828.6431115.733327301990213174
Alfis Alexandros Pilavios1180512.41705.00057.71414.250681440041111
Apostolos Nikolaidis41012.5000012.50012.500000120203
Cyril Langevine61332748.563002748.5631425.560163147331101368
Dimitris Deimezis21000000001.000011110320
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos31935.6000035.60000347100246
Giannikos Aivazidis11102.00001.00001.00000000300030
Giannis Karakostas1801.00001.0000000011200210
Giannis Kouzeloglou81933053.566613.4622440.600916.5639364582251375
Iosif Koloveros61191234.353313.231921.4291013.76909913206937
Justin Gray112282048.4171031.3231017.58889.889829371077102758
Kur Kuath678715.46700715.46734.7504111565441517
Michail Sprintzios63916.16716.1670002.000055020063
Petros Geromichalos143073472.4721235.3432237.5951115.73314344826146234791
Remy Martin91422147.44729.2221938.5002730.90021315167016771
R.J. Cole1440159159.3712274.2973785.4356067.89662935641102524200
Savion Flagg1340474157.4712057.35154100.5401738.44727507743831327185
Shaheed Davis71291636.444516.3131120.5501013.76961218430101247
Theodoros Zaras91271536.417721.333815.533881.00014592162145

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alexandros Nikolaidis122364.111.1.3701.46.9.2002.74.3.6431.72.3.7330.54.14.62.91.40.03.24.711.3
Alfis Alexandros Pilavios11802.35.4.4170.02.3.0002.33.2.7140.51.8.2502.73.66.31.80.00.01.85.05.0
Apostolos Nikolaidis4103.67.2.5000.00.03.67.2.5003.67.2.5000.00.00.03.67.20.07.20.010.8
Cyril Langevine61337.313.0.5630.00.07.313.0.5633.86.8.5604.38.412.70.80.80.32.73.518.4
Dimitris Deimezis2100.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.6.0000.03.63.63.63.60.010.87.20.0
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos3195.79.5.6000.00.05.79.5.6000.00.05.77.613.31.90.00.03.87.611.4
Giannikos Aivazidis1110.06.5.0000.03.3.0000.03.3.0000.00.00.00.00.09.80.00.00.09.80.0
Giannis Karakostas180.04.5.0000.04.5.0000.00.00.00.00.04.54.59.00.00.09.04.50.0
Giannis Kouzeloglou81935.69.9.5661.12.4.4624.57.5.6001.73.0.5631.76.78.41.50.40.40.92.414.0
Iosif Koloveros61193.610.3.3530.93.9.2312.76.4.4293.03.9.7690.02.72.73.90.60.01.82.711.2
Justin Gray112283.27.6.4171.64.9.3231.62.7.5881.31.4.8891.34.65.81.61.11.11.64.39.2
Kur Kuath6783.26.9.4670.00.03.26.9.4671.41.8.7501.85.16.92.82.31.81.86.97.8
Michail Sprintzios6390.95.5.1670.95.5.1670.00.00.01.8.0000.04.64.60.01.80.00.05.52.8
Petros Geromichalos143074.08.4.4721.44.1.3432.64.3.5951.31.8.7331.64.05.63.01.60.72.75.510.7
Remy Martin91425.311.9.4470.52.3.2224.89.6.5006.87.6.9000.53.33.84.11.80.04.11.818.0
R.J. Cole144015.314.3.3712.06.6.2973.37.6.4355.46.0.8960.52.63.15.71.00.02.22.218.0
Savion Flagg134046.614.0.4711.85.1.3514.88.9.5401.53.4.4472.44.56.93.80.70.31.22.416.5
Shaheed Davis71294.510.0.4441.44.5.3133.15.6.5502.83.6.7691.73.35.01.10.80.02.83.313.1
Theodoros Zaras91274.310.2.4172.06.0.3332.34.3.5332.32.31.0000.31.11.42.60.60.31.76.012.8