Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1734504951052.471146415.352349637.548211296.713152422574342103342103611347
Opp1734504961092.454151448.337345644.536265349.759193423616324101331823271408

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Perez1331.54.410.1.4351.54.2.3452.95.8.5002.42.6.9120.42.52.86.50.80.13.22.812.6
Can Altintig1218.22.35.6.4180.62.2.2691.83.4.5120.30.7.5000.30.91.22.10.20.01.41.75.6
Cevher Ozer89.00.62.0.3130.31.3.2000.40.8.5000.30.31.0000.11.92.00.30.00.10.01.81.8
Erkin Senel149.10.91.5.6190.40.9.4620.50.6.8750.50.9.5380.10.60.70.70.20.00.11.72.8
Hasan Uzun Efe24.50.50.51.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.50.00.50.00.50.00.50.01.5
Jarell Eddie1633.84.811.1.4272.97.0.4111.94.1.4552.12.5.8251.15.86.81.51.00.31.33.314.4
Jordan Morgan1631.67.412.6.5870.00.2.0007.412.4.5963.85.6.6672.84.97.72.41.00.82.12.218.5
Kristijan Nikolov87.10.51.5.3330.41.0.3750.10.5.2500.30.5.5000.30.81.00.80.40.00.31.11.6
Matt Coleman III523.02.67.6.3420.83.4.2351.84.2.4291.61.61.0001.02.03.03.41.40.22.41.87.6
Mert Gizir105.30.30.7.4290.20.4.5000.10.3.3330.00.2.0000.20.20.40.40.30.10.20.70.8
Murat Goktas1410.90.31.3.2220.31.2.2350.00.1.0000.10.11.0000.11.41.50.30.40.10.31.51.0
Ramazan Tekin159.11.31.7.7310.00.01.31.7.7310.51.0.5330.91.01.90.50.20.31.01.93.1
Rasheed Sulaimon1233.96.013.0.4621.44.5.3154.68.5.5392.93.9.7450.53.74.25.60.90.01.82.516.3
Roko Badzim1628.23.98.3.4702.15.1.4151.83.1.5601.11.6.7200.92.13.02.80.90.01.62.111.0
Sinan Saglam522.62.44.8.5000.21.4.1432.23.4.6470.00.01.82.84.61.01.01.00.64.25.0
Troy Selim Sav108.20.82.4.3330.00.6.0000.81.8.4440.10.6.1670.51.01.50.20.20.30.32.01.7

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Perez1341057131.4351955.3453876.5003134.91253237851114237164
Can Altintig122182867.418726.2692141.51248.500311142520172067
Cevher Ozer872516.313210.20036.500221.0001151620101414
Erkin Senel141271321.619613.46278.875713.5382810103022439
Hasan Uzun Efe29111.000111.0000000101010103
Jarell Eddie1654176178.42746112.4113066.4553340.8251792109241642153231
Jordan Morgan16505118201.58703.000118198.5966090.66744791233816123435296
Kristijan Nikolov857412.33338.37514.25024.5002686302913
Matt Coleman III51151338.342417.235921.429881.00051015177112938
Mert Gizir105337.42924.50013.33302.000224431278
Murat Goktas14152418.222417.23501.000221.0002192146242114
Ramazan Tekin151371926.731001926.731815.533141529834152846
Rasheed Sulaimon1240772156.4621754.31555102.5393547.74564450671102130196
Roko Badzim1645162132.4703482.4152850.5601825.720143448451402533176
Sinan Saglam51131224.50017.1431117.647009142355532125
Troy Selim Sav1082824.33306.000818.44416.1675101522332017

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Alex Perez134105.011.5.4351.74.8.3453.36.7.5002.73.0.9120.42.83.27.51.00.13.73.214.4
Can Altintig122184.611.1.4181.24.3.2693.56.8.5120.71.3.5000.51.82.34.10.30.02.83.311.1
Cevher Ozer8722.58.0.3131.05.0.2001.53.0.5001.01.01.0000.57.58.01.00.00.50.07.07.0
Erkin Senel141273.76.0.6191.73.7.4622.02.3.8752.03.7.5380.62.32.82.80.90.00.66.811.1
Hasan Uzun Efe294.04.01.0004.04.01.0000.00.00.00.04.00.04.00.04.00.04.00.012.0
Jarell Eddie165415.111.8.4273.17.5.4112.04.4.4552.22.7.8251.16.17.31.61.10.31.43.515.4
Jordan Morgan165058.414.3.5870.00.2.0008.414.1.5964.36.4.6673.15.68.82.71.10.92.42.521.1
Kristijan Nikolov8572.57.6.3331.95.1.3750.62.5.2501.32.5.5001.33.85.13.81.90.01.35.78.2
Matt Coleman III51154.111.9.3421.35.3.2352.86.6.4292.52.51.0001.63.14.75.32.20.33.82.811.9
Mert Gizir10532.04.8.4291.42.7.5000.72.0.3330.01.4.0001.41.42.72.72.00.71.44.85.4
Murat Goktas141520.94.3.2220.94.0.2350.00.2.0000.50.51.0000.54.55.00.91.40.50.95.03.3
Ramazan Tekin151375.06.8.7310.00.05.06.8.7312.13.9.5333.73.97.62.10.81.13.97.412.1
Rasheed Sulaimon124076.413.8.4621.54.8.3154.99.0.5393.14.2.7450.53.94.45.91.00.01.92.717.3
Roko Badzim164514.910.5.4702.76.5.4152.24.0.5601.42.0.7201.12.73.83.61.10.02.02.614.0
Sinan Saglam51133.87.6.5000.32.2.1433.55.4.6470.00.02.94.57.31.61.61.61.06.78.0
Troy Selim Sav10823.510.5.3330.02.6.0003.57.9.4440.42.6.1672.24.46.60.90.91.31.38.87.5