Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1633255261135.463134421.318392714.549260360.722205423628390152482193181446
Opp1633255391141.472158440.359381701.544214312.686212440652368121472343481450

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Amit Aharoni103.80.10.2.5000.10.2.5000.00.00.10.2.5000.00.10.10.40.30.00.00.20.4
C.J. Williams523.23.67.8.4621.43.6.3892.24.2.5240.61.0.6000.62.63.20.80.41.21.03.29.2
D.J. Cooper1634.13.88.8.4361.64.8.3382.23.9.5561.92.6.7320.64.95.415.72.50.14.02.111.1
Golan Gutt1524.71.96.1.3081.34.9.2740.51.2.4440.71.0.7330.82.33.11.71.10.01.32.95.8
Idan Avraham41.80.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.30.0
Jerome Meyinsse1630.45.69.2.6120.10.2.3335.69.0.6183.74.8.7763.13.56.61.00.91.62.13.215.0
Lahav Akerman41.80.30.8.3330.00.3.0000.30.5.5000.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.00.5
Lior Carreira20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raz Adam1417.22.14.7.4390.31.3.2221.83.4.5211.42.1.6671.32.13.41.00.90.00.92.65.9
Ron Gutman41.50.00.8.0000.00.3.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.30.0
Ronnie Harrell1126.23.610.5.3452.06.5.3061.64.0.4092.02.9.6881.24.45.51.50.60.00.52.211.3
Shaq Buchanan1631.26.414.1.4531.13.8.2795.310.3.5183.13.9.7780.82.43.12.51.40.32.22.616.9
Tomer Levinson1516.21.74.6.3770.92.6.3330.92.0.4330.40.7.5450.71.52.20.70.20.10.51.84.7
Tyler Bey1629.98.114.6.5581.43.5.4116.711.1.6053.75.3.6942.64.57.10.51.80.62.12.521.4
Yuval Henkin12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Amit Aharoni103812.50012.5000012.500011430024
C.J. Williams51161839.462718.3891121.52435.6003131642651646
D.J. Cooper1654561140.4362677.3383563.5563041.732978872514016434178
Golan Gutt153702891.3082073.274818.4441115.73312354725170204487
Idan Avraham4701.0000001.00000011000010
Jerome Meyinsse1648690147.61213.33389144.6185976.77650561061614253351240
Lahav Akerman4713.33301.00012.50000000200002
Lior Carreira2000000000000000000
Raz Adam142412966.439418.2222548.5212030.66718294714130133782
Ron Gutman4603.00001.00002.00000000011010
Ronnie Harrell1128840116.3452272.3061844.4092232.6881348611670624124
Shaq Buchanan16499102225.4531761.27985164.5184963.778123850402343541270
Tomer Levinson152432669.3771339.3331330.433611.545112233103172771
Tyler Bey16478130233.5582356.411107177.6055985.6944172113829103440342
Yuval Henkin1200000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Amit Aharoni10380.91.9.5000.91.9.5000.00.00.91.9.5000.00.90.93.82.80.00.01.93.8
C.J. Williams51165.612.1.4622.25.6.3893.46.5.5240.91.6.6000.94.05.01.20.61.91.65.014.3
D.J. Cooper165454.09.2.4361.75.1.3382.34.2.5562.02.7.7320.65.25.716.62.60.14.22.211.8
Golan Gutt153702.78.9.3081.97.1.2740.81.8.4441.11.5.7331.23.44.62.41.70.01.94.38.5
Idan Avraham470.05.1.0000.00.00.05.1.0000.00.00.05.15.10.00.00.00.05.10.0
Jerome Meyinsse164866.710.9.6120.10.2.3336.610.7.6184.45.6.7763.74.17.91.21.01.92.43.817.8
Lahav Akerman475.115.4.3330.05.1.0005.110.3.5000.00.00.00.00.010.30.00.00.00.010.3
Lior Carreira20
Raz Adam142414.39.9.4390.62.7.2223.77.2.5213.04.5.6672.74.37.02.11.90.01.95.512.2
Ron Gutman460.018.0.0000.06.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.06.06.00.06.00.0
Ronnie Harrell112885.014.5.3452.79.0.3062.35.5.4092.74.0.6881.66.07.62.00.90.00.73.015.5
Shaq Buchanan164997.416.2.4531.24.4.2796.111.8.5183.54.5.7780.92.73.62.91.70.32.53.019.5
Tomer Levinson152433.910.2.3771.95.8.3331.94.4.4330.91.6.5451.63.34.91.50.40.11.04.010.5
Tyler Bey164789.817.5.5581.74.2.4118.113.3.6054.46.4.6943.15.48.50.62.20.82.63.025.8
Yuval Henkin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0