Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team153059381926.411133401.332248525.472208277.75112738951629895292393301106
Opp153059469992.473145406.357324586.553235320.734132421553277137431773121318

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angel Nunez818.43.36.8.4810.11.3.1003.15.5.5681.41.5.9171.52.64.10.80.60.51.30.98.0
Austin Lawton510.60.82.4.3330.00.2.0000.82.2.3640.80.81.0001.21.22.40.00.00.21.22.82.4
Charis Kioussis20.50.01.0.0000.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel Hamilton531.02.410.4.2311.46.4.2191.04.0.2500.00.4.0000.86.06.89.00.80.45.22.46.2
DaVonte Lacy1524.62.57.1.3461.24.1.2951.33.1.4132.43.1.7830.41.82.21.51.10.11.12.98.5
Deontae Hawkins1428.34.78.9.5321.43.2.4223.45.6.5951.21.6.7391.95.97.91.60.60.21.42.712.0
Diego Kapelan622.23.39.0.3701.85.5.3331.53.5.4291.01.7.6000.22.32.50.80.80.01.02.29.5
Giorgos Petanidis65.20.21.2.1430.00.3.0000.20.8.2000.00.00.30.30.70.20.50.00.30.50.3
Konstantinos Korkontzelos72.90.00.4.0000.00.00.00.4.0000.30.31.0000.00.00.00.10.00.00.10.10.3
Loukas Mavrokefalidis1433.16.813.7.4951.63.6.4315.210.1.5185.66.8.8211.85.97.62.91.10.62.93.020.7
Nikolaos Okekuoyen21.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.51.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.5
Nikos Arsenopoulos1421.52.36.5.3521.24.1.2981.12.4.4410.41.0.4290.61.62.21.60.80.01.92.66.3
Rayshawn Simmons1522.61.74.9.3511.02.7.3660.72.2.3331.62.1.7740.50.61.14.30.80.01.92.76.1
Terell Parks1014.03.05.7.5260.00.03.05.7.5260.91.2.7501.03.44.40.40.70.50.91.86.9
Vangelis Bebis117.00.30.8.3330.30.7.3750.00.1.0000.00.00.10.40.50.30.10.20.11.40.8
Vangelis Mantzaris1528.92.05.9.3411.33.9.3390.71.9.3450.91.6.5830.32.32.63.90.50.12.92.96.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angel Nunez81472654.481110.1002544.5681112.91712213365410764
Austin Lawton553412.33301.000411.364441.000661200161412
Charis Kioussis2102.00001.00001.00000101000000
Daniel Hamilton51551252.231732.219520.25002.000430344542261231
DaVonte Lacy1536937107.3461861.2951946.4133646.78362733231611644128
Deontae Hawkins1439666124.5321945.4224779.5951723.739278311023831938168
Diego Kapelan61332054.3701133.333921.429610.6001141555061357
Giorgos Petanidis63117.14302.00015.20000224130232
Konstantinos Korkontzelos72003.0000003.000221.000000100112
Loukas Mavrokefalidis1446395192.4952251.43173141.5187895.8212582107411694042290
Nikolaos Okekuoyen2200000012.500000000001
Nikos Arsenopoulos143013291.3521757.2981534.441614.4299223123110263688
Rayshawn Simmons153392674.3511541.3661133.3332431.774891764120284091
Terell Parks101403057.526003057.526912.75010344447591869
Vangelis Bebis117739.33338.37501.000001453121159
Vangelis Mantzaris154333088.3412059.3391029.3451424.583435395972434394

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Angel Nunez81476.413.2.4810.22.4.1006.110.8.5682.72.9.9172.95.18.11.51.21.02.41.715.7
Austin Lawton5532.78.2.3330.00.7.0002.77.5.3642.72.71.0004.14.18.20.00.00.74.19.58.2
Charis Kioussis210.072.0.0000.036.0.0000.036.0.0000.00.036.00.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel Hamilton51552.812.1.2311.67.4.2191.24.6.2500.00.5.0000.97.07.910.50.90.56.02.87.2
DaVonte Lacy153693.610.4.3461.86.0.2951.94.5.4133.54.5.7830.62.63.22.21.60.11.64.312.5
Deontae Hawkins143966.011.3.5321.74.1.4224.37.2.5951.52.1.7392.57.510.02.10.70.31.73.515.3
Diego Kapelan61335.414.6.3703.08.9.3332.45.7.4291.62.7.6000.33.84.11.41.40.01.63.515.4
Giorgos Petanidis6311.28.1.1430.02.3.0001.25.8.2000.00.02.32.34.61.23.50.02.33.52.3
Konstantinos Korkontzelos7200.05.4.0000.00.00.05.4.0003.63.61.0000.00.00.01.80.00.01.81.83.6
Loukas Mavrokefalidis144637.414.9.4951.74.0.4315.711.0.5186.17.4.8211.96.48.33.21.20.73.13.322.5
Nikolaos Okekuoyen220.00.00.00.00.00.018.036.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
Nikos Arsenopoulos143013.810.9.3522.06.8.2981.84.1.4410.71.7.4291.12.63.72.81.30.03.14.310.5
Rayshawn Simmons153392.87.9.3511.64.4.3661.23.5.3332.53.3.7740.81.01.86.81.30.03.04.29.7
Terell Parks101407.714.7.5260.00.07.714.7.5262.33.1.7502.68.711.31.01.81.32.34.617.7
Vangelis Bebis11771.44.2.3331.43.7.3750.00.5.0000.00.00.51.92.31.40.50.90.57.04.2
Vangelis Mantzaris154332.57.3.3411.74.9.3390.82.4.3451.22.0.5830.32.93.24.90.60.23.63.67.8