Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team153000455949.479156425.367299524.571240300.80014836551330498351532971306
Opp153000450978.460159420.379291558.522196269.72918836855632788301793051255

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chris Johnson1328.84.99.1.5421.13.1.3503.86.0.6412.33.0.7692.43.25.61.61.40.51.22.513.2
C.J. Harris424.53.36.5.5002.04.5.4441.32.0.6251.31.31.0000.52.32.84.51.30.01.32.89.8
Erick Green1132.87.014.8.4722.77.4.3704.37.5.5734.85.5.8690.82.53.43.20.80.01.21.921.5
Frederic Bourdillon1217.41.14.0.2710.73.3.2000.40.7.6250.40.41.0000.51.72.21.20.80.10.62.53.3
Gal Abrass41.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Harol Dadon31.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.7.5000.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.30.3
Hayden Dalton1125.44.59.2.4951.64.1.4002.95.1.5711.61.9.8571.53.85.41.21.20.71.22.712.4
Javin DeLaurier521.22.84.6.6090.20.4.5002.64.2.6190.20.6.3331.83.45.21.20.40.81.42.86.0
Joe Ragland1530.26.011.4.5262.25.5.4023.85.9.6402.02.6.7690.51.92.58.41.00.02.52.616.2
Kenny Kadji312.02.04.0.5000.31.0.3331.73.0.5560.00.00.30.71.00.30.70.00.71.34.3
Marvin Jones1331.54.28.0.5290.51.4.3333.86.6.5704.25.5.7642.25.87.91.20.60.81.53.213.2
Maxim Romanov31.30.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.00.0
Niv Misgav1522.32.15.3.4001.63.7.4360.51.7.3201.82.2.8180.32.12.32.00.70.00.72.57.7
Ofek Fogelman31.30.31.0.3330.30.31.0000.00.7.0000.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.00.70.01.0
Ran Solomon11.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shahar Amir96.00.21.1.2000.10.6.2000.10.6.2000.10.3.3330.00.10.10.00.10.10.30.70.7
Shawn Dawson1320.52.96.8.4320.82.7.3142.14.1.5091.11.3.8240.42.32.71.80.20.31.22.27.8

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chris Johnson1337564118.5421440.3505078.6413039.769314273211861632172
C.J. Harris4981326.500818.44458.625551.0002911185051139
Erick Green1136177163.4723081.3704782.5735361.8699283735901321237
Frederic Bourdillon122091348.271840.20058.625551.000620261410173039
Gal Abrass4500000000000000100
Harol Dadon3500000012.500000010011
Hayden Dalton1127950101.4951845.4003256.5711821.857174259131381330136
Javin DeLaurier51061423.60912.5001321.61913.3339172662471430
Joe Ragland1545390171.5263382.4025789.6403039.769829371261503739243
Kenny Kadji336612.50013.33359.556001231202413
Marvin Jones1341055104.529618.3334986.5705572.7642875103168111942171
Maxim Romanov3401.0000001.00000011000000
Niv Misgav153343280.4002455.436825.3202733.81843135301101038115
Ofek Fogelman3413.333111.00002.00000011000203
Ran Solomon1101.0000001.00000000000000
Shahar Amir954210.20015.20015.20013.333011011366
Shawn Dawson132663888.4321135.3142753.5091417.8245303524341529101

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chris Johnson133756.111.3.5421.33.8.3504.87.5.6412.93.7.7693.04.07.02.01.70.61.53.116.5
C.J. Harris4984.89.6.5002.96.6.4441.82.9.6251.81.81.0000.73.34.06.61.80.01.84.014.3
Erick Green113617.716.3.4723.08.1.3704.78.2.5735.36.1.8690.92.83.73.50.90.01.32.123.6
Frederic Bourdillon122092.28.3.2711.46.9.2000.91.4.6250.90.91.0001.03.44.52.41.70.21.25.26.7
Gal Abrass450.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.20.00.0
Harol Dadon350.00.00.00.00.00.07.214.4.5000.00.00.00.07.20.00.07.27.2
Hayden Dalton112796.513.0.4952.35.8.4004.17.2.5712.32.7.8572.25.47.61.71.71.01.73.917.5
Javin DeLaurier51064.87.8.6090.30.7.5004.47.1.6190.31.0.3333.15.88.82.00.71.42.44.810.2
Joe Ragland154537.213.6.5262.66.5.4024.57.1.6402.43.1.7690.62.32.910.01.20.02.93.119.3
Kenny Kadji3366.012.0.5001.03.0.3335.09.0.5560.00.01.02.03.01.02.00.02.04.013.0
Marvin Jones134104.89.1.5290.51.6.3334.37.6.5704.86.3.7642.56.69.01.40.71.01.73.715.0
Maxim Romanov340.09.0.0000.00.00.09.0.0000.00.00.09.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Niv Misgav153343.48.6.4002.65.9.4360.92.7.3202.93.6.8180.43.33.83.21.20.01.14.112.4
Ofek Fogelman349.027.0.3339.09.01.0000.018.0.0000.00.00.09.09.00.00.00.018.00.027.0
Ran Solomon110.036.0.0000.00.00.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shahar Amir9541.36.7.2000.73.3.2000.73.3.2000.72.0.3330.00.70.70.00.70.72.04.04.0
Shawn Dawson132665.111.9.4321.54.7.3143.77.2.5091.92.3.8240.74.14.73.20.40.52.03.913.7