Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1530754751023.464128405.316347618.561230317.726183385568304114341873341308
Opp153075472997.473143402.356329595.553245356.68818840359131997431913151332

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abdul-Malik Abu915.12.84.9.5680.00.02.84.9.5680.20.7.3331.21.62.80.60.30.30.82.35.8
Bryce Washington1532.46.510.5.6200.31.3.2006.39.2.6812.13.0.6893.65.08.62.31.50.51.52.815.4
Deishuan Booker1531.14.711.6.4021.45.0.2803.36.6.4954.55.3.8610.62.93.56.41.30.22.22.915.3
Devyn Marble221.02.54.0.6251.52.5.6001.01.5.6671.01.01.0000.02.02.02.01.00.00.51.07.5
Harel Rinski99.61.02.4.4090.82.1.3680.20.3.6670.00.00.10.30.40.10.30.00.30.92.8
Itay Moshkovitz1523.13.88.3.4561.54.1.3772.34.3.5311.92.1.9350.32.52.82.20.90.01.41.911.1
Jalen Hudson932.96.715.0.4441.75.4.3065.09.6.5234.46.8.6561.74.96.61.90.90.72.02.319.4
Lotan Amsalem815.31.94.4.4290.51.6.3081.42.8.5000.91.1.7781.01.12.10.80.50.10.53.35.1
Nadav Malka10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nimrod Levi1530.94.911.4.4272.15.9.3602.75.5.5001.12.4.4721.85.77.52.30.70.41.93.313.0
Roi Huber931.13.69.6.3721.75.6.3001.94.0.4722.23.2.6901.12.13.26.61.30.02.42.911.0
Roi Kozikaro20.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ron Cohen127.00.61.9.3040.10.9.0910.51.0.5000.30.4.8000.30.20.50.30.30.00.31.21.6
Wayne Langston718.72.02.6.7780.00.02.02.6.7780.91.0.8571.62.03.60.90.70.71.44.04.9
Yahel Melamed1112.11.02.3.4400.31.2.2310.71.1.6670.40.6.5710.80.91.70.40.70.20.52.42.6

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abdul-Malik Abu91362544.568002544.56826.33311142553372152
Bryce Washington1548698158.620420.20094138.6813145.6895475129342382242231
Deishuan Booker1546770174.4022175.2804999.4956879.86194453961933343229
Devyn Marble24258.62535.60023.667221.0000444201215
Harel Rinski986922.409719.36823.667001341303825
Itay Moshkovitz1534757125.4562361.3773464.5312931.93543842331302128166
Jalen Hudson929660135.4441549.3064586.5234061.65615445917861821175
Lotan Amsalem81221535.429413.3081122.50079.778891764142641
Nadav Malka1000000000000000000
Nimrod Levi1546473171.4273289.3604182.5001736.4722785112351062849195
Roi Huber92803286.3721550.3001736.4722029.69010192959120222699
Roi Kozikaro2100000000000000000
Ron Cohen1284723.304111.091612.50045.80042644031419
Wayne Langston71311418.778001418.77867.857111425655102834
Yahel Melamed111331125.440313.231812.66747.5719101948252629

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abdul-Malik Abu91366.611.6.5680.00.06.611.6.5680.51.6.3332.93.76.61.30.80.81.95.613.8
Bryce Washington154867.311.7.6200.31.5.2007.010.2.6812.33.3.6894.05.69.62.51.70.61.63.117.1
Deishuan Booker154675.413.4.4021.65.8.2803.87.6.4955.26.1.8610.73.44.17.41.50.22.53.317.7
Devyn Marble2424.36.9.6252.64.3.6001.72.6.6671.71.71.0000.03.43.43.41.70.00.91.712.9
Harel Rinski9863.89.2.4092.98.0.3680.81.3.6670.00.00.41.31.70.41.30.01.33.310.5
Itay Moshkovitz153475.913.0.4562.46.3.3773.56.6.5313.03.2.9350.43.94.43.41.30.02.22.917.2
Jalen Hudson92967.316.4.4441.86.0.3065.510.5.5234.97.4.6561.85.47.22.11.00.72.22.621.3
Lotan Amsalem81224.410.3.4291.23.8.3083.26.5.5002.12.7.7782.42.75.01.81.20.31.27.712.1
Nadav Malka10
Nimrod Levi154645.713.3.4272.56.9.3603.26.4.5001.32.8.4722.16.68.72.70.80.52.23.815.1
Roi Huber92804.111.1.3721.96.4.3002.24.6.4722.63.7.6901.32.43.77.61.50.02.83.312.7
Roi Kozikaro210.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ron Cohen12843.09.9.3040.44.7.0912.65.1.5001.72.1.8001.70.92.61.71.70.01.36.08.1
Wayne Langston71313.84.9.7780.00.03.84.9.7781.61.9.8573.03.86.91.61.41.42.77.79.3
Yahel Melamed111333.06.8.4400.83.5.2312.23.2.6671.11.9.5712.42.75.11.12.20.51.47.07.8