Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2865939172256.406305970.3146121286.476444599.7413957791174595262874935262583
Opp28659311422280.501340899.3788021381.581429560.76638697513618462831094786103053

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adili Kuerban215.02.56.5.3850.53.5.1432.03.0.6672.02.01.0000.51.01.51.51.50.01.02.57.5
Chen Linjian2333.55.513.4.4112.66.8.3783.06.7.4442.32.8.8441.53.55.01.71.00.22.01.816.0
Darius Adams1436.010.625.0.4233.611.4.3147.013.6.5136.97.7.8891.16.57.66.12.30.15.21.931.6
Jarrod West310.70.75.7.1180.33.3.1000.32.3.1430.00.00.02.72.71.70.70.01.00.71.7
Jianghuai Li1715.61.43.3.4290.81.8.4670.61.5.3850.40.4.8570.61.21.82.10.80.01.52.54.0
Kamiran Sidikejiang220.02.05.0.4001.03.0.3331.02.0.5000.01.0.0001.00.01.00.00.50.01.00.55.0
Li Jiaming122.02.05.0.4000.02.0.0002.03.0.6670.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.00.03.04.0
Liu Xucheng114.00.02.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.02.02.00.01.01.00.0
Sean Kilpatrick614.72.58.3.3000.53.5.1432.04.8.4141.22.0.5830.50.51.00.70.50.02.71.26.7
Thon Maker2631.36.514.0.4661.54.4.3335.09.6.5263.55.2.6813.07.210.21.81.41.92.32.218.0
Tian Guisen2115.82.25.2.4221.02.9.3501.22.3.5100.70.9.8330.71.21.90.81.00.10.72.86.1
Tyrus Mcgee523.83.610.4.3461.44.8.2922.25.6.3932.62.8.9291.22.63.82.00.60.42.62.011.2
Wang Huadong2523.92.04.1.5000.00.1.5002.04.0.5000.40.6.6881.02.13.11.30.70.21.02.24.6
Weng Jinlang1914.71.44.8.2930.72.8.2410.72.0.3680.50.7.6430.41.82.20.70.50.10.30.84.0
Xu Zhang1411.00.72.5.2860.21.5.1430.51.0.5000.10.1.5000.60.91.50.40.40.30.20.91.7
Yansong Sun135.08.011.0.7271.01.01.0007.010.0.7001.02.0.5003.04.07.04.01.01.01.02.018.0
Yichao Huang2123.33.06.2.4771.63.6.4471.32.6.5190.91.1.7501.11.42.51.21.00.10.71.58.4
Yixiong Wang2118.41.44.0.3530.62.0.2930.92.1.4090.71.6.4240.91.62.50.40.00.10.61.44.1
Yiyang Li2630.83.79.7.3781.03.7.2682.75.9.4481.21.6.7320.72.53.38.12.00.13.12.19.5
Yongpeng Zhang1517.61.42.7.5120.00.01.42.7.5121.93.0.6441.71.73.50.40.10.10.62.54.7
Zeng Lingxuan2418.52.06.6.3040.83.4.2201.33.2.3951.62.1.7600.51.11.51.40.50.01.50.86.3
Zhe Sun137.70.30.8.4000.00.00.30.8.4000.50.6.7500.51.01.50.50.20.30.61.01.1
Zhuang Zhan33.70.31.7.2000.31.7.2000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.30.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adili Kuerban230513.38517.14346.667441.0001233302515
Chen Linjian23771127309.41159156.37868153.4445464.8443480114392254741367
Darius Adams14504148350.42350159.31498191.51396108.8891591106853227327442
Jarrod West332217.118110.10017.14300088520325
Jianghuai Li172662456.4291430.4671026.38567.85710203035140264268
Kamiran Sidikejiang240410.40026.33324.50002.0002020102110
Li Jiaming12225.40002.00023.66700011100034
Liu Xucheng11402.00002.0000000011220110
Sean Kilpatrick6881550.300321.1431229.414712.58333643016740
Thon Maker26814169363.46638114.333131249.52692135.681781872654737505956468
Tian Guisen2133246109.4222160.3502549.5101518.833142640162021458128
Tyrus Mcgee51191852.346724.2921128.3931314.929613191032131056
Wang Huadong2559851102.50012.50050100.5001116.688265278331752554114
Weng Jinlang192792792.2931354.2411438.368914.64383442149161576
Xu Zhang141541035.286321.143714.50012.5009122156431324
Yansong Sun135811.727111.000710.70012.5003474111218
Yichao Huang2148962130.4773476.4472854.5191824.750232952262031532176
Yixiong Wang213873085.3531241.2931844.4091433.424183452913132986
Yiyang Li2680095251.3782697.26869154.4483041.7321966852115138154246
Yongpeng Zhang152642141.512002141.5122945.64426265262293771
Zeng Lingxuan2444448158.3041882.2203076.3953850.760112637331303618152
Zhe Sun13100410.40000410.40068.7507132072481314
Zhuang Zhan31115.20015.2000000000010103

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Adili Kuerban2306.015.6.3851.28.4.1434.87.2.6674.84.81.0001.22.43.63.63.60.02.46.018.0
Chen Linjian237715.914.4.4112.87.3.3783.27.1.4442.53.0.8441.63.75.31.81.00.22.21.917.1
Darius Adams1450410.625.0.4233.611.4.3147.013.6.5136.97.7.8891.16.57.66.12.30.15.21.931.6
Jarrod West3322.319.1.1181.111.3.1001.17.9.1430.00.00.09.09.05.62.30.03.42.35.6
Jianghuai Li172663.27.6.4291.94.1.4671.43.5.3850.80.9.8571.42.74.14.71.90.03.55.79.2
Kamiran Sidikejiang2403.69.0.4001.85.4.3331.83.6.5000.01.8.0001.80.01.80.00.90.01.80.99.0
Li Jiaming1223.38.2.4000.03.3.0003.34.9.6670.00.00.01.61.61.60.00.00.04.96.5
Liu Xucheng1140.05.1.0000.05.1.0000.00.00.00.00.02.62.65.15.10.02.62.60.0
Sean Kilpatrick6886.120.5.3001.28.6.1434.911.9.4142.94.9.5831.21.22.51.61.20.06.52.916.4
Thon Maker268147.516.1.4661.75.0.3335.811.0.5264.16.0.6813.48.311.72.11.62.22.62.520.7
Tian Guisen213325.011.8.4222.36.5.3502.75.3.5101.62.0.8331.52.84.31.72.20.21.56.313.9
Tyrus Mcgee51195.415.7.3462.17.3.2923.38.5.3933.94.2.9291.83.95.73.00.90.63.93.016.9
Wang Huadong255983.16.1.5000.10.1.5003.06.0.5000.71.0.6881.63.14.72.01.00.31.53.36.9
Weng Jinlang192793.511.9.2931.77.0.2411.84.9.3681.21.8.6431.04.45.41.81.20.10.81.99.8
Xu Zhang141542.38.2.2860.74.9.1431.63.3.5000.20.5.5002.12.84.91.21.40.90.73.05.6
Yansong Sun1358.211.3.7271.01.01.0007.210.3.7001.02.1.5003.14.17.24.11.01.01.02.118.5
Yichao Huang214894.69.6.4772.55.6.4472.14.0.5191.31.8.7501.72.13.81.91.50.21.12.413.0
Yixiong Wang213872.87.9.3531.13.8.2931.74.1.4091.33.1.4241.73.24.80.80.10.31.22.78.0
Yiyang Li268004.311.3.3781.24.4.2683.16.9.4481.41.8.7320.93.03.89.52.30.13.62.411.1
Yongpeng Zhang152642.95.6.5120.00.02.95.6.5124.06.1.6443.53.57.10.80.30.31.25.09.7
Zeng Lingxuan244443.912.8.3041.56.6.2202.46.2.3953.14.1.7600.92.13.02.71.10.02.91.512.3
Zhe Sun131001.43.6.4000.00.01.43.6.4002.22.9.7502.54.77.22.50.71.42.94.75.0
Zhuang Zhan3113.316.4.2003.316.4.2000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.30.03.30.09.8