Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team2754758321892.440273831.3295591061.527434587.7393137811094482217943734852371
Opp2754758501905.446273767.3565771138.507332481.6903208041124470214914165332305

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ben Ayre2612.61.94.6.4121.02.7.3710.91.9.4690.70.8.8500.20.70.91.40.30.00.61.45.4
Bul Kuol2727.83.58.1.4341.64.7.3461.93.4.5541.61.9.8271.02.23.21.40.70.11.62.610.3
D.j. Hogg2732.46.114.0.4382.87.9.3523.36.1.5492.73.6.7710.84.85.62.71.31.32.02.117.7
Gabe Hadley13.01.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.03.0
Jonah Antonio217.60.92.6.3520.62.0.3020.30.5.5450.10.11.0000.40.61.00.10.20.10.20.62.5
Keanu Pinder1929.36.212.4.5000.31.5.2075.910.9.5414.25.7.7342.86.59.32.41.30.72.83.216.9
Lat Mayen105.10.41.8.2220.00.8.0000.41.0.4000.00.00.30.81.10.10.00.00.60.30.8
Majok Deng2715.82.25.3.4171.03.0.3211.32.3.5401.01.2.8480.92.73.60.40.60.30.71.16.4
Mirko Djeric1411.00.51.5.3330.31.2.2350.20.3.7500.60.9.6670.31.11.40.70.30.00.40.91.9
Sam Waardenburg2425.83.87.2.5350.92.5.3672.94.7.6252.33.3.6840.94.04.91.20.80.61.51.910.8
Shannon Scott2729.73.58.7.4041.64.5.3521.94.2.4601.41.7.8301.03.34.35.41.60.32.02.510.1
Tahjere McCall2230.55.713.1.4330.62.7.2175.110.4.4894.06.1.6521.93.95.74.01.90.33.13.416.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ben Ayre2632849119.4122670.3712349.4691720.8505192437911637141
Bul Kuol2775195219.43444127.3465192.5544352.827276087381944269277
D.j. Hogg27876165377.43875213.35290164.5497496.771221291517436355556479
Gabe Hadley13111.000111.0000000000000013
Jonah Antonio211601954.3521343.302611.545221.0009132224241253
Keanu Pinder19557118236.500629.207112207.54180109.734541231774524135461322
Lat Mayen1051418.22208.000410.400003811100638
Majok Deng2742760144.4172681.3213463.5402833.848247498111581931174
Mirko Djeric14154721.333417.23534.750812.66741519104061326
Sam Waardenburg2462092172.5352260.36770112.6255479.68421971182818153645260
Shannon Scott2780195235.40443122.35252113.4603947.83027891161464495567272
Tahjere McCall22671125289.4331360.217112229.48988135.6524185126894266875351

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ben Ayre263285.413.1.4122.97.7.3712.55.4.4691.92.2.8500.52.12.64.11.00.11.84.115.5
Bul Kuol277514.610.5.4342.16.1.3462.44.4.5542.12.5.8271.32.94.21.80.90.22.03.313.3
D.j. Hogg278766.815.5.4383.18.8.3523.76.7.5493.03.9.7710.95.36.23.01.51.42.32.319.7
Gabe Hadley1312.012.01.00012.012.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.036.0
Jonah Antonio211604.312.2.3522.99.7.3021.42.5.5450.50.51.0002.02.95.00.50.90.50.92.711.9
Keanu Pinder195577.615.3.5000.41.9.2077.213.4.5415.27.0.7343.57.911.42.91.60.83.53.920.8
Lat Mayen10512.812.7.2220.05.6.0002.87.1.4000.00.02.15.67.80.70.00.04.22.15.6
Majok Deng274275.112.1.4172.26.8.3212.95.3.5402.42.8.8482.06.28.30.91.30.71.62.614.7
Mirko Djeric141541.64.9.3330.94.0.2350.70.9.7501.92.8.6670.93.54.42.30.90.01.43.06.1
Sam Waardenburg246205.310.0.5351.33.5.3674.16.5.6253.14.6.6841.25.66.91.61.00.92.12.615.1
Shannon Scott278014.310.6.4041.95.5.3522.35.1.4601.82.1.8301.24.05.26.62.00.42.53.012.2
Tahjere McCall226716.715.5.4330.73.2.2176.012.3.4894.77.2.6522.24.66.84.82.30.33.64.018.8