Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1734255011133.442119376.316382757.505240326.736187416603213115281723451361
Opp1734255161093.472155452.343361641.563236320.73817747064726498392093441423

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Andra Mezzanotte1616.81.53.9.3811.12.5.4500.41.4.2610.60.7.8180.61.11.60.40.30.30.21.44.7
Bruno Mascolo1725.53.58.7.3990.51.8.2673.06.9.4321.11.9.5760.52.63.13.31.10.11.31.98.5
D'Angelo Harrison216.01.56.0.2500.04.0.0001.52.0.7502.02.01.0000.03.03.01.00.50.00.51.55.0
Dikembe Dixson88.60.82.4.3160.11.0.1250.61.4.4550.60.9.7140.01.31.30.60.00.00.50.92.3
Dino Bocevski31.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.30.0
Doron Lamb230.53.08.0.3751.54.5.3331.53.5.4292.03.5.5710.03.03.01.00.50.01.51.09.5
Jason Burnell1730.44.28.0.5221.12.9.3803.15.1.6051.41.6.8571.24.35.52.11.10.31.22.810.9
Joonas Riismaa1613.21.33.4.3700.82.1.3640.51.3.3810.50.7.7270.81.22.00.20.20.00.52.13.8
Jordan Bayehe1616.31.43.0.4790.00.1.0001.42.9.4891.11.7.6301.32.13.40.30.30.20.72.13.9
Junior Etou1122.92.35.1.4461.13.0.3641.22.1.5651.11.5.7500.93.03.90.20.70.20.82.26.7
Ky Bowman1725.64.310.9.3951.75.2.3262.65.6.4581.92.4.8251.22.73.92.51.60.41.82.812.2
Marcquise Reed1726.25.912.5.4720.72.8.2505.29.6.5372.53.1.8110.93.03.92.21.20.11.42.615.0
Nick Perkins1627.25.711.4.4970.31.7.1855.49.8.5513.95.6.6972.52.95.41.20.40.31.92.615.6
Pietro Basta11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Andra Mezzanotte162692463.3811840.450623.261911.8189172665432275
Bruno Mascolo1743459148.399830.26751118.4321933.57694453561812233145
D'Angelo Harrison232312.25008.00034.750441.0000662101310
Dikembe Dixson869619.31618.125511.45557.714010105004718
Dino Bocevski3301.0000001.00000011000010
Doron Lamb261616.37539.33337.42947.5710662103219
Jason Burnell1751671136.5221950.3805286.6052428.857207393351952147185
Joonas Riismaa162112054.3701233.364821.381811.72713193233083460
Jordan Bayehe162612348.47901.0002347.4891727.630203454443113463
Junior Etou112522556.4461233.3641323.5651216.75010334328292474
Ky Bowman1743573185.3952989.3264496.4583340.825214667422873148208
Marcquise Reed17446100212.4721248.25088164.5374353.811165167372112445255
Nick Perkins1643591183.497527.18586156.5516289.69740478719753042249
Pietro Basta1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Andra Mezzanotte162693.28.4.3812.45.4.4500.83.1.2611.21.5.8181.22.33.50.80.70.50.42.910.0
Bruno Mascolo174344.912.3.3990.72.5.2674.29.8.4321.62.7.5760.73.64.44.61.50.11.82.712.0
D'Angelo Harrison2323.413.5.2500.09.0.0003.44.5.7504.54.51.0000.06.86.82.31.10.01.13.411.3
Dikembe Dixson8693.19.9.3160.54.2.1252.65.7.4552.63.7.7140.05.25.22.60.00.02.13.79.4
Dino Bocevski330.012.0.0000.00.00.012.0.0000.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.012.00.0
Doron Lamb2613.59.4.3751.85.3.3331.84.1.4292.44.1.5710.03.53.51.20.60.01.81.211.2
Jason Burnell175165.09.5.5221.33.5.3803.66.0.6051.72.0.8571.45.16.52.41.30.31.53.312.9
Joonas Riismaa162113.49.2.3702.05.6.3641.43.6.3811.41.9.7272.23.25.50.50.50.01.45.810.2
Jordan Bayehe162613.26.6.4790.00.1.0003.26.5.4892.33.7.6302.84.77.40.60.60.41.54.78.7
Junior Etou112523.68.0.4461.74.7.3641.93.3.5651.72.3.7501.44.76.10.31.10.31.33.410.6
Ky Bowman174356.015.3.3952.47.4.3263.67.9.4582.73.3.8251.73.85.53.52.30.62.64.017.2
Marcquise Reed174468.117.1.4721.03.9.2507.113.2.5373.54.3.8111.34.15.43.01.70.11.93.620.6
Nick Perkins164357.515.1.4970.42.2.1857.112.9.5515.17.4.6973.33.97.21.60.60.42.53.520.6
Pietro Basta110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0