Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1734254561046.436149475.314307571.538275378.728126357483255130232264071336
Opp1734255241078.486170496.343354582.608271360.753155432587341117432233831489

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Novakovic1330.03.58.7.4071.75.4.3141.83.3.5582.22.9.7630.84.45.21.21.20.11.93.111.0
Bojan Tomasevic1622.12.34.4.5211.02.3.4321.32.1.6181.62.1.7581.11.82.91.10.80.10.72.07.2
?or?e M. ?ur?i?12.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Diante Baldwin825.32.58.1.3080.52.4.2112.05.8.3480.91.3.7001.01.82.82.61.60.02.02.56.4
Djordje Gagic518.83.46.4.5310.00.4.0003.46.0.5672.64.6.5651.02.03.03.40.40.02.23.69.4
Dorde Curicic21.50.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.02.0
Hunter Hale1730.66.414.4.4452.46.8.3484.17.6.5314.15.2.7870.23.23.53.41.30.13.22.619.3
Marko Radonjic1729.43.99.7.4001.85.8.3032.13.9.5451.41.8.7670.63.13.62.20.80.11.23.210.9
Matija Milosevic21.50.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Mihailo Petrovic512.81.84.2.4290.41.2.3331.43.0.4670.80.81.0000.00.40.42.00.20.21.81.64.8
Milan Milovanovic1215.31.83.3.5500.00.1.0001.83.3.5641.62.3.7041.32.23.40.40.50.20.92.35.3
Milos Glisic58.00.81.2.6670.20.6.3330.60.61.0000.00.00.20.60.80.00.40.20.21.81.8
Nemanja Todorovic1718.21.73.9.4330.62.2.2631.11.7.6550.10.2.5000.82.02.81.40.80.51.03.44.1
Nikola Kocovic21.50.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.0
Radovan Djokovic1116.01.14.2.2610.52.6.2070.51.5.3532.22.7.8000.41.31.62.40.90.11.51.64.9
Sava Lesic1420.63.97.3.5290.31.3.2223.66.0.5953.35.0.6572.32.75.00.90.60.11.81.911.3
Uros Carapic1618.31.84.3.4260.92.3.3890.92.0.4690.71.1.6110.31.41.80.80.70.10.43.15.2

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Novakovic1339046113.4072270.3142443.5582938.763115768161512540143
Bojan Tomasevic163533771.5211637.4322134.6182533.758182947181221132115
?or?e M. ?ur?i?1202.00001.00001.00000000000100
Diante Baldwin82022065.308419.2111646.348710.7008142221130162051
Djordje Gagic5941732.53102.0001730.5671323.565510151720111847
Dorde Curicic23111.00000111.000221.000000000104
Hunter Hale17521109245.44540115.34869130.5317089.78745559572225545328
Marko Radonjic1749966165.4003099.3033666.5452330.767105262371412054185
Matija Milosevic23111.00000111.00000000000002
Mihailo Petrovic564921.42926.333715.467441.00002210119824
Milan Milovanovic121842240.55001.0002239.5641927.704152641562112763
Milos Glisic54046.66713.333331.00000134021199
Nemanja Todorovic173092967.4331038.2631929.65524.50013344724138175870
Nikola Kocovic2301.00001.0000000000000010
Radovan Djokovic111761246.261629.207617.3532430.8004141826101171854
Sava Lesic1428954102.529418.2225084.5954670.65732387012922527158
Uros Carapic162922968.4261436.3891532.4691118.611523281211265083

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksa Novakovic133904.210.4.4072.06.5.3142.24.0.5582.73.5.7631.05.36.31.51.40.12.33.713.2
Bojan Tomasevic163533.87.2.5211.63.8.4322.13.5.6182.53.4.7581.83.04.81.81.20.21.13.311.7
?or?e M. ?ur?i?120.036.0.0000.018.0.0000.018.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.0
Diante Baldwin82023.611.6.3080.73.4.2112.98.2.3481.21.8.7001.42.53.93.72.30.02.93.69.1
Djordje Gagic5946.512.3.5310.00.8.0006.511.5.5675.08.8.5651.93.85.76.50.80.04.26.918.0
Dorde Curicic2312.012.01.0000.00.012.012.01.00024.024.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.048.0
Hunter Hale175217.516.9.4452.87.9.3484.89.0.5314.86.1.7870.33.84.13.91.50.13.83.122.7
Marko Radonjic174994.811.9.4002.27.1.3032.64.8.5451.72.2.7670.73.84.52.71.00.11.43.913.3
Matija Milosevic2312.012.01.0000.00.012.012.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
Mihailo Petrovic5645.111.8.4291.13.4.3333.98.4.4672.32.31.0000.01.11.15.60.60.65.14.513.5
Milan Milovanovic121844.37.8.5500.00.2.0004.37.6.5643.75.3.7042.95.18.01.01.20.42.25.312.3
Milos Glisic5403.65.4.6670.92.7.3332.72.71.0000.00.00.92.73.60.01.80.90.98.18.1
Nemanja Todorovic173093.47.8.4331.24.4.2632.23.4.6550.20.5.5001.54.05.52.81.50.92.06.88.2
Nikola Kocovic230.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.0
Radovan Djokovic111762.59.4.2611.25.9.2071.23.5.3534.96.1.8000.82.93.75.32.00.23.53.711.0
Sava Lesic142896.712.7.5290.52.2.2226.210.5.5955.78.7.6574.04.78.71.51.10.23.13.419.7
Uros Carapic162923.68.4.4261.74.4.3891.83.9.4691.42.2.6110.62.83.51.51.40.20.76.210.2