Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team142825343831.413122364.335221467.473140191.7331013434441967923185276948
Opp142825397847.469121343.353276504.548192260.73812639251826499341612521107

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Davis1434.83.29.1.3540.93.3.2612.45.8.4072.43.4.6881.15.97.12.20.80.21.92.29.6
Alonzo Verge Jr.325.35.312.0.4440.31.3.2505.010.7.4693.34.0.8330.31.31.74.30.70.04.32.314.3
Cecil Williams121.04.012.0.3331.06.0.1673.06.0.5003.04.0.7500.02.02.00.00.00.02.01.012.0
Georgios Kogionis105.20.00.4.0000.00.1.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.21.01.20.20.00.00.10.30.0
Giorgos Bogris1423.62.34.4.5250.00.02.34.4.5250.40.7.5001.63.24.91.70.60.21.43.44.9
Ibrahima Sylla1314.22.43.7.6460.00.02.43.7.6460.81.1.7141.71.53.20.10.50.90.92.75.5
Nick Griffin1421.63.99.1.4222.15.7.3751.73.4.5000.91.1.7500.31.11.40.60.40.01.01.510.7
Omar Calhoun1317.11.84.8.3711.13.2.3330.71.5.4500.30.5.6670.31.21.50.60.30.20.80.74.9
Panagiotis Filippakos418.33.06.0.5001.01.5.6672.04.5.4441.82.5.7001.34.55.80.50.50.00.33.38.8
Ryan Taylor728.35.710.7.5332.34.4.5163.46.3.5452.02.1.9331.34.65.90.31.10.01.12.415.7
Samajae Haynes-Jones1118.51.86.5.2780.73.5.2051.13.0.3640.91.0.9090.21.71.91.70.50.01.51.85.3
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos1317.52.04.6.4331.22.8.4170.81.8.4580.51.0.5380.21.51.61.20.50.01.01.35.7
Tilemachos Vissariou108.90.31.1.2730.20.7.2860.10.4.2500.20.21.0000.20.40.60.20.10.10.51.81.0
Zois Karampelas1425.72.67.9.3331.44.7.2881.33.2.4001.62.1.7670.42.62.94.91.30.12.72.68.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Davis1448745127.3541246.2613381.4073348.688168399311132631135
Alonzo Verge Jr.3761636.44414.2501532.4691012.833145132013743
Cecil Williams121412.33316.16736.50034.7500220002112
Georgios Kogionis105204.00001.00003.0000021012200130
Giorgos Bogris143303261.525003261.525510.5002345682493204769
Ibrahima Sylla131843148.646003148.6461014.7142220421612123572
Nick Griffin1430254128.4223080.3752448.5001216.750416208601421150
Omar Calhoun132222362.3711442.333920.45046.6674162084310964
Panagiotis Filippakos4731224.50046.667818.444710.7005182322011335
Ryan Taylor71984075.5331631.5162444.5451415.93393241280817110
Samajae Haynes-Jones112042072.278839.2051233.3641011.909219211950172058
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos132272660.4331536.4171124.458713.538219211570131774
Tilemachos Vissariou1089311.27327.28614.250221.00024621151810
Zois Karampelas1436037111.3331966.2881845.4002330.76753641691813837116

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
A.J. Davis144873.39.4.3540.93.4.2612.46.0.4072.43.5.6881.26.17.32.30.80.21.92.310.0
Alonzo Verge Jr.3767.617.1.4440.51.9.2507.115.2.4694.75.7.8330.51.92.46.20.90.06.23.320.4
Cecil Williams1216.920.6.3331.710.3.1675.110.3.5005.16.9.7500.03.43.40.00.00.03.41.720.6
Georgios Kogionis10520.02.8.0000.00.7.0000.02.1.0000.00.01.46.98.31.40.00.00.72.10.0
Giorgos Bogris143303.56.7.5250.00.03.56.7.5250.51.1.5002.54.97.42.61.00.32.25.17.5
Ibrahima Sylla131846.19.4.6460.00.06.19.4.6462.02.7.7144.33.98.20.21.22.32.36.814.1
Nick Griffin143026.415.3.4223.69.5.3752.95.7.5001.41.9.7500.51.92.41.00.70.01.72.517.9
Omar Calhoun132223.710.1.3712.36.8.3331.53.2.4500.61.0.6670.62.63.21.30.60.51.61.510.4
Panagiotis Filippakos4735.911.8.5002.03.0.6673.98.9.4443.54.9.7002.58.911.31.01.00.00.56.417.3
Ryan Taylor71987.313.6.5332.95.6.5164.48.0.5452.52.7.9331.65.87.50.41.50.01.53.120.0
Samajae Haynes-Jones112043.512.7.2781.46.9.2052.15.8.3641.81.9.9090.43.43.73.40.90.03.03.510.2
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos132274.19.5.4332.45.7.4171.73.8.4581.12.1.5380.33.03.32.41.10.02.12.711.7
Tilemachos Vissariou10891.24.4.2730.82.8.2860.41.6.2500.80.81.0000.81.62.40.80.40.42.07.34.0
Zois Karampelas143603.711.1.3331.96.6.2881.84.5.4002.33.0.7670.53.64.16.91.80.13.83.711.6