Statistics, scores, and history for the Liga ACB.

Every Player

2022-23 Players

2022-23 Top Liga ACB players


Shannon Evans, Dragan Bender, Tyson Perez, Jerrick Harding, Kassius Robertson, Jasiel Rivero, Markus Howard, Dzanan Musa, Dusan Ristic, Prince Ali, Kameron Taylor, Giorgi Shermadini, Ante Tomic, Adam Smith, Ludde Hakanson


» Or go to our searchable index of International players


Player pages include basic statistics and links to player's game logs, advanced stats, and more.

Every Team

2022-23 Liga ACB Standings

Liga Endesa Standings

Liga Endesa Standings Table
Regular Season
  W L W/L% GB PS/G PA/G
Real Madrid163.842-88.075.3
Bar?a163.842-83.973.3
Cazoo Baskonia154.7891.090.482.3
Lenovo Tenerife145.7372.082.872.8
Unicaja136.6843.086.777.1
Gran Canaria127.6324.083.578.3
Joventut127.6324.081.777.6
Río Breogán109.5266.078.177.8
Monbus Obradoiro109.5266.079.581.2
Valencia Basket910.4747.085.685.1
Surne Bilbao Basket811.4218.076.379.2
UCAM Murcia811.4218.079.483.2
Bàsquet Girona712.3689.075.579.9
Covirán Granada613.31610.077.487.7
Casademont Zaragoza514.26311.077.381.7
Real Betis415.21112.075.884.9
Baxi Manresa316.15813.081.591.8
Carplus Fuenlabrada316.15813.077.191.2
Go to a team page:

Team pages include statistics, rosters, schedules, game logs, advanced stats, and more.