Statistics, scores, and history for the EuroLeague.

Every Player

2022-23 Players

2022-23 Top EuroLeague players


Dwayne Bacon, Aleksandar Vezenkov, Mike James, Will Clyburn, Vasilije Micic, Lorenzo Brown, Markus Howard, Keenan Evans, Wade Baldwin, Dzanan Musa, Kevin Punter, Shavon Shields, Johnathan Motley, Nikola Mirotic, Luca Vildoza


» Or go to our searchable index of International players


Player pages include basic statistics and links to player's game logs, advanced stats, and more.

Every Team

2022-23 EuroLeague Standings

Turkish Airlines EuroLeague Standings

Turkish Airlines EuroLeague Standings Table
Regular Season
  W L W/L% GB PS/G PA/G
Olympiacos167.696-85.076.1
Real Madrid167.696-84.077.5
Barcelona158.6521.080.377.7
Fenerbah?e Beko149.6092.083.980.8
AS Monaco149.6092.083.683.1
Cazoo Baskonia1310.5653.085.883.6
Partizan Mozzart Bet1211.5224.084.383.1
Maccabi Tel Aviv1211.5224.082.382.7
Valencia Basket1211.5224.082.583.5
?algiris1211.5224.075.777.4
Anadolu Efes1112.4785.082.379.2
Virtus Segafredo Bologna1112.4785.077.979.8
Crvena zvezda mts1013.4356.075.077.7
Bayern München914.3917.076.678.5
Panathinaikos815.3488.079.083.0
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan815.3488.071.677.2
LDLC ASVEL815.3488.074.779.9
Alba Berlin617.26110.081.585.4
Go to a team page:

Team pages include statistics, rosters, schedules, game logs, advanced stats, and more.

EuroLeague Seasons

Season summary pages include standings, team statistics, leaderboards, and more


2022-23, 2021-22, 2020-21, 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16, 2014-15, 2013-14, 2012-13, 2011-12, 2010-11, 2009-10, 2008-09, 2007-08, 2006-07, 2005-06, 2004-05, 2003-04, 2002-03, 2001-02, 2000-01